In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2021

Dale Atkin
Dale Atkin

(Class Of 1966)  

Joseph Balsano
Joseph Balsano

(Class Of 1955)  

Dennis Bode
Dennis Bode

(Class Of 1971)  

Raymond Bollendorf
Raymond Bollendorf

(Class Of 1957)  

Dennis Brauner
Dennis Brauner

(Class Of 1964)  

Carol Chiappetta (Houston)
Carol Chiappetta (Houston)

(Class Of 1960)  

Dennis Chiappetta
Dennis Chiappetta

(Class Of 1961)  

Richard Ciotti
Richard Ciotti

(Class Of 1966)  

Richard DiCello
Richard DiCello

(Class Of 1961)  

Diane Ernst (Bentkowski)
Diane Ernst (Bentkowski)

(Class Of 1962)  

Paula Frye
Paula Frye

(Class Of 1970)  

Paul Gibson
Paul Gibson

(Class Of 1965)  

Kathleen Greco (Cooper)
Kathleen Greco (Cooper)

(Class Of 1968)  

Margaret Hawbaker (Gadsby)
Margaret Hawbaker (Gadsby)

(Class Of 1972)  

Mary Herrmann (Gerou)
Mary Herrmann (Gerou)

(Class Of 1966)  

Steven Jurasewicz
Steven Jurasewicz

(Class Of 1973)  

Dylan Kennedy
Dylan Kennedy

(Class Of 2017)  

Kurtis Kiffel
Kurtis Kiffel

(Class Of 1980)  

Constance Kubica (Atkin)
Constance Kubica (Atkin)

(Class Of 1964)  

Frank Matrise
Frank Matrise

(Class Of 1955)  

Gary Moddes
Gary Moddes

(Class Of 1966)  

Thomas Nickolai
Thomas Nickolai

(Class Of 1965)  

Charlene Pickos (Granger)
Charlene Pickos (Granger)

(Class Of 1958)  

Georgeann Pinzger (Metallo)
Georgeann Pinzger (Metallo)

(Class Of 1960)  

Lorraine Russo (Gregersen)
Lorraine Russo (Gregersen)

(Class Of 1965)  

Judith Safago (Zahn)
Judith Safago (Zahn)

(Class Of 1961)  

Lawrence Schindler
Lawrence Schindler

(Class Of 1966)  

Aaron Sepanski
Aaron Sepanski

(Class Of 1993)  

James Sherfinski
James Sherfinski

(Class Of 1964)  

Cheryl Spehar (Lupia)
Cheryl Spehar (Lupia)

(Class Of 1959)

JoEllen Sturino
JoEllen Sturino

(Class Of 1983)  

Mia Tuten
Mia Tuten

(Class Of 2000)  

Carol Vaughn (Warosh)
Carol Vaughn (Warosh)

(Class Of 1955)  

Brian Warner
Brian Warner

(Class Of 1971)

2020

James Barrett
James Barrett

(Class Of 1963)  

Joan Becker (Zarletti)
Joan Becker (Zarletti)

(Class Of 1972)  

Thomas Bernacchi
Thomas Bernacchi

(Class Of 1972)  

Laura Bernal (Gonzalez)
Laura Bernal (Gonzalez)

(Class Of 1984)  

Anita Bisiorek (Scalzo)
Anita Bisiorek (Scalzo)

(Class Of 1959)  

Michael Bobusch
Michael Bobusch

(Class Of 1994)  

Donald Brevitz
Donald Brevitz

(Class Of 1962)  

John Buciuni
John Buciuni

(Class Of 1982)  

Terri Burden (Formella)
Terri Burden (Formella)

(Class Of 1972)  

Jean Carelli
Jean Carelli

(Class Of 1972)

William Cibrario
William Cibrario

(Class Of 1966)  

Roberta Connolly (Onic)
Roberta Connolly (Onic)

(Class Of 1982)  

Jolene Covelli
Jolene Covelli

(Class Of 1964)  

Louise Covelli (Bucko)
Louise Covelli (Bucko)

(Class Of 1959)  

Judith Dainko
Judith Dainko

(Class Of 1956)  

Larry Deinhammer
Larry Deinhammer

(Class Of 1963)  

Suzanne Dibble
Suzanne Dibble

(Class Of 1970)  

Ralph DiChristopher
Ralph DiChristopher

(Class Of 1960)  

Joseph Doksus
Joseph Doksus

(Class Of 1966)  

Timothy Donovan
Timothy Donovan

(Class Of 1956)  

Michael Duczak
Michael Duczak

(Class Of 1969)  

Frank Fani
Frank Fani

(Class Of 1965)  

Monica (Judy) Fumo
Monica (Judy) Fumo

(Class Of 1960)  

Thomas Gadwell
Thomas Gadwell

(Class Of 1965)  

Sharon Galbraith (Mathson)
Sharon Galbraith (Mathson)

(Class Of 1965)  

Robert Giese
Robert Giese

(Class Of 1962)  

Yvonne Greisen (Vaughn)
Yvonne Greisen (Vaughn)

(Class Of 1957)  

Mary Hammelev
Mary Hammelev

(Class Of 1966)  

Bruce Heide
Bruce Heide

(Class Of 1971)  

Francis Isermann
Francis Isermann

(Class Of 1963)  

Michael Jaskolski
Michael Jaskolski

(Class Of 1971)  

Donald Jiardine
Donald Jiardine

(Class Of 1966)  

Marie Johnston (Blasi)
Marie Johnston (Blasi)

(Class Of 1964)  

Gail Kluka (Barcalow)
Gail Kluka (Barcalow)

(Class Of 1968)  

Stanley Koblenski
Stanley Koblenski

(Class Of 1958)  

Susan Laurenzi (Johnson)
Susan Laurenzi (Johnson)

(Class Of 1967)  

Doria Lichter
Doria Lichter

(Class Of 1965)  

Dwayne Linstroth
Dwayne Linstroth

(Class Of 1981)  

Donna Litke (Cutsforth)
Donna Litke (Cutsforth)

(Class Of 1963)  

Gregory Merkes
Gregory Merkes

(Class Of 1974)  

Richard Meyer
Richard Meyer

(Class Of 1996)  

Toni Monroe (Sullivan)
Toni Monroe (Sullivan)

(Class Of 1972)  

Joseph Rosko
Joseph Rosko

(Class Of 1972)  

Maryanne Ruffolo (Otter)
Maryanne Ruffolo (Otter)

(Class Of 1962)  

Debra Rugg (Hansen)
Debra Rugg (Hansen)

(Class Of 1978)  

Ronald Russo
Ronald Russo

(Class Of 1962)  

Cynthia Rutkowski (Juskiewicz)
Cynthia Rutkowski (Jusk…)

(Class Of 1970)  

Linda Schlosser (Young)
Linda Schlosser (Young)

(Class Of 1965)  

David Schmitz
David Schmitz

(Class Of 1991)  

Mary Ann "Toni" Seleski (Pelletier)
Mary Ann "Toni" Seleski

(Class Of 1968)  

Richard Sepanski
Richard Sepanski

(Class Of 1960)  

Timothy Stell
Timothy Stell

(Class Of 1984)  

Glen Thompson
Glen Thompson

(Class Of 1964)  

Marianne Tredon (Granger-Sullivan)
Marianne Tredon (Grange…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Jeanne Tudjan (Howland)
Jeanne Tudjan (Howland)

(Class Of 1966)  

John Tully
John Tully

(Class Of 1969)  

Robert Wells
Robert Wells

(Class Of 1967)  

Steven Wells
Steven Wells

(Class Of 1979)  

Jean Werwie (Limpert)
Jean Werwie (Limpert)

(Class Of 1962)  

Nancy Willems (Denboer)
Nancy Willems (Denboer)

(Class Of 1962)  

Veronica Zalubowski (Maurer)
Veronica Zalubowski (Ma…)

(Class Of 1960)  

Susan Zimdars (Gresham)
Susan Zimdars (Gresham)

(Class Of 1966)  

2019

Susan Ade (Meier)
Susan Ade (Meier)

(Class Of 1966)  

Albert Aiello
Albert Aiello

(Class Of 1964)  

Teresa Aiello
Teresa Aiello

(Class Of 1966)  

Charles Anderson
Charles Anderson

(Class Of 1962)  

Mary Pat Andrea
Mary Pat Andrea

(Class Of 1968)  

Donald Becker
Donald Becker

(Class Of 1959)  

Robert Becker
Robert Becker

(Class Of 1965)  

Carol Bernacchi (Nesgood)
Carol Bernacchi (Nesgood)

(Class Of 1961)  

Patricia Brown (Weed)
Patricia Brown (Weed)

(Class Of 1964)  

Kathleen Budzinski (Streich)
Kathleen Budzinski (Str…)

(Class Of 1968)  

Cathleen Carroll
Cathleen Carroll

(Class Of 1971)  

Robert Crist
Robert Crist

(Class Of 1964)  

Charles Defrang
Charles Defrang

(Class Of 1966)  

James Ellison
James Ellison

(Class Of 1965)  

Orlyn Faraca (Reese)
Orlyn Faraca (Reese)

(Class Of 1962)  

Carol Frederick (Fliess)
Carol Frederick (Fliess)

(Class Of 1954)  

Mary Fulmer (Rizzo)
Mary Fulmer (Rizzo)

(Class Of 1962)  

Michael Galley
Michael Galley

(Class Of 1969)  

Joseph Goetluck
Joseph Goetluck

(Class Of 1962)  

John Gottfredsen
John Gottfredsen

(Class Of 1967)  

Lucille Guerrucci (Lafayette)
Lucille Guerrucci (Lafa…)

(Class Of 1958)  

Frances Haebig (Gregory)
Frances Haebig (Gregory)

(Class Of 1963)  

David Heyden
David Heyden

(Class Of 1961)  

Michael Hughes
Michael Hughes

(Class Of 1959)  

Joann Infusino (Lorenzo)
Joann Infusino (Lorenzo)

(Class Of 1964)  

Patricia Jacyna (Moczulewski)
Patricia Jacyna (Moczul…)

(Class Of 1962)  

Terrence Kalberg
Terrence Kalberg

(Class Of 1968)  

Thomas Kedzierski
Thomas Kedzierski

(Class Of 1967)  

Donald Kloss
Donald Kloss

(Class Of 1968)

James Kratowicz
James Kratowicz

(Class Of 1982)  

James Langer
James Langer

(Class Of 1968)  

Robert Lento
Robert Lento

(Class Of 1962)  

Bernard Lichter
Bernard Lichter

(Class Of 1960)  

Susan Lindemann (Hessefort)
Susan Lindemann (Hessefort)

(Class Of 1960)  

Gerald Mars
Gerald Mars

(Class Of 1965)  

Joseph Mashuda
Joseph Mashuda

(Class Of 1962)  

Frank Matrise, Jr.
Frank Matrise, Jr.

(Class Of 1984)  

Ellen McAleer (Dumke)
Ellen McAleer (Dumke)

(Class Of 1956)  

Claude Melito
Claude Melito

(Class Of 1968)  

John Mich
John Mich

(Class Of 1964)  

Robert Nikolai
Robert Nikolai

(Class Of 1953)  

Joan Rack
Joan Rack

(Class Of 1956)  

Mary-Jo Renzoni
Mary-Jo Renzoni

(Class Of 1964)  

Tina Ritacca
Tina Ritacca

(Class Of 1962)  

Michael Rizzo
Michael Rizzo

(Class Of 1970)  

Ronald Roberts
Ronald Roberts

(Class Of 1961)  

Timothy Ronzia
Timothy Ronzia

(Class Of 1980)  

John Scarlato
John Scarlato

(Class Of 1967)  

John Schmidt
John Schmidt

(Class Of 1974)  

James Schmitz
James Schmitz

(Class Of 1961)  

James Seifert
James Seifert

(Class Of 1967)  

Judith Smith (Lansdowne)
Judith Smith (Lansdowne)

(Class Of 1962)  

Joan Spieker (Wojciechowski)
Joan Spieker (Wojciecho…)

(Class Of 1971)  

Edward Ward
Edward Ward

(Class Of 1963)  

Dorothy Weber (Cable)
Dorothy Weber (Cable)

(Class Of 1954)  

Ronald Wojtak
Ronald Wojtak

(Class Of 1973)  

Patricia Wood (Hartnell)
Patricia Wood (Hartnell)

(Class Of 1960)  

Antoinette Young
Antoinette Young

(Class Of 1979)  

2018

Catherine Adamson
Catherine Adamson

(Class Of 1990)  

Rochelle Bezotte (Whippo)
Rochelle Bezotte (Whippo)

(Class Of 1962)  

James Billen
James Billen

(Class Of 1965)  

Giles Blankley
Giles Blankley

(Class Of 1968)  

Terry Ann Bostetter
Terry Ann Bostetter

(Class Of 1967)  

Wayne Bushonville
Wayne Bushonville

(Class Of 1967)  

Margaret Conway (Sepanski)
Margaret Conway (Sepanski)

(Class Of 1965)  

Kevin Corrigall
Kevin Corrigall

(Class Of 1973)  

William Crist
William Crist

(Class Of 1972)  

Rita Cucunato (Garnero)
Rita Cucunato (Garnero)

(Class Of 1965)  

William Doherty
William Doherty

(Class Of 1955)  

Robert Engstrom
Robert Engstrom

(Class Of 1963)  

Craig Erickson
Craig Erickson

(Class Of 1981)  

Robert Fish
Robert Fish

(Class Of 1963)  

Ann Flatley
Ann Flatley

(Class Of 1964)  

Victoria Fliess (Browning)
Victoria Fliess (Browning)

(Class Of 1970)  

Barbara Frederick (Jackson)
Barbara Frederick (Jackson)

(Class Of 1964)

Claire Fredericksen
Claire Fredericksen

(Class Of 1963)  

Thomas Gittens
Thomas Gittens

(Class Of 1962)  

Michael Glembocki
Michael Glembocki

(Class Of 1969)  

Margaret Grasser
Margaret Grasser

(Class Of 1954)

James Hebert
James Hebert

(Class Of 1965)  

Sidney Heidersdorf
Sidney Heidersdorf

(Class Of 1954)  

Patricia Heller (Bleil)
Patricia Heller (Bleil)

(Class Of 1970)  

Janet Holly (Hackler)
Janet Holly (Hackler)

(Class Of 1963)  

Thomas Kaufman
Thomas Kaufman

(Class Of 1962)  

Teresa Kelleher (Baltes)
Teresa Kelleher (Baltes)

(Class Of 1968)  

Peter Lichter
Peter Lichter

(Class Of 1963)  

Paul Lulewicz
Paul Lulewicz

(Class Of 1977)  

Bruce Mahone
Bruce Mahone

(Class Of 1970)  

Loren Massie
Loren Massie

(Class Of 1967)  

Joseph Miks
Joseph Miks

(Class Of 1964)  

Paula Mitchell (Axtell)
Paula Mitchell (Axtell)

(Class Of 1962)  

Tina Niesen (Buchanan)
Tina Niesen (Buchanan)

(Class Of 1982)  

Michael Petersen
Michael Petersen

(Class Of 1965)  

William Principe
William Principe

(Class Of 1965)  

Shirley Ricker
Shirley Ricker

(Class Of 1965)  

Robert Rosmann
Robert Rosmann

(Class Of 1955)  

Maryanna Sadowski (Mierzwa)
Maryanna Sadowski (Mierzwa)

(Class Of 1959)

Toby Schlenker
Toby Schlenker

(Class Of 1980)  

Ralph Schmickel
Ralph Schmickel

(Class Of 1967)  

Richard Schmidt
Richard Schmidt

(Class Of 1959)  

Susan Seiberlich (Maslowski)
Susan Seiberlich (Maslo…)

(Class Of 1964)  

William Shulski
William Shulski

(Class Of 1961)  

Stanley Sielski
Stanley Sielski

(Class Of 1971)  

Therese Skau
Therese Skau

(Class Of 1970)  

Nancy Szarfinski (Guckenberger)
Nancy Szarfinski (Gucke…)

(Class Of 1964)  

James Tenuta
James Tenuta

(Class Of 1965)  

David Vagnoni
David Vagnoni

(Class Of 1965)  

Richard Vignieri
Richard Vignieri

(Class Of 1972)  

Kay Wallen
Kay Wallen

(Class Of 1970)  

Alice Whiteford (Anderson)
Alice Whiteford (Anderson)

(Class Of 1963)  

2017

James Bausano
James Bausano

(Class Of 1963)  

Ralph Cable
Ralph Cable

(Class Of 1956)  

Albert Cairo
Albert Cairo

(Class Of 1961)  

Michael Cairo
Michael Cairo

(Class Of 1955)  

Alfred John "AJ" Capelli
Alfred John "Aj" Capelli

(Class Of 1967)  

Jeanne DeFurio (Whitehouse)
Jeanne DeFurio (Whitehouse)

(Class Of 1959)  

Donald Desnoyers
Donald Desnoyers

(Class Of 1966)  

George Fox
George Fox

(Class Of 1959)  

Kathleen Gaffney (Nighbert)
Kathleen Gaffney (Nighbert)

(Class Of 1963)  

Denise Greno (Rausch)
Denise Greno (Rausch)

(Class Of 1971)  

Patricia Gruber (Gribben)
Patricia Gruber (Gribben)

(Class Of 1973)  

Joan Hammond (Whipp)
Joan Hammond (Whipp)

(Class Of 1963)  

Christine Hartnell (Stewart)
Christine Hartnell (Ste…)

(Class Of 1965)  

Peter Herr
Peter Herr

(Class Of 1967)  

John Hessefort
John Hessefort

(Class Of 1956)  

Amber Hughes (Reinke)
Amber Hughes (Reinke)

(Class Of 1968)  

Darlene Jaffe (Sandberg)
Darlene Jaffe (Sandberg)

(Class Of 1966)  

Brian Kapitan
Brian Kapitan

(Class Of 1978)  

Frederick Kappus
Frederick Kappus

(Class Of 1961)  

John Kappus
John Kappus

(Class Of 1967)  

James Kasalajtis
James Kasalajtis

(Class Of 1969)  

Donald Kleinschmidt
Donald Kleinschmidt

(Class Of 1953)  

Daniel Koessl
Daniel Koessl

(Class Of 1972)  

Barbara LeWand (Plecha)
Barbara LeWand (Plecha)

(Class Of 1963)  

Patricia Luckas (Barber)
Patricia Luckas (Barber)

(Class Of 1955)  

Kathleen Ludwig
Kathleen Ludwig

(Class Of 1966)  

Glenn Maihofer
Glenn Maihofer

(Class Of 1955)  

Donald Martin
Donald Martin

(Class Of 1965)  

Thomas Mercier
Thomas Mercier

(Class Of 1981)  

Raymond Mielniczek
Raymond Mielniczek

(Class Of 1968)  

Cynthia Miller (Safransky)
Cynthia Miller (Safransky)

(Class Of 1968)  

Brett Morrow
Brett Morrow

(Class Of 2013)  

John O'Leksy
John O'Leksy

(Class Of 1982)  

Darlene Orth (Anderson)
Darlene Orth (Anderson)

(Class Of 1964)  

Kathleen Orth
Kathleen Orth

(Class Of 1956)  

Peter Petrouske
Peter Petrouske

(Class Of 1954)  

Mary Pobar (Finnigan)
Mary Pobar (Finnigan)

(Class Of 1961)  

Charles Portilia
Charles Portilia

(Class Of 1979)  

Jean Robillard (Englund)
Jean Robillard (Englund)

(Class Of 1961)  

Karl Sieger
Karl Sieger

(Class Of 1956)  

Penny Smith
Penny Smith

(Class Of 1969)  

Cynthia Stokman (Galvan)
Cynthia Stokman (Galvan)

(Class Of 1979)  

John Sturycz
John Sturycz

(Class Of 1962)  

Janet Tabili (Splitek)
Janet Tabili (Splitek)

(Class Of 1973)  

Mary Ann Wade
Mary Ann Wade

(Class Of 1965)  

Catherine Wilson (Hagen)
Catherine Wilson (Hagen)

(Class Of 1965)  

Richard Wilson
Richard Wilson

(Class Of 1962)  

2016

Daniel Alfredson
Daniel Alfredson

(Class Of 1964)  

Jack Baldwin
Jack Baldwin

(Class Of 2016)  

Kathleen Bambrough (Matoska)
Kathleen Bambrough (Mat…)

(Class Of 1980)  

Alice Bode (Herston)
Alice Bode (Herston)

(Class Of 1966)  

Thomas Bonell
Thomas Bonell

(Class Of 1962)  

Nancy Carney (Hole)
Nancy Carney (Hole)

(Class Of 1955)  

Michael Dolnik
Michael Dolnik

(Class Of 1970)  

Judith Dosemagen (Paquette)
Judith Dosemagen (Paquette)

(Class Of 1968)  

Janet Drissel (Hamilton)
Janet Drissel (Hamilton)

(Class Of 1956)  

Shirley Fox (Regner)
Shirley Fox (Regner)

(Class Of 1964)  

John Grno
John Grno

(Class Of 1963)  

Phyllis Hanrahan (Dizzonne)
Phyllis Hanrahan (Dizzonne)

(Class Of 1964)  

Rick Hebert
Rick Hebert

(Class Of 1964)  

Thomas Higgins
Thomas Higgins

(Class Of 1978)  

Mary Hildebrandt (Petersen)
Mary Hildebrandt (Petersen)

(Class Of 1964)  

Michael Hughes
Michael Hughes

(Class Of 1965)  

Thomas Joerndt
Thomas Joerndt

(Class Of 1960)  

Kenneth Kisieleski
Kenneth Kisieleski

(Class Of 1957)  

Kathryne Kocol (Rolbiecki)
Kathryne Kocol (Rolbiecki)

(Class Of 1955)  

David Krout
David Krout

(Class Of 1968)  

Alan Labanow
Alan Labanow

(Class Of 1965)  

Gerald Lain
Gerald Lain

(Class Of 1964)  

Marilyn Leffelman (Stolp)
Marilyn Leffelman (Stolp)

(Class Of 1956)  

Marion Lesko (Larney)
Marion Lesko (Larney)

(Class Of 1961)  

Jeanne Nation (Borske)
Jeanne Nation (Borske)

(Class Of 1965)  

William Nowell
William Nowell

(Class Of 1966)  

Eric Olson
Eric Olson

(Class Of 1966)  

Thomas Peltier
Thomas Peltier

(Class Of 1955)  

Nancy Petry (Burnett)
Nancy Petry (Burnett)

(Class Of 1960)  

John Refieuna
John Refieuna

(Class Of 1965)  

John Leon Regner
John Leon Regner

(Class Of 1961)  

Roger Rozinski
Roger Rozinski

(Class Of 1969)  

Roger Schmitz
Roger Schmitz

(Class Of 1959)  

Stacy Selenak
Stacy Selenak

(Class Of 1985)  

James Seliga
James Seliga

(Class Of 1968)  

Barbara Sieger
Barbara Sieger

(Class Of 1960)  

D. James Slagoski
D. James Slagoski

(Class Of 1958)  

Robert Sponenburg
Robert Sponenburg

(Class Of 1965)  

Michael Stella
Michael Stella

(Class Of 1962)  

Jane Stowe (Robinson)
Jane Stowe (Robinson)

(Class Of 1960)  

Daniel Sward
Daniel Sward

(Class Of 1978)  

Robert Tapley
Robert Tapley

(Class Of 1967)  

Karen Tunkieicz (Kammerzelt)
Karen Tunkieicz (Kammer…)

(Class Of 1975)  

Carolyn Venskus (Miller)
Carolyn Venskus (Miller)

(Class Of 1959)  

Darrell Viola
Darrell Viola

(Class Of 1968)  

Joanne Winik
Joanne Winik

(Class Of 1957)  

Todd Young
Todd Young

(Class Of 1972)  

2015

James Adamson
James Adamson

(Class Of 1953)  

Kathleen Bruch (Thomas)
Kathleen Bruch (Thomas)

(Class Of 1970)  

John Burhani
John Burhani

(Class Of 1983)  

Darryl Carr
Darryl Carr

(Class Of 1983)  

Michael Chatilovicz
Michael Chatilovicz

(Class Of 1969)  

Judith Conforti (DelFrate)
Judith Conforti (DelFrate)

(Class Of 1961)  

Bruce Cook
Bruce Cook

(Class Of 1967)  

Mitzi Cox (Waehner)
Mitzi Cox (Waehner)

(Class Of 1960)  

Beth Crucianelli (Wolfe)
Beth Crucianelli (Wolfe)

(Class Of 1981)  

Susan Cullen
Susan Cullen

(Class Of 1982)  

Nancy Elsen (Kewenig)
Nancy Elsen (Kewenig)

(Class Of 1964)  

Mark Fredericksen
Mark Fredericksen

(Class Of 1957)  

Daniel Galley
Daniel Galley

(Class Of 1961)  

Jeanne Greb (Schmitz)
Jeanne Greb (Schmitz)

(Class Of 1965)  

Herbert "John" Gross
Herbert "John" Gross

(Class Of 1967)  

Michael Harmuth
Michael Harmuth

(Class Of 1957)

Robert Isetts
Robert Isetts

(Class Of 1979)  

Laura Kehrer (Emileane)
Laura Kehrer (Emileane)

(Class Of 1971)  

Terry Robert Kolakowski
Terry Robert Kolakowski

(Class Of 1975)  

Robert Kolmos
Robert Kolmos

(Class Of 1961)  

Margaret Matoska
Margaret Matoska

(Class Of 1967)  

Jacqueline McCarthy (Pulera)
Jacqueline McCarthy (Pu…)

(Class Of 1955)  

Mary Raymond (Arndt)
Mary Raymond (Arndt)

(Class Of 1956)  

Catherine Rochau
Catherine Rochau

(Class Of 1967)  

Rita Ruffolo (Adamson)
Rita Ruffolo (Adamson)

(Class Of 1956)  

Mary Schulte (Davidson)
Mary Schulte (Davidson)

(Class Of 1961)  

Mary Lynn Schulte (Ryan)
Mary Lynn Schulte (Ryan)

(Class Of 1958)  

Patricia Sepanski (Bain)
Patricia Sepanski (Bain)

(Class Of 1958)  

Glenn Sevick
Glenn Sevick

(Class Of 1969)  

John Skirmuntas
John Skirmuntas

(Class Of 1965)  

Lewis Stella
Lewis Stella

(Class Of 1964)  

Charles P. Stone
Charles P. Stone

(Class Of 1958)  

Ruth Stukel (Heabler)
Ruth Stukel (Heabler)

(Class Of 1954)  

Frederick Thielen
Frederick Thielen

(Class Of 1963)  

Thomas Valeo
Thomas Valeo

(Class Of 1967)  

David Vos
David Vos

(Class Of 1963)  

Robert Wade
Robert Wade

(Class Of 1966)  

Helen Zongolowicz
Helen Zongolowicz

(Class Of 1954)  

2014

Alice Arneson (Schmidt)
Alice Arneson (Schmidt)

(Class Of 1967)  

Arlene Barca (Andersen)
Arlene Barca (Andersen)

(Class Of 1959)  

David G. Bonell
David G. Bonell

(Class Of 1967)  

Eugene Doyle
Eugene Doyle

(Class Of 1955)  

David Eisenhauer
David Eisenhauer

(Class Of 1965)  

John Forchette
John Forchette

(Class Of 1972)  

Donald Frederick
Donald Frederick

(Class Of 1955)  

Judith Greno
Judith Greno

(Class Of 1965)  

Mary Hammond (Iber)
Mary Hammond (Iber)

(Class Of 1967)  

Terence Harte
Terence Harte

(Class Of 1967)  

Jane Henderleiter (Frome)
Jane Henderleiter (Frome)

(Class Of 1962)  

Gerald Hensgen
Gerald Hensgen

(Class Of 1954)  

Robert Houghton
Robert Houghton

(Class Of 1982)  

Kathleen Hughes (Murry)
Kathleen Hughes (Murry)

(Class Of 1974)  

Kenneth Kenaga
Kenneth Kenaga

(Class Of 1966)  

Gerald Krajnak
Gerald Krajnak

(Class Of 1960)  

Eugene LaMacchia
Eugene LaMacchia

(Class Of 1953)  

Raymond Larsen
Raymond Larsen

(Class Of 1968)  

Robert Marcinkus
Robert Marcinkus

(Class Of 1968)  

Petronella Matranga (Nies-Sturycz)
Petronella Matranga (Ni…)

(Class Of 1961)  

Geraldine McAleer (Kapplehoff)
Geraldine McAleer (Kapp…)

(Class Of 1962)  

Rick Perrine
Rick Perrine

(Class Of 1972)  

Sharon Posselt
Sharon Posselt

(Class Of 1963)  

Ronald Regis
Ronald Regis

(Class Of 1974)  

Thomas Regner
Thomas Regner

(Class Of 1963)  

Richard Rhey
Richard Rhey

(Class Of 1962)  

Patricia Robleski (Jurgens)
Patricia Robleski (Jurgens)

(Class Of 1967)  

Felix Rosinski
Felix Rosinski

(Class Of 1963)  

Nancy Schmidt (Kaye)
Nancy Schmidt (Kaye)

(Class Of 1961)  

Kenneth Schneider
Kenneth Schneider

(Class Of 1964)  

Anne Schumacher (Swaim)
Anne Schumacher (Swaim)

(Class Of 1974)  

Donna Thomas
Donna Thomas

(Class Of 1973)  

Walter Van Beckum
Walter Van Beckum

(Class Of 1969)  

Floyd Ventura
Floyd Ventura

(Class Of 1964)  

Sandra Wallos (Ravera)
Sandra Wallos (Ravera)

(Class Of 1966)  

Carole Wiberg (Metallo)
Carole Wiberg (Metallo)

(Class Of 1962)  

Joanne Wiberg (Scuglik)
Joanne Wiberg (Scuglik)

(Class Of 1972)  

Bonnie Zierk (Kruse)
Bonnie Zierk (Kruse)

(Class Of 1961)  

Charlene Zuchowski (George)
Charlene Zuchowski (George)

(Class Of 1972)  

2013

Bonny Anderson (Becker)
Bonny Anderson (Becker)

(Class Of 1959)  

Silvio Balsano
Silvio Balsano

(Class Of 1959)  

Diane Blank (Koprovic)
Diane Blank (Koprovic)

(Class Of 1962)  

Douglas Bruch
Douglas Bruch

(Class Of 1968)  

Clifford Cantwell
Clifford Cantwell

(Class Of 1959)  

John Cantwell
John Cantwell

(Class Of 1981)  

Richard Chiappetta
Richard Chiappetta

(Class Of 1962)  

Mary Louise Cox
Mary Louise Cox

(Class Of 1958)  

Elsie Jean Diedrich (Prostko)
Elsie Jean Diedrich (Pr…)

(Class Of 1954)  

Donna Drexler (Mellen)
Donna Drexler (Mellen)

(Class Of 1956)  

Patricia Eils (Flores)
Patricia Eils (Flores)

(Class Of 1970)  

Leslie Fedyzkowski
Leslie Fedyzkowski

(Class Of 1969)  

Charlotte Gallo (Sepanski)
Charlotte Gallo (Sepanski)

(Class Of 1959)  

Janet Gatti (Klemaseski)
Janet Gatti (Klemaseski)

(Class Of 1965)  

Thomas Greno
Thomas Greno

(Class Of 1972)  

Jane Heller (Whyte)
Jane Heller (Whyte)

(Class Of 1962)  

Gerald Hornacek
Gerald Hornacek

(Class Of 1957)  

Kathleen Hunt (Dodge)
Kathleen Hunt (Dodge)

(Class Of 1964)  

Ronald Jilk
Ronald Jilk

(Class Of 1976)  

Judith Kappus (Bradley)
Judith Kappus (Bradley)

(Class Of 1964)  

Reverend Jan Kieliszewski
Reverend Jan Kielisze…

(Class Of 1965)  

John Latham
John Latham

(Class Of 1966)  

Patricia Murray (Barrett)
Patricia Murray (Barrett)

(Class Of 1961)  

Carol Pacetti
Carol Pacetti

(Class Of 1965)  

Barbara Peltz
Barbara Peltz

(Class Of 1966)  

Robert Pfarr
Robert Pfarr

(Class Of 1966)  

Joseph Pfeiffer
Joseph Pfeiffer

(Class Of 1959)  

Susan Pursell (Shuckhart)
Susan Pursell (Shuckhart)

(Class Of 1963)  

James Quinn
James Quinn

(Class Of 1964)  

Dennis Rosenbaum
Dennis Rosenbaum

(Class Of 1977)  

Joel Santos
Joel Santos

(Class Of 1980)  

Christopher Schend
Christopher Schend

(Class Of 1983)  

Janet Schmitz (Stack)
Janet Schmitz (Stack)

(Class Of 1967)  

Anita Schulte (Heffron)
Anita Schulte (Heffron)

(Class Of 1963)  

Loretta Seianas (Scheinkoenig)
Loretta Seianas (Schein…)

(Class Of 1964)  

William Sturino
William Sturino

(Class Of 1973)  

Maria Trotti (Benavides)
Maria Trotti (Benavides)

(Class Of 1970)  

Kathleen Tully (Jungenberg)
Kathleen Tully (Jungenberg)

(Class Of 1964)  

Dorothy Volpentesta (Anderson)
Dorothy Volpentesta (An…)

(Class Of 1962)  

James Walkush
James Walkush

(Class Of 1958)  

2012

Diane Bain (Willems)
Diane Bain (Willems)

(Class Of 1967)  

Edward Bohat
Edward Bohat

(Class Of 1965)  

Anthony Caruso
Anthony Caruso

(Class Of 1972)  

Anthony Castellano
Anthony Castellano

(Class Of 1975)  

David Chiappetta
David Chiappetta

(Class Of 1977)  

Dennis DeLoria
Dennis DeLoria

(Class Of 1959)  

Maureen Dieck (Linde)
Maureen Dieck (Linde)

(Class Of 1967)  

Brad Evans
Brad Evans

(Class Of 1993)  

Thomas Herrmann
Thomas Herrmann

(Class Of 1963)  

Linda Horvatin (Nelson)
Linda Horvatin (Nelson)

(Class Of 1973)  

Robert Kaufman
Robert Kaufman

(Class Of 1967)  

Chalrei Kehl (Kehl-Lipske)
Chalrei Kehl (Kehl-Lipske)

(Class Of 1963)  

Allen Kelps
Allen Kelps

(Class Of 1961)  

Daniel Kexel
Daniel Kexel

(Class Of 1963)  

James Klotz
James Klotz

(Class Of 1956)  

William Kovacs
William Kovacs

(Class Of 1965)  

Linda Leitzen
Linda Leitzen

(Class Of 1961)  

Charlene Lencioni (Smith)
Charlene Lencioni (Smith)

(Class Of 1953)

Marie Matrise
Marie Matrise

(Class Of 1985)  

William Morelli
William Morelli

(Class Of 1977)  

Kathleen Murphy (Badgerow)
Kathleen Murphy (Badgerow)

(Class Of 1961)  

JoNelle Navin (Gerardo)
JoNelle Navin (Gerardo)

(Class Of 1954)  

Larry Neckar
Larry Neckar

(Class Of 1967)  

Marlene Odegaard (Thomas)
Marlene Odegaard (Thomas)

(Class Of 1966)  

Herbert Pias
Herbert Pias

(Class Of 1965)  

Jean Prybylski (Roderick)
Jean Prybylski (Roderick)

(Class Of 1968)  

Judith Przybylski (Wadler)
Judith Przybylski (Wadler)

(Class Of 1962)  

Bonnie Robsel (Lester)
Bonnie Robsel (Lester)

(Class Of 1968)  

Kathryn Ruffolo (Sereno)
Kathryn Ruffolo (Sereno)

(Class Of 1967)  

Dennis Saulys
Dennis Saulys

(Class Of 1964)  

Robert Schuch
Robert Schuch

(Class Of 1967)  

Richard Scuglik
Richard Scuglik

(Class Of 1967)  

Joan Venskus (Johanowicz)
Joan Venskus (Johanowicz)

(Class Of 1956)  

2011

Edward Block
Edward Block

(Class Of 1964)  

Suzanne Bower
Suzanne Bower

(Class Of 1968)  

Robert Brehm
Robert Brehm

(Class Of 1959)  

John Brotcke
John Brotcke

(Class Of 1960)  

Anthony Caputo
Anthony Caputo

(Class Of 1964)  

Barbara Chromik
Barbara Chromik

(Class Of 1968)  

Timothy Cumiskey
Timothy Cumiskey

(Class Of 1962)  

Dennis DeBartelo
Dennis DeBartelo

(Class Of 1967)  

Anthony DeSantis
Anthony DeSantis

(Class Of 1970)  

Mary Ellen Doherty (Sturm)
Mary Ellen Doherty (Sturm)

(Class Of 1963)  

Osvaldo Fernandez
Osvaldo Fernandez

(Class Of 1980)  

Alfred Giovanelli
Alfred Giovanelli

(Class Of 1962)  

Linda Gray
Linda Gray

(Class Of 1972)  

Lawrence Hall
Lawrence Hall

(Class Of 1961)  

Margaret Jacyna (Richardson)
Margaret Jacyna (Richar…)

(Class Of 1965)  

John Klein
John Klein

(Class Of 1969)  

Shirley Kohout (Workman)
Shirley Kohout (Workman)

(Class Of 1966)  

Rochelle “Rocky” Kriese (Antes)
Rochelle “Rocky” Kriese

(Class Of 1964)  

Jo Ann Kroll (Paulsen)
Jo Ann Kroll (Paulsen)

(Class Of 1968)  

Christopher Landre
Christopher Landre

(Class Of 1968)  

Charles Matteucci
Charles Matteucci

(Class Of 1969)  

Christopher May
Christopher May

(Class Of 1977)  

Annette Michaud
Annette Michaud

(Class Of 1962)  

Susan Miholic (Cox)
Susan Miholic (Cox)

(Class Of 1963)  

Hedy Milass (Sliteris)
Hedy Milass (Sliteris)

(Class Of 1962)  

Nancy Mollman (Rauguth)
Nancy Mollman (Rauguth)

(Class Of 1956)  

Michael Monteen
Michael Monteen

(Class Of 1970)  

Paul Niccolai
Paul Niccolai

(Class Of 1972)  

Michael Niles
Michael Niles

(Class Of 1970)  

Patricia Palmas (Mink)
Patricia Palmas (Mink)

(Class Of 1958)  

William Phalen
William Phalen

(Class Of 1964)  

Richard Presterl
Richard Presterl

(Class Of 1964)  

Leon Rack
Leon Rack

(Class Of 1962)  

David Robinson
David Robinson

(Class Of 2001)  

Mary Beth Rozanas (Stevens)
Mary Beth Rozanas (Stevens)

(Class Of 1982)  

Patricia Schultz
Patricia Schultz

(Class Of 1958)  

Dolores Seliga (Ruggaber)
Dolores Seliga (Ruggaber)

(Class Of 1957)

Gary Sentieri
Gary Sentieri

(Class Of 1961)  

Carol Sherfinski (Hernandez)
Carol Sherfinski (Herna…)

(Class Of 1960)  

Donna M. Vanderfin (Johnson)
Donna M. Vanderfin (Joh…)

(Class Of 1965)  

Anita Ventura (LaMacchia)
Anita Ventura (LaMacchia)

(Class Of 1955)  

Ronald Voight
Ronald Voight

(Class Of 1959)  

Barry Zoromsky
Barry Zoromsky

(Class Of 1962)  

2010

Thomas Althaus
Thomas Althaus

(Class Of 1969)  

Barbara Connelly
Barbara Connelly

(Class Of 1961)  

Joan DeFrang (Marciniak)
Joan DeFrang (Marciniak)

(Class Of 1972)  

Barbara England (Bryant)
Barbara England (Bryant)

(Class Of 1978)  

Frank Farrell
Frank Farrell

(Class Of 1961)  

James Fonk
James Fonk

(Class Of 1965)  

James Haag
James Haag

(Class Of 1965)  

Veronica Haebler
Veronica Haebler

(Class Of 1963)  

William Hartman
William Hartman

(Class Of 1961)  

Teresa Johnsen
Teresa Johnsen

(Class Of 1959)  

Jill Kaiser
Jill Kaiser

(Class Of 1983)  

Thomas Kaminski
Thomas Kaminski

(Class Of 1967)  

Mary King (Thuriot)
Mary King (Thuriot)

(Class Of 1970)  

Marie Mattioli
Marie Mattioli

(Class Of 1963)  

Delores Mayer (Layton)
Delores Mayer (Layton)

(Class Of 1955)  

Michael Michelson
Michael Michelson

(Class Of 1984)  

Lucille Moretti (Richer)
Lucille Moretti (Richer)

(Class Of 1960)  

David Petit
David Petit

(Class Of 1972)  

Carol Presterl (Cairo)
Carol Presterl (Cairo)

(Class Of 1957)  

William Repka
William Repka

(Class Of 1956)  

Adam Richards
Adam Richards

(Class Of 1988)  

Scott Sterelczyk
Scott Sterelczyk

(Class Of 1971)  

Christopher Stuart
Christopher Stuart

(Class Of 2002)  

Paul Swetish
Paul Swetish

(Class Of 1966)

Carla Szarafinski (Rohowetz)
Carla Szarafinski (Roho…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Leo Tatro
Leo Tatro

(Class Of 1954)  

Lawrence Titus
Lawrence Titus

(Class Of 1968)  

Ronald Vaughn
Ronald Vaughn

(Class Of 1953)  

Robert Voight
Robert Voight

(Class Of 1957)  

Charles Ward
Charles Ward

(Class Of 1974)  

Barbara Willems (Sever)
Barbara Willems (Sever)

(Class Of 1970)  

Scott Young
Scott Young

(Class Of 1971)  

2009

Stephen Bobusch
Stephen Bobusch

(Class Of 1962)  

Robert Clark
Robert Clark

(Class Of 1960)

Maribeth Ghislain (Kennedy)
Maribeth Ghislain (Kennedy)

(Class Of 1985)  

Dianne Herzog (Burford)
Dianne Herzog (Burford)

(Class Of 1966)  

Patricia Kammer (Kollman)
Patricia Kammer (Kollman)

(Class Of 1957)

Michael Kolowski
Michael Kolowski

(Class Of 1958)  

Robert Kriederman
Robert Kriederman

(Class Of 1961)  

Diane Lawler (Schoolman)
Diane Lawler (Schoolman)

(Class Of 1968)  

Ralph Luciani
Ralph Luciani

(Class Of 1963)  

Kathryn Madsen (Calchera)
Kathryn Madsen (Calchera)

(Class Of 1961)  

Carol Matera (Rovik)
Carol Matera (Rovik)

(Class Of 1961)  

Patricia Matteucci (Moyes)
Patricia Matteucci (Moyes)

(Class Of 1955)  

Theresa Matusek (Blewett Delaney)
Theresa Matusek (Blewet…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Dolores McGrath (Barnett)
Dolores McGrath (Barnett)

(Class Of 1961)  

Michael Merten
Michael Merten

(Class Of 1986)  

Daniel Meyers
Daniel Meyers

(Class Of 1953)  

Daniel Murray
Daniel Murray

(Class Of 1965)  

Daniel Ostby
Daniel Ostby

(Class Of 2002)  

Charlene Padula (Walton)
Charlene Padula (Walton)

(Class Of 1953)  

James Pavlik
James Pavlik

(Class Of 1964)  

James Prostko
James Prostko

(Class Of 1966)  

Francis Przlomski
Francis Przlomski

(Class Of 1953)  

John Salata
John Salata

(Class Of 1985)  

Joan Schmitz (Pfeifer)
Joan Schmitz (Pfeifer)

(Class Of 1969)  

Brian Smaniotto
Brian Smaniotto

(Class Of 1978)  

Kenneth Winik
Kenneth Winik

(Class Of 1965)  

Sandra Witkauskis (Istvanek)
Sandra Witkauskis (Istv…)

(Class Of 1960)  

2008

Gregory Benisch
Gregory Benisch

(Class Of 1964)  

Thomas Bong
Thomas Bong

(Class Of 1972)  

Peter Brumm
Peter Brumm

(Class Of 1981)  

Linda Caldwell (Predny)
Linda Caldwell (Predny)

(Class Of 1965)  

Mary Conrad (Rizzo)
Mary Conrad (Rizzo)

(Class Of 1961)  

Loretta Forgianni (Polentini)
Loretta Forgianni (Pole…)

(Class Of 1961)  

Timothy Gerou
Timothy Gerou

(Class Of 1968)  

John Glembocki
John Glembocki

(Class Of 1959)  

William Hessefort
William Hessefort

(Class Of 1968)  

Linda Johnson (Lawell)
Linda Johnson (Lawell)

(Class Of 1973)  

Frank Keefer
Frank Keefer

(Class Of 1965)  

Ronald Kollman
Ronald Kollman

(Class Of 1953)  

Stephen LeMere
Stephen LeMere

(Class Of 1964)  

Lisa Lento (Schabel)
Lisa Lento (Schabel)

(Class Of 1983)  

Thomas Lonie
Thomas Lonie

(Class Of 1962)  

Joan Milkent (Kunz)
Joan Milkent (Kunz)

(Class Of 1955)  

Sandra Morrow (Chandler-Fontaine)
Sandra Morrow (Chandler…)

(Class Of 1964)  

Mary Anne Neiderkorn (Gerlach)
Mary Anne Neiderkorn (G…)

(Class Of 1964)  

Thomas Nield
Thomas Nield

(Class Of 1954)  

Robert Oglesby
Robert Oglesby

(Class Of 1965)  

Neil Pietrangeli
Neil Pietrangeli

(Class Of 1961)  

James Placzkowski
James Placzkowski

(Class Of 1972)  

Robert Rolbiecki
Robert Rolbiecki

(Class Of 1954)  

Rebecca Saldana
Rebecca Saldana

(Class Of 1969)  

Carol Schaefer (Tristano)
Carol Schaefer (Tristano)

(Class Of 1964)  

Mary Schultz (Nelson)
Mary Schultz (Nelson)

(Class Of 1979)  

Richard Schultz
Richard Schultz

(Class Of 1953)  

Susan Spice (Robillard)
Susan Spice (Robillard)

(Class Of 1965)  

Angela Valeri (Stansbury)
Angela Valeri (Stansbury)

(Class Of 1966)  

James Wutzen
James Wutzen

(Class Of 1963)  

2007

Thomas Alfredson
Thomas Alfredson

(Class Of 1970)  

Jane Andrea (Bruss)
Jane Andrea (Bruss)

(Class Of 1973)  

William J. Arneson
William J. Arneson

(Class Of 1972)  

Lois Baron (Michels)
Lois Baron (Michels)

(Class Of 1966)  

Thomas Darre
Thomas Darre

(Class Of 1977)  

Francine Doksus (Curtis)
Francine Doksus (Curtis)

(Class Of 1964)  

Linda Heyden
Linda Heyden

(Class Of 1958)  

Jim Hill
Jim Hill

(Class Of 1960)  

Charles Karabetsos
Charles Karabetsos

(Class Of 1973)  

Fredrick Kramzar
Fredrick Kramzar

(Class Of 1965)  

Mary Mares (Martin)
Mary Mares (Martin)

(Class Of 1957)  

Patrick McGonegle
Patrick McGonegle

(Class Of 1965)  

Lisa McNiece (Davis)
Lisa McNiece (Davis)

(Class Of 1984)  

Marie Moddes (Corwine)
Marie Moddes (Corwine)

(Class Of 1968)  

Janice Neumann (Klawes)
Janice Neumann (Klawes)

(Class Of 1964)  

Timothy Onosko
Timothy Onosko

(Class Of 1965)  

Donald Roman
Donald Roman

(Class Of 1969)  

Michael Schroeder
Michael Schroeder

(Class Of 1961)  

Timothy Seymour
Timothy Seymour

(Class Of 1973)  

James Swanson
James Swanson

(Class Of 1992)  

Kathleen Tenuta (Rasmus)
Kathleen Tenuta (Rasmus)

(Class Of 1968)  

James Zimmerman
James Zimmerman

(Class Of 1959)  

2006

Michael Beales
Michael Beales

(Class Of 1976)  

Bonnie Bobusch (Neitzel)
Bonnie Bobusch (Neitzel)

(Class Of 1963)  

Christine Borland (Ryshkus)
Christine Borland (Ryshkus)

(Class Of 1966)  

John Dosemagen
John Dosemagen

(Class Of 1961)  

Thomas Finkler
Thomas Finkler

(Class Of 1966)  

William Galdonik
William Galdonik

(Class Of 1969)  

Charles Geb
Charles Geb

(Class Of 1966)  

Iris Greenwald (Doane)
Iris Greenwald (Doane)

(Class Of 1957)  

Karen Greno (Malsch)
Karen Greno (Malsch)

(Class Of 1965)  

Robert Hayes
Robert Hayes

(Class Of 1996)  

Jeffery Jacob
Jeffery Jacob

(Class Of 1971)  

Jeffrey Jornt
Jeffrey Jornt

(Class Of 1964)  

John Junas
John Junas

(Class Of 1964)  

Mark Krzaczynski
Mark Krzaczynski

(Class Of 1987)  

Leila Mercado
Leila Mercado

(Class Of 1981)  

Ronald Mogensen
Ronald Mogensen

(Class Of 1960)  

Arthur Morin
Arthur Morin

(Class Of 1965)  

Gerald Mucklin
Gerald Mucklin

(Class Of 1971)  

Arlene Petroski (Peters)
Arlene Petroski (Peters)

(Class Of 1969)  

Mary Ann Sadowski
Mary Ann Sadowski

(Class Of 1959)  

Anthony Scuglik
Anthony Scuglik

(Class Of 1974)  

Kenneth Sniatynski
Kenneth Sniatynski

(Class Of 1959)  

Dawn Spadaro (Sweeney)
Dawn Spadaro (Sweeney)

(Class Of 1981)  

Peter Turk
Peter Turk

(Class Of 1979)  

John Vranak
John Vranak

(Class Of 1963)  

Joseph Williams
Joseph Williams

(Class Of 1956)

Nancy Witt (Norelli)
Nancy Witt (Norelli)

(Class Of 1965)  

John Zielinski
John Zielinski

(Class Of 1964)  

2005

Kenneth Corradini
Kenneth Corradini

(Class Of 1965)  

Kim Corrigall
Kim Corrigall

(Class Of 1973)  

Carolyn Decesaro
Carolyn Decesaro

(Class Of 1969)  

Raymond Elfering
Raymond Elfering

(Class Of 1967)  

Joan Engstrom (Margita)
Joan Engstrom (Margita)

(Class Of 1959)  

Avon Gassittie (Eckhart)
Avon Gassittie (Eckhart)

(Class Of 1965)  

Darlene Girard (Hasselback)
Darlene Girard (Hasselback)

(Class Of 1963)  

Sandra Gleason
Sandra Gleason

(Class Of 1969)  

Dennis Graves
Dennis Graves

(Class Of 1968)  

Mary Haas (Schultz)
Mary Haas (Schultz)

(Class Of 1964)  

Mark Holzer
Mark Holzer

(Class Of 1977)  

James Hunt
James Hunt

(Class Of 1965)  

Mark Isetts
Mark Isetts

(Class Of 1975)  

Suzanne Jeannot (Matye)
Suzanne Jeannot (Matye)

(Class Of 1966)  

Margaret Keckeisen (Lindemann)
Margaret Keckeisen (Lin…)

(Class Of 1968)  

John Lundberg
John Lundberg

(Class Of 1960)  

James McGovern
James McGovern

(Class Of 1968)  

Frank Niccolai
Frank Niccolai

(Class Of 1968)  

James Ochsner
James Ochsner

(Class Of 1987)  

Diane Pullen (Platt)
Diane Pullen (Platt)

(Class Of 1963)  

Mary Schabowsky
Mary Schabowsky

(Class Of 1966)  

Carl Schuch
Carl Schuch

(Class Of 1965)  

Patricia Slagoski (Balsano)
Patricia Slagoski (Balsano)

(Class Of 1955)  

Mary Linda Winter (McDonough)
Mary Linda Winter (McDo…)

(Class Of 1965)  

2004

Dreux Beaulier
Dreux Beaulier

(Class Of 1984)  

Michael F Behling
Michael F Behling

(Class Of 1967)  

Mary Crossin (Leitch)
Mary Crossin (Leitch)

(Class Of 1963)  

Joyce Drndak
Joyce Drndak

(Class Of 1962)  

John Dunn
John Dunn

(Class Of 1983)  

Janice Fonk (Dorau)
Janice Fonk (Dorau)

(Class Of 1955)  

Gary Glassman
Gary Glassman

(Class Of 1971)  

Robert Hannan
Robert Hannan

(Class Of 1961)  

Kathleen Heinzman (Amo)
Kathleen Heinzman (Amo)

(Class Of 1965)  

Jerry Keller
Jerry Keller

(Class Of 1968)  

L. Donald Leiting
L. Donald Leiting

(Class Of 1953)  

Timothy Lichter
Timothy Lichter

(Class Of 1966)  

Susan Lippert (Diel)
Susan Lippert (Diel)

(Class Of 1962)  

Kelley Loef (Nielsen)
Kelley Loef (Nielsen)

(Class Of 1969)  

Rita McAleer (Misch)
Rita McAleer (Misch)

(Class Of 1965)  

Frederick Milloy
Frederick Milloy

(Class Of 1965)  

Richard Perri
Richard Perri

(Class Of 1961)  

Suzanne Ruffalo (Gaffney)
Suzanne Ruffalo (Gaffney)

(Class Of 1967)  

Gloria Thomas
Gloria Thomas

(Class Of 1962)  

Charles Zarletti
Charles Zarletti

(Class Of 1963)  

2003

Michael Asta
Michael Asta

(Class Of 1968)  

Bradford Bisciglia
Bradford Bisciglia

(Class Of 1971)  

Michael Covelli
Michael Covelli

(Class Of 1984)  

Anita Deitenbach (Baumgarten)
Anita Deitenbach (Baumg…)

(Class Of 1964)  

Colleen Farrell (Perri)
Colleen Farrell (Perri)

(Class Of 1954)  

James Galley
James Galley

(Class Of 1953)  

Gregory Johnston
Gregory Johnston

(Class Of 1966)  

James Krifka
James Krifka

(Class Of 1966)  

Evelyn Madura (Bigsby)
Evelyn Madura (Bigsby)

(Class Of 1963)  

Diane Mares (Hart)
Diane Mares (Hart)

(Class Of 1960)  

J. Timothy Propsom
J. Timothy Propsom

(Class Of 1961)  

Patricia Radigan (Brophy)
Patricia Radigan (Brophy)

(Class Of 1960)  

Dean Randall
Dean Randall

(Class Of 1967)  

Robert Rutkowski
Robert Rutkowski

(Class Of 1967)  

Richard Sacco
Richard Sacco

(Class Of 1964)  

Rita Sevick (Woodbury)
Rita Sevick (Woodbury)

(Class Of 1957)  

Brian St. Germain
Brian St. Germain

(Class Of 1971)  

Robert Wawiorka
Robert Wawiorka

(Class Of 1963)  

2002

Therese M. Baker
Therese M. Baker

(Class Of 1968)  

Kathleen Cahill (Williams)
Kathleen Cahill (Williams)

(Class Of 1961)  

Mary Collins (Aragona)
Mary Collins (Aragona)

(Class Of 1965)  

Sherida Conklin (Singleton)
Sherida Conklin (Singleton)

(Class Of 1966)  

Margaret Duczak (Horton)
Margaret Duczak (Horton)

(Class Of 1977)  

Lynn Fredericksen
Lynn Fredericksen

(Class Of 1961)  

Carol Gonnering (Doherty)
Carol Gonnering (Doherty)

(Class Of 1961)  

Margaret Hennes
Margaret Hennes

(Class Of 1968)  

Michael Hyland
Michael Hyland

(Class Of 1961)  

Richard Kamieniecki
Richard Kamieniecki

(Class Of 1979)  

James Kelsey
James Kelsey

(Class Of 1966)  

Helen Ketchum
Helen Ketchum

(Class Of 1963)  

Eugene Korkus
Eugene Korkus

(Class Of 1970)  

Mary Clare Ligh (Werve)
Mary Clare Ligh (Werve)

(Class Of 1972)  

Dana Martino (Spencer)
Dana Martino (Spencer)

(Class Of 1981)  

Kathleen Massie (Ferch)
Kathleen Massie (Ferch)

(Class Of 1972)  

Thomas Moddes
Thomas Moddes

(Class Of 1965)  

Lynne Petersen (Gray)
Lynne Petersen (Gray)

(Class Of 1965)  

Charles Pfeiffer
Charles Pfeiffer

(Class Of 1966)  

Anita Stefani (Kawka)
Anita Stefani (Kawka)

(Class Of 1981)  

Patricia Vernezze (Mercier-Gross)
Patricia Vernezze (Merc…)

(Class Of 1968)  

William Wortley
William Wortley

(Class Of 1965)  

2001

David Arneson
David Arneson

(Class Of 1980)  

Paul Arneson
Paul Arneson

(Class Of 1978)  

Robert Bloner
Robert Bloner

(Class Of 1964)  

Eileen Hughes (Ramsey)
Eileen Hughes (Ramsey)

(Class Of 1957)  

John Mollman
John Mollman

(Class Of 1960)  

Timothy Monteen
Timothy Monteen

(Class Of 1966)  

Douglas Schmitz
Douglas Schmitz

(Class Of 1965)  

Gail Schmitz (Kelly)
Gail Schmitz (Kelly)

(Class Of 1961)  

Frank Stella
Frank Stella

(Class Of 1965)  

Richard Suszko
Richard Suszko

(Class Of 1960)  

Kenneth Tolstyga
Kenneth Tolstyga

(Class Of 1969)  

Gina Trecroci (Chun)
Gina Trecroci (Chun)

(Class Of 1968)  

2000

Roland Allen
Roland Allen

(Class Of 1963)  

Michael Andreucci
Michael Andreucci

(Class Of 1978)  

Sue Becker (McConnell)
Sue Becker (McConnell)

(Class Of 1963)  

Laura Bernacchi (Morefield)
Laura Bernacchi (Morefield)

(Class Of 1978)  

Lois Blankley (Houk)
Lois Blankley (Houk)

(Class Of 1962)  

F. Michael Brick
F. Michael Brick

(Class Of 1969)  

Rona Christensen
Rona Christensen

(Class Of 1976)  

George Chromik
George Chromik

(Class Of 1967)  

Clare Fitzgerald (Lucareli)
Clare Fitzgerald (Lucareli)

(Class Of 1965)  

Dennis George
Dennis George

(Class Of 1964)  

Donald George
Donald George

(Class Of 1954)  

Nancy Halverson (Portilia)
Nancy Halverson (Portilia)

(Class Of 1972)  

Michael Hanrahan
Michael Hanrahan

(Class Of 1961)  

Mary Kay Jacyna (Raveret)
Mary Kay Jacyna (Raveret)

(Class Of 1963)  

Sue Ellen Johnson (Vos)
Sue Ellen Johnson (Vos)

(Class Of 1965)  

Barbara Knudsen (Miller)
Barbara Knudsen (Miller)

(Class Of 1964)  

David Koenig
David Koenig

(Class Of 1957)  

Mark Lasota
Mark Lasota

(Class Of 1981)  

Marlene Martino (Flesia)
Marlene Martino (Flesia)

(Class Of 1958)  

Lynda Matelski (Woodliff)
Lynda Matelski (Woodliff)

(Class Of 1983)

Therese Miller (Didier)
Therese Miller (Didier)

(Class Of 1967)  

Michael Naidicz
Michael Naidicz

(Class Of 1978)  

Lawrence Romanowski
Lawrence Romanowski

(Class Of 1963)  

Robert Stoger
Robert Stoger

(Class Of 1958)  

1999

Lawrence Arentz
Lawrence Arentz

(Class Of 1957)  

Constance Babich (Allen)
Constance Babich (Allen)

(Class Of 1963)  

Stanley Balinsky
Stanley Balinsky

(Class Of 1966)  

Stanley A. Borden
Stanley A. Borden

(Class Of 1967)  

Ronald Deinhammer
Ronald Deinhammer

(Class Of 1965)  

James Easton
James Easton

(Class Of 1963)  

Thomas Falcon
Thomas Falcon

(Class Of 1967)  

Daniel Ferkin
Daniel Ferkin

(Class Of 1962)  

Ronald Filippelli
Ronald Filippelli

(Class Of 1961)  

Mary Galdonik (Cobb)
Mary Galdonik (Cobb)

(Class Of 1967)  

Joanne Henneman (Hinz)
Joanne Henneman (Hinz)

(Class Of 1957)  

Samuel Iaquinta
Samuel Iaquinta

(Class Of 1966)  

Patricia Kretschmer (Busche)
Patricia Kretschmer (Bu…)

(Class Of 1964)  

Frederick Loizzo
Frederick Loizzo

(Class Of 1965)  

James Madura
James Madura

(Class Of 1966)  

Harold Mogensen
Harold Mogensen

(Class Of 1953)  

Thomas Paradise
Thomas Paradise

(Class Of 1969)  

Bernard Peltier
Bernard Peltier

(Class Of 1958)

Susan Polanski (Rosenow)
Susan Polanski (Rosenow)

(Class Of 1964)  

James Ventura
James Ventura

(Class Of 1968)  

Mark Whiteside
Mark Whiteside

(Class Of 1960)  

Michael P. Wojcehowicz
Michael P. Wojcehowicz

(Class Of 1967)  

1998

Richard Belleau
Richard Belleau

(Class Of 1960)  

Roxanne Corradini (Schilling)
Roxanne Corradini (Schi…)

(Class Of 1959)  

Ronald Dorau
Ronald Dorau

(Class Of 1959)  

Robert Galley
Robert Galley

(Class Of 1965)  

Thomas Grabowski
Thomas Grabowski

(Class Of 1965)  

Orlando Infusino
Orlando Infusino

(Class Of 1962)  

Marilyn Mich (Ladwig)
Marilyn Mich (Ladwig)

(Class Of 1966)  

Barbara Ramsby (Page)
Barbara Ramsby (Page)

(Class Of 1963)  

James Richards
James Richards

(Class Of 1971)  

Barbara Ruberg (Coleman)
Barbara Ruberg (Coleman)

(Class Of 1965)  

Darlene Yeugelowitz
Darlene Yeugelowitz

(Class Of 1993)  

Charles Zalewski
Charles Zalewski

(Class Of 1955)  

1997

Michael T. Barrett
Michael T. Barrett

(Class Of 1967)  

Patricia Bryant (Langenbach)
Patricia Bryant (Langen…)

(Class Of 1961)  

Robert Dobson
Robert Dobson

(Class Of 1961)  

James Hinds
James Hinds

(Class Of 1962)  

Mary Ellen Johnson (Schwichtenberg)
Mary Ellen Johnson (Sch…)

(Class Of 1958)  

Dennis Kalberg
Dennis Kalberg

(Class Of 1966)  

Mary Kennedy (Hoffman)
Mary Kennedy (Hoffman)

(Class Of 1957)  

Louis Larsen
Louis Larsen

(Class Of 1965)  

Mary Ellen Lichter (Kirsch)
Mary Ellen Lichter (Kirsch)

(Class Of 1961)  

Mary Marshall (Knutson)
Mary Marshall (Knutson)

(Class Of 1963)  

Carol Morris
Carol Morris

(Class Of 1964)  

Jeffrey Murdoch
Jeffrey Murdoch

(Class Of 1970)  

George Peters
George Peters

(Class Of 1965)  

Karen Stapleton (Nicla)
Karen Stapleton (Nicla)

(Class Of 1956)  

1996

Samuel Fasulo
Samuel Fasulo

(Class Of 1960)  

Thomas Kohout
Thomas Kohout

(Class Of 1969)  

Arthur Llanas
Arthur Llanas

(Class Of 1971)  

Stanley Lulewicz
Stanley Lulewicz

(Class Of 1959)  

Craig Murawski
Craig Murawski

(Class Of 1963)  

Paul Ratelis
Paul Ratelis

(Class Of 1966)  

Bruce Seidemann
Bruce Seidemann

(Class Of 1970)  

Louis Sentieri
Louis Sentieri

(Class Of 1963)  

Judith Sniatynski
Judith Sniatynski

(Class Of 1958)  

Donald Wawiorka
Donald Wawiorka

(Class Of 1961)  

1995

Michelle Biehn
Michelle Biehn

(Class Of 1989)  

Marion Dainko (Chamberlain)
Marion Dainko (Chamberlain)

(Class Of 1960)  

Jane Hansen (Marinelli)
Jane Hansen (Marinelli)

(Class Of 1962)  

Barbara Hoey (Bahr)
Barbara Hoey (Bahr)

(Class Of 1957)  

Kathleen Keck (Wayne)
Kathleen Keck (Wayne)

(Class Of 1970)  

Mary Kondrad (Smith)
Mary Kondrad (Smith)

(Class Of 1966)  

Richard Llanas
Richard Llanas

(Class Of 1971)  

Donald Matteucci
Donald Matteucci

(Class Of 1958)  

Linda Moddes (Marinelli)
Linda Moddes (Marinelli)

(Class Of 1963)  

Frances Werve
Frances Werve

(Class Of 1962)  

1994

Thomas Brummel
Thomas Brummel

(Class Of 1978)  

Louise Burgett
Louise Burgett

(Class Of 1973)  

Joan Chandonais (Ramaska)
Joan Chandonais (Ramaska)

(Class Of 1956)  

Sharon Gericke (Verwey)
Sharon Gericke (Verwey)

(Class Of 1966)  

John Gillespie
John Gillespie

(Class Of 1966)  

Valeria Haas (Rash)
Valeria Haas (Rash)

(Class Of 1969)  

Dianna Haber (Rutkowski)
Dianna Haber (Rutkowski)

(Class Of 1967)  

Richard Marchek
Richard Marchek

(Class Of 1966)  

Robert Moehrke
Robert Moehrke

(Class Of 1963)  

Julie Ruetz (Van Boven)
Julie Ruetz (Van Boven)

(Class Of 1968)  

Michael Tures
Michael Tures

(Class Of 1979)  

Julia Weiler
Julia Weiler

(Class Of 1990)  

David Willems
David Willems

(Class Of 1963)  

Michael Zeyen
Michael Zeyen

(Class Of 1963)  

1993

Rita Bitautis (Verville)
Rita Bitautis (Verville)

(Class Of 1964)  

Kathryn Bougneit (McCormick)
Kathryn Bougneit (McCor…)

(Class Of 1966)  

John Bruzas
John Bruzas

(Class Of 1960)  

Ronald Fonk
Ronald Fonk

(Class Of 1974)  

Dominic Forgianni
Dominic Forgianni

(Class Of 1963)  

Peter Francois
Peter Francois

(Class Of 1986)  

John Jantzen
John Jantzen

(Class Of 1954)  

Kathleen Kaufmann
Kathleen Kaufmann

(Class Of 1967)  

Nadine Ritacca (Reindl)
Nadine Ritacca (Reindl)

(Class Of 1966)  

Jane Ruffolo
Jane Ruffolo

(Class Of 1971)  

Lillian Surprise
Lillian Surprise

(Class Of 1957)  

1992

Nancy Jeanne Barnhill
Nancy Jeanne Barnhill

(Class Of 1978)  

Richard Celnar
Richard Celnar

(Class Of 1966)  

Henry Heinisch
Henry Heinisch

(Class Of 1969)  

Charles Neumann
Charles Neumann

(Class Of 1978)  

Sandra Reau (Madsen)
Sandra Reau (Madsen)

(Class Of 1969)  

Arthur Supernaw
Arthur Supernaw

(Class Of 1965)  

Robert Swadish
Robert Swadish

(Class Of 1967)  

Rae Ann Wood
Rae Ann Wood

(Class Of 1963)  

1991

Gerald Beine
Gerald Beine

(Class Of 1960)  

Robert Borchardt
Robert Borchardt

(Class Of 1969)  

James Falcon
James Falcon

(Class Of 1964)  

Carol Garofalo (Schwaiger)
Carol Garofalo (Schwaiger)

(Class Of 1965)  

Catherine Lichter (Chovan)
Catherine Lichter (Chovan)

(Class Of 1966)  

Carol Morzfeld (Bowman)
Carol Morzfeld (Bowman)

(Class Of 1958)

Matthew O'Connor
Matthew O'Connor

(Class Of 1987)  

Timothy O'Hare
Timothy O'Hare

(Class Of 1965)  

Francesco "Frank" Passarelli
Francesco "Frank" Pas…

(Class Of 1985)  

Rosemary Sepanski (Herrman)
Rosemary Sepanski (Herrman)

(Class Of 1964)  

Rita Volpentesta
Rita Volpentesta

(Class Of 1979)  

1990

Keith Bodven
Keith Bodven

(Class Of 1965)  

Lyle Eggers
Lyle Eggers

(Class Of 1964)  

Jackie Funk
Jackie Funk

(Class Of 1984)  

Rosalyn Gladney (Colley)
Rosalyn Gladney (Colley)

(Class Of 1969)  

Virginia Hammel (Abston)
Virginia Hammel (Abston)

(Class Of 1961)  

Keith Kenaga
Keith Kenaga

(Class Of 1971)  

Dean Patterson
Dean Patterson

(Class Of 1963)  

Sister Kathleen Rhey
Sister Kathleen Rhey

(Class Of 1959)  

1989

James Burgett
James Burgett

(Class Of 1965)  

Eileen Gbur (Cleveringa)
Eileen Gbur (Cleveringa)

(Class Of 1966)

Richard Hartl
Richard Hartl

(Class Of 1957)  

Willard Hubert
Willard Hubert

(Class Of 1964)  

Randolph Johnson
Randolph Johnson

(Class Of 1970)  

Rita Judeikas (Paulk)
Rita Judeikas (Paulk)

(Class Of 1966)  

David Perotto
David Perotto

(Class Of 1966)  

Philip Shierk
Philip Shierk

(Class Of 1964)  

Thomas Sieger
Thomas Sieger

(Class Of 1958)  

Mary Smith (Mitchell)
Mary Smith (Mitchell)

(Class Of 1966)  

Robert Stahl
Robert Stahl

(Class Of 1966)  

1988

Michael Barnhill
Michael Barnhill

(Class Of 1968)  

Mary Hill (Stoddard)
Mary Hill (Stoddard)

(Class Of 1966)  

Ronald Lia
Ronald Lia

(Class Of 1959)  

Diann Michaud
Diann Michaud

(Class Of 1959)  

Thomas Reeder
Thomas Reeder

(Class Of 1964)  

Sandra Salituro (Torgerson)
Sandra Salituro (Torgerson)

(Class Of 1966)  

Laurence Santilli
Laurence Santilli

(Class Of 1957)  

Mary Sieger (Wanserski)
Mary Sieger (Wanserski)

(Class Of 1961)  

Thomas Sorensen
Thomas Sorensen

(Class Of 1968)  

Charles Stoner
Charles Stoner

(Class Of 1961)  

Charles Werve
Charles Werve

(Class Of 1963)  

1987

Helen Benuska (Whiteside)
Helen Benuska (Whiteside)

(Class Of 1961)  

Dorothy Dorau (Engels)
Dorothy Dorau (Engels)

(Class Of 1957)  

James Marshall
James Marshall

(Class Of 1965)  

Lee Neckar
Lee Neckar

(Class Of 1965)  

Dawn Wilson (Ade)
Dawn Wilson (Ade)

(Class Of 1967)  

1986

Michael Adamson
Michael Adamson

(Class Of 1984)  

James Kausalik
James Kausalik

(Class Of 1964)  

Richard Lundgren
Richard Lundgren

(Class Of 1983)

Mark A. Wojcehowicz
Mark A. Wojcehowicz

(Class Of 1967)  

1985

Patricia Chartier (Delaat)
Patricia Chartier (Delaat)

(Class Of 1957)  

Lana Frasheski (Langer)
Lana Frasheski (Langer)

(Class Of 1968)  

Sandra Gotsche
Sandra Gotsche

(Class Of 1965)  

John Lippert
John Lippert

(Class Of 1980)  

Steven Zohlen
Steven Zohlen

(Class Of 1969)  

1984

Felix Mayer
Felix Mayer

(Class Of 1964)  

Anthony O'Leksy
Anthony O'Leksy

(Class Of 1971)  

1983

Richard Brau
Richard Brau

(Class Of 1966)  

Marie Freund (Blankley)
Marie Freund (Blankley)

(Class Of 1962)  

Ernest Getschman
Ernest Getschman

(Class Of 1973)  

Mary Kramer (Williams)
Mary Kramer (Williams)

(Class Of 1958)

David Lattos
David Lattos

(Class Of 1964)  

Mary Schumacher
Mary Schumacher

(Class Of 1965)  

Richard Skau
Richard Skau

(Class Of 1976)  

1982

Mary Baron
Mary Baron

(Class Of 1975)  

Audrey Fliess
Audrey Fliess

(Class Of 1980)  

John Mauser
John Mauser

(Class Of 1963)  

Mark Niesen
Mark Niesen

(Class Of 1972)  

Richard Ratelis
Richard Ratelis

(Class Of 1969)  

Thomas Schmitt
Thomas Schmitt

(Class Of 1965)  

Lori Teunas
Lori Teunas

(Class Of 1980)  

1981

Judith Perona (Mawvaard)
Judith Perona (Mawvaard)

(Class Of 1966)  

1980

Charles Drasler
Charles Drasler

(Class Of 1961)  

William Fonk
William Fonk

(Class Of 1972)  

Michael Meeter
Michael Meeter

(Class Of 1960)  

Carol Smith (Carlson)
Carol Smith (Carlson)

(Class Of 1960)  

Christine Suchogorski (Greco)
Christine Suchogorski

(Class Of 1966)

1979

Thomas Gawloski
Thomas Gawloski

(Class Of 1960)  

Lee Palmer
Lee Palmer

(Class Of 1964)  

Eileen Riley
Eileen Riley

(Class Of 1965)  

Robert Schwenn
Robert Schwenn

(Class Of 1974)  

1978

Joyce Neblung (Osborne)
Joyce Neblung (Osborne)

(Class Of 1954)  

Rodney Pias
Rodney Pias

(Class Of 1962)  

Diane Tillack (Zampanti)
Diane Tillack (Zampanti)

(Class Of 1971)  

Christopher Vranak
Christopher Vranak

(Class Of 1971)  

Marilyn Wilson
Marilyn Wilson

(Class Of 1973)  

1977

Robert Kasalajtis
Robert Kasalajtis

(Class Of 1966)  

Timothy Skowronski
Timothy Skowronski

(Class Of 1971)  

1976

David Knotek
David Knotek

(Class Of 1974)  

David Kreuser
David Kreuser

(Class Of 1968)  

Andrew Rieschl
Andrew Rieschl

(Class Of 1971)  

Mary Ann Tennessen (Kreger)
Mary Ann Tennessen (Kreger)

(Class Of 1967)  

Susan Zimmanck
Susan Zimmanck

(Class Of 1965)  

1975

James Doherty
James Doherty

(Class Of 1962)  

Terrence Marrone
Terrence Marrone

(Class Of 1965)  

Edward Mich
Edward Mich

(Class Of 1955)  

Thomas Zappa
Thomas Zappa

(Class Of 1971)  

James Zeihen
James Zeihen

(Class Of 1969)  

1973

Carol Aiello
Carol Aiello

(Class Of 1961)  

Michael Dinan
Michael Dinan

(Class Of 1967)  

1972

Martin Bernacchi
Martin Bernacchi

(Class Of 1965)  

Diane McQuestion (Borkenhagen)
Diane McQuestion (Borke…)

(Class Of 1958)  

Daniel Whiteside
Daniel Whiteside

(Class Of 1962)  

1971

Floyd Bose
Floyd Bose

(Class Of 1966)  

John Kennedy
John Kennedy

(Class Of 1953)  

Rita Patitucci
Rita Patitucci

(Class Of 1967)  

Linda St John (Duczak)
Linda St John (Duczak)

(Class Of 1968)  

1970

James Baumgartner
James Baumgartner

(Class Of 1966)  

1969

Thomas Greenwald
Thomas Greenwald

(Class Of 1958)  

Edward Koos
Edward Koos

(Class Of 1961)  

Lawrence Luciani
Lawrence Luciani

(Class Of 1968)  

1968

Gerald Anderson
Gerald Anderson

(Class Of 1965)  

Joseph Greenwald
Joseph Greenwald

(Class Of 1963)  

Margaret Harrington
Margaret Harrington

(Class Of 1970)  

Ann Marie Heibl
Ann Marie Heibl

(Class Of 1967)  

James Mitchell
James Mitchell

(Class Of 1964)  

1967

David Arb
David Arb

(Class Of 1970)  

Thomas Bisciglia
Thomas Bisciglia

(Class Of 1969)  

Andy Gajdos
Andy Gajdos

(Class Of 1967)  

Joel Matusek
Joel Matusek

(Class Of 1964)  

Daniel Patrick
Daniel Patrick

(Class Of 1965)  

1966

Diann Halker
Diann Halker

(Class Of 1965)  

Steven Le Tart
Steven Le Tart

(Class Of 1967)  

Margaret Lichter (Feest)
Margaret Lichter (Feest)

(Class Of 1963)  

Daniel Mares
Daniel Mares

(Class Of 1964)  

James Zons
James Zons

(Class Of 1957)  

1965

Helen Bartol
Helen Bartol

(Class Of 1962)  

James Johnson
James Johnson

(Class Of 1962)  

Ann Marie Reindl
Ann Marie Reindl

(Class Of 1963)  

1963

Caroline Suszko
Caroline Suszko

(Class Of 1963)  

1959

John Blazek
John Blazek

(Class Of 1959)  

Jerome Hinds
Jerome Hinds

(Class Of 1959)  

1957

Joseph Parise
Joseph Parise

(Class Of 1958)  

1955

Robert Luckas
Robert Luckas

(Class Of 1959)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Delores Allen (Burling)
Delores Allen (Burling)

(Class Of 1964)

David Anderson
David Anderson

(Class Of 1961)

John Baker
John Baker

(Class Of 1964)

Timothy Betchel
Timothy Betchel

(Class Of 1963)

Mary Ann Bornhuetter (Duda)
Mary Ann Bornhuetter (Duda)

(Class Of 1956)

Marilyn Bronoske (Weddel)
Marilyn Bronoske (Weddel)

(Class Of 1954)

Richard M. Chiappetta
Richard M. Chiappetta

(Class Of 1971)

Francis Curtiss
Francis Curtiss

(Class Of 1955)

Mary Defurio (Englert)
Mary Defurio (Englert)

(Class Of 1960)

John Dietmeyer
John Dietmeyer

(Class Of 1964)

Rudolph Drexler
Rudolph Drexler

(Class Of 1961)

Vitold Duda
Vitold Duda

(Class Of 1956)

Julie Duncan
Julie Duncan

(Class Of 1974)

Patricia Fay (Wilke)
Patricia Fay (Wilke)

(Class Of 1955)

Marilynne Frederick (Tannone)
Marilynne Frederick (Ta…)

(Class Of 1960)

Mary Glembocki (Euting)
Mary Glembocki (Euting)

(Class Of 1960)

Virginia Godlewski
Virginia Godlewski

(Class Of 1970)

William Green
William Green

(Class Of 1960)

"Barrie" Barbara Higgins (Gassaway)
"Barrie" Barbara Higgins

(Class Of 1964)  

John Ide
John Ide

(Class Of 1953)

Richard Johnson
Richard Johnson

(Class Of 1955)

Robert Johnson
Robert Johnson

(Class Of 1957)

Victoria Junas (Collins)
Victoria Junas (Collins)

(Class Of 1960)

Keith Kosloski
Keith Kosloski

(Class Of 1961)

Patricia Kozakowski (Boris)
Patricia Kozakowski (Boris)

(Class Of 1956)

Susan Krempely (Makela)
Susan Krempely (Makela)

(Class Of 1964)

Donna Lasky (Papanek)
Donna Lasky (Papanek)

(Class Of 1955)

Jimmy Llanas
Jimmy Llanas

(Class Of 1978)

Donald Mars
Donald Mars

(Class Of 1957)

Daniel McGuire
Daniel McGuire

(Class Of 1963)  

Mary Megow (Gadler)
Mary Megow (Gadler)

(Class Of 1958)

Teklu Nega
Teklu Nega

(Class Of 1970)

Gregory Olson
Gregory Olson

(Class Of 1964)

Sharon Pabst (Dunford)
Sharon Pabst (Dunford)

(Class Of 1964)

Thomas Perozzo
Thomas Perozzo

(Class Of 1984)

Vincent Pozza
Vincent Pozza

(Class Of 1971)

John Rampp
John Rampp

(Class Of 1964)  

William Reynolds
William Reynolds

(Class Of 1964)

Rosemary Rossa (Kaczmarek)
Rosemary Rossa (Kaczmarek)

(Class Of 1962)

Rita Sesto (LaMacchia)
Rita Sesto (LaMacchia)

(Class Of 1956)

Frank Sheats
Frank Sheats

(Class Of 1959)

Joseph Stolfi
Joseph Stolfi

(Class Of 1964)

Louise Travanty
Louise Travanty

(Class Of 1974)

Kenneth Vankammen
Kenneth Vankammen

(Class Of 1963)

Mary Anne Walauskis
Mary Anne Walauskis

(Class Of 1962)

Michael Witt
Michael Witt

(Class Of 1969)  
 
STAFF

2021

Sister Regina Pacis Meservey
Sister Regina Pacis M…

 

Geraldine Reszel
Geraldine Reszel

 

Sam Ritacca
Sam Ritacca

 

Dale Snyder
Dale Snyder

 

2020

Sister Annelda Holtkamp
Sister Annelda Holtkamp

 

Sister Mary Celine Stein
Sister Mary Celine Stein

 

2019

Donald Hoferitza
Donald Hoferitza

 

Rev Henry B Maibusch
Rev Henry B Maibusch

 

2018

Father Melvin Michalski
Father Melvin Michalski

 

2017

Sister Ruth (Orata) LaMothe
Sister Ruth (Orata) L…

 

2016

Sister Felicia Blasi
Sister Felicia Blasi

 

Sister Margaret Held
Sister Margaret Held

 

John Lattner
John Lattner

 

2015

Rev Paul Esser
Rev Paul Esser

 

Sister Phyllis Vater
Sister Phyllis Vater

 

2014

Robert Carbone
Robert Carbone

 

Sister Lucy (Luke) Windolph
Sister Lucy (Luke) Wi…

 

2013

Reverend Joseph Anderson
Reverend Joseph Anderson

 

2011

Sister Virginia Handrup (Theodore Marie)
Sister Virginia Handrup

 

2010

Sister Mary Colman
Sister Mary Colman

 

Sister Mary Honora Stacy
Sister Mary Honora Stacy

 
 
GUESTS

2019

Charles Pietluck
Charles Pietluck

 

2016

Charles Robillard
Charles Robillard

(Class Of 1967)  

2004

Edward Host
Edward Host

(Class Of 1967)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.