In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

Catherine Adamson
Catherine Adamson

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2018)  

James Adamson
James Adamson

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  

Michael Adamson
Michael Adamson

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1986)  

Susan Ade (Meier)
Susan Ade (Meier)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  

Albert Aiello
Albert Aiello

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

Carol Aiello
Carol Aiello

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1973)  

Teresa Aiello
Teresa Aiello

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  

Daniel Alfredson
Daniel Alfredson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas Alfredson
Thomas Alfredson

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2007)  

Delores Allen (Burling)
Delores Allen (Burling)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Roland Allen
Roland Allen

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)  

Thomas Althaus
Thomas Althaus

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  

Kathleen Amo (Heinzman)
Kathleen Amo (Heinzman)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Bonny Anderson (Becker)
Bonny Anderson (Becker)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

Charles Anderson
Charles Anderson

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

David Anderson
David Anderson

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Gerald Anderson
Gerald Anderson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1968)  

Jane Andrea (Bruss)
Jane Andrea (Bruss)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2007)  

Mary Pat Andrea
Mary Pat Andrea

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael Andreucci
Michael Andreucci

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2000)  

David Arb
David Arb

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1967)  

Lawrence Arentz
Lawrence Arentz

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1999)  

Alice Arneson (Schmidt)
Alice Arneson (Schmidt)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

David Arneson
David Arneson

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2001)  

Paul Arneson
Paul Arneson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2001)  

William J. Arneson
William J. Arneson

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2007)  

Michael Asta
Michael Asta

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2003)  

Dale Atkin
Dale Atkin

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Constance Babich (Allen)
Constance Babich (Allen)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1999)  

Diane Bain (Willems)
Diane Bain (Willems)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

John Baker
John Baker

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Therese M. Baker
Therese M. Baker

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)  

Jack Baldwin
Jack Baldwin

(Class Of 2016) (Deceased 2016)  

Stanley Balinsky
Stanley Balinsky

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1999)  

Joseph Balsano
Joseph Balsano

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Silvio Balsano
Silvio Balsano

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

Kathleen Bambrough (Matoska)
Kathleen Bambrough (Mat…)

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2016)  

Arlene Barca (Andersen)
Arlene Barca (Andersen)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  

Michael Barnhill
Michael Barnhill

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1988)  

Nancy Jeanne Barnhill
Nancy Jeanne Barnhill

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1992)  

Lois Baron (Michels)
Lois Baron (Michels)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  

Mary Baron
Mary Baron

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1982)  

James Barrett
James Barrett

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael T. Barrett
Michael T. Barrett

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1997)  

Helen Bartol
Helen Bartol

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1965)  

James Baumgartner
James Baumgartner

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1970)  

James Bausano
James Bausano

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

Michael Beales
Michael Beales

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2006)  

Dreux Beaulier
Dreux Beaulier

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2004)  

Donald Becker
Donald Becker

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Joan Becker (Zarletti)
Joan Becker (Zarletti)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert Becker
Robert Becker

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Sue Becker (McConnell)
Sue Becker (McConnell)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)  

Michael F Behling
Michael F Behling

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)  

Gerald Beine
Gerald Beine

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1991)  

Richard Belleau
Richard Belleau

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)  

Gregory Benisch
Gregory Benisch

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

Helen Benuska (Whiteside)
Helen Benuska (Whiteside)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1987)  

Carol Bernacchi (Nesgood)
Carol Bernacchi (Nesgood)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Laura Bernacchi (Morefield)
Laura Bernacchi (Morefield)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2000)  

Martin Bernacchi
Martin Bernacchi

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1972)  

Thomas Bernacchi
Thomas Bernacchi

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Laura Bernal (Gonzalez)
Laura Bernal (Gonzalez)

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2020)  

Timothy Betchel
Timothy Betchel

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Rochelle Bezotte (Whippo)
Rochelle Bezotte (Whippo)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  

Michelle Biehn
Michelle Biehn

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 1995)  

James Billen
James Billen

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Bradford Bisciglia
Bradford Bisciglia

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2003)  

Thomas Bisciglia
Thomas Bisciglia

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1967)  

Anita Bisiorek (Scalzo)
Anita Bisiorek (Scalzo)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Rita Bitautis (Verville)
Rita Bitautis (Verville)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1993)  

Diane Blank (Koprovic)
Diane Blank (Koprovic)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  

Giles Blankley
Giles Blankley

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Lois Blankley (Houk)
Lois Blankley (Houk)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2000)  

John Blazek
John Blazek

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1959)  

Edward Block
Edward Block

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert Bloner
Robert Bloner

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2001)  

Bonnie Bobusch (Neitzel)
Bonnie Bobusch (Neitzel)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  

Michael Bobusch
Michael Bobusch

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2020)  

Stephen Bobusch
Stephen Bobusch

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  

Alice Bode (Herston)
Alice Bode (Herston)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Dennis Bode
Dennis Bode

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Keith Bodven
Keith Bodven

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1990)  

Edward Bohat
Edward Bohat

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  

Raymond Bollendorf
Raymond Bollendorf

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)  

David G. Bonell
David G. Bonell

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

Thomas Bonell
Thomas Bonell

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas Bong
Thomas Bong

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert Borchardt
Robert Borchardt

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1991)  

Stanley A. Borden
Stanley A. Borden

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1999)  

Christine Borland (Ryshkus)
Christine Borland (Ryshkus)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

Mary Ann Bornhuetter (Duda)
Mary Ann Bornhuetter (Duda)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Floyd Bose
Floyd Bose

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1971)  

Matthew Bosisio
Matthew Bosisio

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Terry Ann Bostetter
Terry Ann Bostetter

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Kathryn Bougneit (McCormick)
Kathryn Bougneit (McCor…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1993)  

Suzanne Bower
Suzanne Bower

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  

Richard Brau
Richard Brau

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1983)  

Dennis Brauner
Dennis Brauner

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert Brehm
Robert Brehm

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  

Donald Brevitz
Donald Brevitz

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

F. Michael Brick
F. Michael Brick

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2000)  

Marilyn Bronoske (Weddel)
Marilyn Bronoske (Weddel)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John Brotcke
John Brotcke

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  

Patricia Brown (Weed)
Patricia Brown (Weed)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

Douglas Bruch
Douglas Bruch

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  

Kathleen Bruch (Thomas)
Kathleen Bruch (Thomas)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  

Peter Brumm
Peter Brumm

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2008)  

Thomas Brummel
Thomas Brummel

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1994)  

John Bruzas
John Bruzas

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  

Patricia Bryant (Langenbach)
Patricia Bryant (Langen…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)  

John Buciuni
John Buciuni

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2020)  

Kathleen Budzinski (Streich)
Kathleen Budzinski (Str…)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Terri Burden (Formella)
Terri Burden (Formella)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

James Burgett
James Burgett

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1989)  

Louise Burgett
Louise Burgett

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1994)  

John Burhani
John Burhani

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2015)  

Wayne Bushonville
Wayne Bushonville

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Ralph Cable
Ralph Cable

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathleen Cahill (Williams)
Kathleen Cahill (Williams)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

Albert Cairo
Albert Cairo

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Michael Cairo
Michael Cairo

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Linda Caldwell (Predny)
Linda Caldwell (Predny)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Clifford Cantwell
Clifford Cantwell

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

John Cantwell
John Cantwell

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2013)  

Alfred John "AJ" Capelli
Alfred John "Aj" Capelli

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Anthony Caputo
Anthony Caputo

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  

Jean Carelli
Jean Carelli

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)

Nancy Carney (Hole)
Nancy Carney (Hole)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Darryl Carr
Darryl Carr

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2015)  

Cathleen Carroll
Cathleen Carroll

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Anthony Caruso
Anthony Caruso

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  

Anthony Castellano
Anthony Castellano

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2012)  

Richard Celnar
Richard Celnar

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1992)  

Joan Chandonais (Ramaska)
Joan Chandonais (Ramaska)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1994)  

Patricia Chartier (Delaat)
Patricia Chartier (Delaat)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1985)  

Michael Chatilovicz
Michael Chatilovicz

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  

Carol Chiappetta (Houston)
Carol Chiappetta (Houston)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)  

David Chiappetta
David Chiappetta

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)  

Dennis Chiappetta
Dennis Chiappetta

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Richard Chiappetta
Richard Chiappetta

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  

Rona Christensen
Rona Christensen

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2000)  

Barbara Chromik
Barbara Chromik

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  

George Chromik
George Chromik

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2000)  

William Cibrario
William Cibrario

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard Ciotti
Richard Ciotti

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert Clark
Robert Clark

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)

Mary Collins (Aragona)
Mary Collins (Aragona)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  

Judith Conforti (DelFrate)
Judith Conforti (DelFrate)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Sherida Conklin (Singleton)
Sherida Conklin (Singleton)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)  

Barbara Connelly
Barbara Connelly

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Roberta Connolly (Onic)
Roberta Connolly (Onic)

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2020)  

Mary Conrad (Rizzo)
Mary Conrad (Rizzo)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  

Margaret Conway (Sepanski)
Margaret Conway (Sepanski)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Bruce Cook
Bruce Cook

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Kenneth Corradini
Kenneth Corradini

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  

Roxanne Corradini (Schilling)
Roxanne Corradini (Schi…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1998)  

Kevin Corrigall
Kevin Corrigall

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  

Kim Corrigall
Kim Corrigall

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2005)  

Jolene Covelli
Jolene Covelli

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Louise Covelli (Bucko)
Louise Covelli (Bucko)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Covelli
Michael Covelli

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2003)  

Mary Louise Cox
Mary Louise Cox

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  

Mitzi Cox (Waehner)
Mitzi Cox (Waehner)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert Crist
Robert Crist

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

William Crist
William Crist

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Mary Crossin (Leitch)
Mary Crossin (Leitch)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2004)  

Beth Crucianelli (Wolfe)
Beth Crucianelli (Wolfe)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2015)  

Rita Cucunato (Garnero)
Rita Cucunato (Garnero)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Susan Cullen
Susan Cullen

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2015)  

Timothy Cumiskey
Timothy Cumiskey

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  

Francis Curtiss
Francis Curtiss

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Judith Dainko
Judith Dainko

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  

Marion Dainko (Chamberlain)
Marion Dainko (Chamberlain)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1995)  

Thomas Darre
Thomas Darre

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2007)  

Dennis DeBartelo
Dennis DeBartelo

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  

Carolyn Decesaro
Carolyn Decesaro

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2005)  

Charles Defrang
Charles Defrang

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  

Joan DeFrang (Marciniak)
Joan DeFrang (Marciniak)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  

Jeanne DeFurio (Whitehouse)
Jeanne DeFurio (Whitehouse)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Defurio (Englert)
Mary Defurio (Englert)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Larry Deinhammer
Larry Deinhammer

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Ronald Deinhammer
Ronald Deinhammer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  

Anita Deitenbach (Baumgarten)
Anita Deitenbach (Baumg…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)  

Claudia DeLabio (Hoff)
Claudia DeLabio (Hoff)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2021)  

Dennis DeLoria
Dennis DeLoria

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Anthony DeSantis
Anthony DeSantis

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)  

Donald Desnoyers
Donald Desnoyers

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  

Suzanne Dibble
Suzanne Dibble

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard DiCello
Richard DiCello

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Ralph DiChristopher
Ralph DiChristopher

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Maureen Dieck (Linde)
Maureen Dieck (Linde)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

Elsie Jean Diedrich (Prostko)
Elsie Jean Diedrich (Pr…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2013)  

John Dietmeyer
John Dietmeyer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Michael Dinan
Michael Dinan

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1973)  

Robert Dobson
Robert Dobson

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)  

James Doherty
James Doherty

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1975)  

Mary Ellen Doherty (Sturm)
Mary Ellen Doherty (Sturm)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

William Doherty
William Doherty

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Francine Doksus (Curtis)
Francine Doksus (Curtis)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007)  

Joseph Doksus
Joseph Doksus

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Dolnik
Michael Dolnik

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

Timothy Donovan
Timothy Donovan

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  

Dorothy Dorau (Engels)
Dorothy Dorau (Engels)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1987)  

Ronald Dorau
Ronald Dorau

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1998)  

John Dosemagen
John Dosemagen

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)  

Judith Dosemagen (Paquette)
Judith Dosemagen (Paquette)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  

Eugene Doyle
Eugene Doyle

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  

Charles Drasler
Charles Drasler

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1980)  

Donna Drexler (Mellen)
Donna Drexler (Mellen)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  

Rudolph Drexler
Rudolph Drexler

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Janet Drissel (Hamilton)
Janet Drissel (Hamilton)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Joyce Drndak
Joyce Drndak

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2004)  

Margaret Duczak (Horton)
Margaret Duczak (Horton)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2002)  

Michael Duczak
Michael Duczak

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Vitold Duda
Vitold Duda

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Julie Duncan
Julie Duncan

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John Dunn
John Dunn

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2004)  

James Easton
James Easton

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1999)  

Lyle Eggers
Lyle Eggers

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1990)  

Patricia Eils (Flores)
Patricia Eils (Flores)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  

David Eisenhauer
David Eisenhauer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  

Raymond Elfering
Raymond Elfering

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)  

James Ellison
James Ellison

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Nancy Elsen (Kewenig)
Nancy Elsen (Kewenig)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Barbara England (Bryant)
Barbara England (Bryant)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010)  

Joan Engstrom (Margita)
Joan Engstrom (Margita)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)  

Robert Engstrom
Robert Engstrom

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Craig Erickson
Craig Erickson

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  

Diane Ernst (Bentkowski)
Diane Ernst (Bentkowski)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2021)  

Brad Evans
Brad Evans

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2012)  

James Falcon
James Falcon

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1991)  

Thomas Falcon
Thomas Falcon

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1999)  

Frank Fani
Frank Fani

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Orlyn Faraca (Reese)
Orlyn Faraca (Reese)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Colleen Farrell (Perri)
Colleen Farrell (Perri)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2003)  

Frank Farrell
Frank Farrell

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Samuel Fasulo
Samuel Fasulo

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1996)  

Patricia Fay (Wilke)
Patricia Fay (Wilke)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Leslie Fedyzkowski
Leslie Fedyzkowski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  

Daniel Ferkin
Daniel Ferkin

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1999)  

Osvaldo Fernandez
Osvaldo Fernandez

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2011)  

Ronald Filippelli
Ronald Filippelli

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1999)  

Thomas Finkler
Thomas Finkler

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

Robert Fish
Robert Fish

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Ann Flatley
Ann Flatley

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Audrey Fliess
Audrey Fliess

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1982)  

Victoria Fliess (Browning)
Victoria Fliess (Browning)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

James Fonk
James Fonk

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  

Janice Fonk (Dorau)
Janice Fonk (Dorau)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  

Ronald Fonk
Ronald Fonk

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1993)  

William Fonk
William Fonk

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1980)  

John Forchette
John Forchette

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  

Dominic Forgianni
Dominic Forgianni

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1993)  

Loretta Forgianni (Polentini)
Loretta Forgianni (Pole…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  

George Fox
George Fox

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Shirley Fox (Regner)
Shirley Fox (Regner)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Peter Francois
Peter Francois

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1993)  

Lana Frasheski (Langer)
Lana Frasheski (Langer)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1985)  

Barbara Frederick (Jackson)
Barbara Frederick (Jackson)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)

Carol Frederick (Fliess)
Carol Frederick (Fliess)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  

Donald Frederick
Donald Frederick

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  

Marilynne Frederick (Tannone)
Marilynne Frederick (Ta…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Claire Fredericksen
Claire Fredericksen

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Lynn Fredericksen
Lynn Fredericksen

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

Mark Fredericksen
Mark Fredericksen

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

Marie Freund (Blankley)
Marie Freund (Blankley)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1983)  

Paula Frye
Paula Frye

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  

Mary Fulmer (Rizzo)
Mary Fulmer (Rizzo)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Monica (Judy) Fumo
Monica (Judy) Fumo

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Jackie Funk
Jackie Funk

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1990)  

Thomas Gadwell
Thomas Gadwell

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Kathleen Gaffney (Nighbert)
Kathleen Gaffney (Nighbert)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

Andy Gajdos
Andy Gajdos

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1967)  

Sharon Galbraith (Mathson)
Sharon Galbraith (Mathson)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Mary Galdonik (Cobb)
Mary Galdonik (Cobb)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1999)  

William Galdonik
William Galdonik

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  

Daniel Galley
Daniel Galley

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

James Galley
James Galley

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2003)  

Michael Galley
Michael Galley

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert Galley
Robert Galley

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  

Charlotte Gallo (Sepanski)
Charlotte Gallo (Sepanski)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

Carol Garofalo (Schwaiger)
Carol Garofalo (Schwaiger)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1991)  

Avon Gassittie (Eckhart)
Avon Gassittie (Eckhart)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  

Janet Gatti (Klemaseski)
Janet Gatti (Klemaseski)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  

Thomas Gawloski
Thomas Gawloski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1979)  

Eileen Gbur (Cleveringa)
Eileen Gbur (Cleveringa)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)

Charles Geb
Charles Geb

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

Dennis George
Dennis George

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2000)  

Donald George
Donald George

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2000)  

Sharon Gericke (Verwey)
Sharon Gericke (Verwey)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1994)  

Timothy Gerou
Timothy Gerou

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  

Ernest Getschman
Ernest Getschman

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1983)  

Maribeth Ghislain (Kennedy)
Maribeth Ghislain (Kennedy)

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2009)  

Paul Gibson
Paul Gibson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert Giese
Robert Giese

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

John Gillespie
John Gillespie

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1994)  

Alfred Giovanelli
Alfred Giovanelli

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  

Darlene Girard (Hasselback)
Darlene Girard (Hasselback)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Thomas Gittens
Thomas Gittens

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  

Rosalyn Gladney (Colley)
Rosalyn Gladney (Colley)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1990)  

Gary Glassman
Gary Glassman

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2004)  

Sandra Gleason
Sandra Gleason

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2005)  

John Glembocki
John Glembocki

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  

Mary Glembocki (Euting)
Mary Glembocki (Euting)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Michael Glembocki
Michael Glembocki

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Virginia Godlewski
Virginia Godlewski

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joseph Goetluck
Joseph Goetluck

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Carol Gonnering (Doherty)
Carol Gonnering (Doherty)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

Sandra Gotsche
Sandra Gotsche

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1985)  

John Gottfredsen
John Gottfredsen

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas Grabowski
Thomas Grabowski

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  

Margaret Grasser
Margaret Grasser

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)

Dennis Graves
Dennis Graves

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  

Linda Gray
Linda Gray

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  

Jeanne Greb (Schmitz)
Jeanne Greb (Schmitz)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

Kathleen Greco (Cooper)
Kathleen Greco (Cooper)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

William Green
William Green

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Iris Greenwald (Doane)
Iris Greenwald (Doane)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2006)  

Joseph Greenwald
Joseph Greenwald

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1968)  

Thomas Greenwald
Thomas Greenwald

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1969)  

Yvonne Greisen (Vaughn)
Yvonne Greisen (Vaughn)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Denise Greno (Rausch)
Denise Greno (Rausch)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Judith Greno
Judith Greno

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  

Karen Greno (Malsch)
Karen Greno (Malsch)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  

Thomas Greno
Thomas Greno

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013)  

John Grno
John Grno

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Herbert "John" Gross
Herbert "John" Gross

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Patricia Gruber (Gribben)
Patricia Gruber (Gribben)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Lucille Guerrucci (Lafayette)
Lucille Guerrucci (Lafa…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  

James Haag
James Haag

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  

Mary Haas (Schultz)
Mary Haas (Schultz)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)  

Valeria Haas (Rash)
Valeria Haas (Rash)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1994)  

Dianna Haber (Rutkowski)
Dianna Haber (Rutkowski)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1994)  

Frances Haebig (Gregory)
Frances Haebig (Gregory)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Veronica Haebler
Veronica Haebler

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

Diann Halker
Diann Halker

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1966)  

Lawrence Hall
Lawrence Hall

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  

Nancy Halverson (Portilia)
Nancy Halverson (Portilia)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2000)  

Virginia Hammel (Abston)
Virginia Hammel (Abston)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1990)  

Mary Hammelev
Mary Hammelev

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  

Joan Hammond (Whipp)
Joan Hammond (Whipp)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Hammond (Iber)
Mary Hammond (Iber)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert Hannan
Robert Hannan

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Michael Hanrahan
Michael Hanrahan

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2000)  

Phyllis Hanrahan (Dizzonne)
Phyllis Hanrahan (Dizzonne)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Jane Hansen (Marinelli)
Jane Hansen (Marinelli)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1995)  

Michael Harmuth
Michael Harmuth

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)

Margaret Harrington
Margaret Harrington

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1968)  

Terence Harte
Terence Harte

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

Richard Hartl
Richard Hartl

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1989)  

William Hartman
William Hartman

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Christine Hartnell (Stewart)
Christine Hartnell (Ste…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Margaret Hawbaker (Gadsby)
Margaret Hawbaker (Gadsby)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert Hayes
Robert Hayes

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2006)  

James Hebert
James Hebert

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Rick Hebert
Rick Hebert

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Ann Marie Heibl
Ann Marie Heibl

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1968)  

Bruce Heide
Bruce Heide

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Sidney Heidersdorf
Sidney Heidersdorf

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Henry Heinisch
Henry Heinisch

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1992)  

Craig Heinzen
Craig Heinzen

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2021)  

Jane Heller (Whyte)
Jane Heller (Whyte)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  

Patricia Heller (Bleil)
Patricia Heller (Bleil)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Jane Henderleiter (Frome)
Jane Henderleiter (Frome)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  

Joanne Henneman (Hinz)
Joanne Henneman (Hinz)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1999)  

Margaret Hennes
Margaret Hennes

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)  

Gerald Hensgen
Gerald Hensgen

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)  

Joseph Herr
Joseph Herr

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2021)  

Peter Herr
Peter Herr

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Herrmann (Gerou)
Mary Herrmann (Gerou)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Thomas Herrmann
Thomas Herrmann

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  

Dianne Herzog (Burford)
Dianne Herzog (Burford)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  

John Hessefort
John Hessefort

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

William Hessefort
William Hessefort

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  

David Heyden
David Heyden

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Linda Heyden
Linda Heyden

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2007)  

"Barrie" Barbara Higgins (Gassaway)
"Barrie" Barbara Higgins

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thomas Higgins
Thomas Higgins

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Hildebrandt (Petersen)
Mary Hildebrandt (Petersen)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Jim Hill
Jim Hill

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)  

Mary Hill (Stoddard)
Mary Hill (Stoddard)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1988)  

James Hinds
James Hinds

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1997)  

Jerome Hinds
Jerome Hinds

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1959)  

Barbara Hoey (Bahr)
Barbara Hoey (Bahr)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1995)  

Janet Holly (Hackler)
Janet Holly (Hackler)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Mark Holzer
Mark Holzer

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2005)  

Gerald Hornacek
Gerald Hornacek

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)  

Linda Horvatin (Nelson)
Linda Horvatin (Nelson)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  

Robert Houghton
Robert Houghton

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2014)  

Willard Hubert
Willard Hubert

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1989)  

Amber Hughes (Reinke)
Amber Hughes (Reinke)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Eileen Hughes (Ramsey)
Eileen Hughes (Ramsey)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2001)  

Kathleen Hughes (Murry)
Kathleen Hughes (Murry)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  

Michael Hughes
Michael Hughes

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael Hughes
Michael Hughes

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

James Hunt
James Hunt

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  

Kathleen Hunt (Dodge)
Kathleen Hunt (Dodge)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  

Michael Hyland
Michael Hyland

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

Samuel Iaquinta
Samuel Iaquinta

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1999)  

John Ide
John Ide

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Joann Infusino (Lorenzo)
Joann Infusino (Lorenzo)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

Orlando Infusino
Orlando Infusino

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1998)  

Francis Isermann
Francis Isermann

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Mark Isetts
Mark Isetts

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2005)  

Robert Isetts
Robert Isetts

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2015)  

Jeffery Jacob
Jeffery Jacob

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)  

Margaret Jacyna (Richardson)
Margaret Jacyna (Richar…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Mary Kay Jacyna (Raveret)
Mary Kay Jacyna (Raveret)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)  

Patricia Jacyna (Moczulewski)
Patricia Jacyna (Moczul…)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Darlene Jaffe (Sandberg)
Darlene Jaffe (Sandberg)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  

John Jantzen
John Jantzen

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1993)  

Michael Jaskolski
Michael Jaskolski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Suzanne Jeannot (Matye)
Suzanne Jeannot (Matye)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)  

Donald Jiardine
Donald Jiardine

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  

Ronald Jilk
Ronald Jilk

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2013)  

Thomas Joerndt
Thomas Joerndt

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Teresa Johnsen
Teresa Johnsen

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  

James Johnson
James Johnson

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1965)  

Linda Johnson (Lawell)
Linda Johnson (Lawell)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2008)  

Mary Ellen Johnson (Schwichtenberg)
Mary Ellen Johnson (Sch…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1997)  

Randolph Johnson
Randolph Johnson

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1989)  

Richard Johnson
Richard Johnson

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Robert Johnson
Robert Johnson

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Sue Ellen Johnson (Vos)
Sue Ellen Johnson (Vos)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  

Gregory Johnston
Gregory Johnston

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2003)  

Marie Johnston (Blasi)
Marie Johnston (Blasi)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Jeffrey Jornt
Jeffrey Jornt

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)  

Rita Judeikas (Paulk)
Rita Judeikas (Paulk)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)  

John Junas
John Junas

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)  

Victoria Junas (Collins)
Victoria Junas (Collins)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Steven Jurasewicz
Steven Jurasewicz

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  

Jill Kaiser
Jill Kaiser

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2010)  

Dennis Kalberg
Dennis Kalberg

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1997)  

Terrence Kalberg
Terrence Kalberg

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard Kamieniecki
Richard Kamieniecki

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2002)  

Thomas Kaminski
Thomas Kaminski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  

Patricia Kammer (Kollman)
Patricia Kammer (Kollman)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)

Brian Kapitan
Brian Kapitan

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

Frederick Kappus
Frederick Kappus

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

John Kappus
John Kappus

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Judith Kappus (Bradley)
Judith Kappus (Bradley)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  

Charles Karabetsos
Charles Karabetsos

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2007)  

James Kasalajtis
James Kasalajtis

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Kasalajtis
Robert Kasalajtis

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1977)  

Robert Kaufman
Robert Kaufman

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

Thomas Kaufman
Thomas Kaufman

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  

Kathleen Kaufmann
Kathleen Kaufmann

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1993)  

James Kausalik
James Kausalik

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1986)  

Kathleen Keck (Wayne)
Kathleen Keck (Wayne)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1995)  

Margaret Keckeisen (Lindemann)
Margaret Keckeisen (Lin…)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  

Thomas Kedzierski
Thomas Kedzierski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Frank Keefer
Frank Keefer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Chalrei Kehl (Kehl-Lipske)
Chalrei Kehl (Kehl-Lipske)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  

Laura Kehrer (Emileane)
Laura Kehrer (Emileane)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  

Teresa Kelleher (Baltes)
Teresa Kelleher (Baltes)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Jerry Keller
Jerry Keller

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2004)  

Allen Kelps
Allen Kelps

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  

James Kelsey
James Kelsey

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)  

Keith Kenaga
Keith Kenaga

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1990)  

Kenneth Kenaga
Kenneth Kenaga

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Dylan Kennedy
Dylan Kennedy

(Class Of 2017) (Deceased 2021)  

John Kennedy
John Kennedy

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1971)  

Mary Kennedy (Hoffman)
Mary Kennedy (Hoffman)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1997)  

Helen Ketchum
Helen Ketchum

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2002)  

Daniel Kexel
Daniel Kexel

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  

Reverend Jan Kieliszewski
Reverend Jan Kielisze…

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  

Kurtis Kiffel
Kurtis Kiffel

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2021)  

Mary King (Thuriot)
Mary King (Thuriot)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  

Kenneth Kisieleski
Kenneth Kisieleski

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

John Klein
John Klein

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)  

Donald Kleinschmidt
Donald Kleinschmidt

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Donald Kloss
Donald Kloss

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)

James Klotz
James Klotz

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  

Gail Kluka (Barcalow)
Gail Kluka (Barcalow)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

David Knotek
David Knotek

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1976)  

Barbara Knudsen (Miller)
Barbara Knudsen (Miller)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2000)  

Stanley Koblenski
Stanley Koblenski

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  

Kathryne Kocol (Rolbiecki)
Kathryne Kocol (Rolbiecki)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

David Koenig
David Koenig

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2000)  

Daniel Koessl
Daniel Koessl

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  

Shirley Kohout (Workman)
Shirley Kohout (Workman)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

Thomas Kohout
Thomas Kohout

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1996)  

Terry Robert Kolakowski
Terry Robert Kolakowski

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2015)  

Ronald Kollman
Ronald Kollman

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert Kolmos
Robert Kolmos

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Michael Kolowski
Michael Kolowski

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)  

Mary Kondrad (Smith)
Mary Kondrad (Smith)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1995)  

Edward Koos
Edward Koos

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1969)  

Eugene Korkus
Eugene Korkus

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2002)  

Keith Kosloski
Keith Kosloski

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)

William Kovacs
William Kovacs

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  

Patricia Kozakowski (Boris)
Patricia Kozakowski (Boris)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Gerald Krajnak
Gerald Krajnak

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Mary Kramer (Williams)
Mary Kramer (Williams)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1983)

Fredrick Kramzar
Fredrick Kramzar

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)  

James Kratowicz
James Kratowicz

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2019)  

Todd Kremis
Todd Kremis

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)  

Susan Krempely (Makela)
Susan Krempely (Makela)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Patricia Kretschmer (Busche)
Patricia Kretschmer (Bu…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)  

David Kreuser
David Kreuser

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1976)  

Robert Kriederman
Robert Kriederman

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Rochelle “Rocky” Kriese (Antes)
Rochelle “Rocky” Kriese

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  

James Krifka
James Krifka

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2003)  

Jo Ann Kroll (Paulsen)
Jo Ann Kroll (Paulsen)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  

David Krout
David Krout

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  

Mark Krzaczynski
Mark Krzaczynski

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2006)  

Constance Kubica (Atkin)
Constance Kubica (Atkin)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Alan Labanow
Alan Labanow

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Gerald Lain
Gerald Lain

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Eugene LaMacchia
Eugene LaMacchia

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  

Christopher Landre
Christopher Landre

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  

Herbert Lang
Herbert Lang

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

James Langer
James Langer

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Louis Larsen
Louis Larsen

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1997)  

Raymond Larsen
Raymond Larsen

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  

Donna Lasky (Papanek)
Donna Lasky (Papanek)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Mark Lasota
Mark Lasota

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2000)  

John Latham
John Latham

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

David Lattos
David Lattos

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1983)  

Susan Laurenzi (Johnson)
Susan Laurenzi (Johnson)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Diane Lawler (Schoolman)
Diane Lawler (Schoolman)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)  

Steven Le Tart
Steven Le Tart

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1966)  

Marilyn Leffelman (Stolp)
Marilyn Leffelman (Stolp)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

L. Donald Leiting
L. Donald Leiting

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2004)  

Linda Leitzen
Linda Leitzen

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  

Stephen LeMere
Stephen LeMere

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

Charlene Lencioni (Smith)
Charlene Lencioni (Smith)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)

Lisa Lento (Schabel)
Lisa Lento (Schabel)

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert Lento
Robert Lento

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Marion Lesko (Larney)
Marion Lesko (Larney)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Barbara LeWand (Plecha)
Barbara LeWand (Plecha)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald Lia
Ronald Lia

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1988)  

Bernard Lichter
Bernard Lichter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Catherine Lichter (Chovan)
Catherine Lichter (Chovan)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1991)  

Doria Lichter
Doria Lichter

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Margaret Lichter (Feest)
Margaret Lichter (Feest)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1966)  

Mary Ellen Lichter (Kirsch)
Mary Ellen Lichter (Kirsch)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)  

Peter Lichter
Peter Lichter

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Timothy Lichter
Timothy Lichter

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  

Mary Clare Ligh (Werve)
Mary Clare Ligh (Werve)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2002)  

Susan Lindemann (Hessefort)
Susan Lindemann (Hessefort)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Barbara Linn (Hannes)
Barbara Linn (Hannes)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)  

Dwayne Linstroth
Dwayne Linstroth

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2020)  

John Lippert
John Lippert

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1985)  

Susan Lippert (Diel)
Susan Lippert (Diel)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2004)  

Donna Litke (Cutsforth)
Donna Litke (Cutsforth)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Arthur Llanas
Arthur Llanas

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1996)  

Jimmy Llanas
Jimmy Llanas

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Richard Llanas
Richard Llanas

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1995)  

Kelley Loef (Nielsen)
Kelley Loef (Nielsen)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2004)  

Frederick Loizzo
Frederick Loizzo

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  

Joann Long
Joann Long

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Thomas Lonie
Thomas Lonie

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2008)  

Clare Lucareli (Fitzgerald)
Clare Lucareli (Fitzgerald)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  

Lawrence Luciani
Lawrence Luciani

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1969)  

Ralph Luciani
Ralph Luciani

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  

Patricia Luckas (Barber)
Patricia Luckas (Barber)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Luckas
Robert Luckas

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1955)  

Kathleen Ludwig
Kathleen Ludwig

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  

Paul Lulewicz
Paul Lulewicz

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Stanley Lulewicz
Stanley Lulewicz

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1996)  

John Lundberg
John Lundberg

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)  

Richard Lundgren
Richard Lundgren

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 1986)

Kathryn Madsen (Calchera)
Kathryn Madsen (Calchera)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Evelyn Madura (Bigsby)
Evelyn Madura (Bigsby)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003)  

James Madura
James Madura

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1999)  

Bruce Mahone
Bruce Mahone

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Glenn Maihofer
Glenn Maihofer

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard Marchek
Richard Marchek

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1994)  

Robert Marcinkus
Robert Marcinkus

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  

Daniel Mares
Daniel Mares

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1966)  

Diane Mares (Hart)
Diane Mares (Hart)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  

Mary Mares (Martin)
Mary Mares (Martin)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)  

Terrence Marrone
Terrence Marrone

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1975)  

Donald Mars
Donald Mars

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Gerald Mars
Gerald Mars

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

James Marshall
James Marshall

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1987)  

Mary Marshall (Knutson)
Mary Marshall (Knutson)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1997)  

Donald Martin
Donald Martin

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Dana Martino (Spencer)
Dana Martino (Spencer)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2002)  

Marlene Martino (Flesia)
Marlene Martino (Flesia)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2000)  

Joseph Mashuda
Joseph Mashuda

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Kathleen Massie (Ferch)
Kathleen Massie (Ferch)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2002)  

Loren Massie
Loren Massie

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Lynda Matelski (Woodliff)
Lynda Matelski (Woodliff)

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2000)

Carol Matera (Rovik)
Carol Matera (Rovik)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Margaret Matoska
Margaret Matoska

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Petronella Matranga (Nies-Sturycz)
Petronella Matranga (Ni…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Frank Matrise
Frank Matrise

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Marie Matrise
Marie Matrise

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2012)  

Frank Matrise, Jr.
Frank Matrise, Jr.

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2019)  

Charles Matteucci
Charles Matteucci

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)  

Donald Matteucci
Donald Matteucci

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1995)  

Patricia Matteucci (Moyes)
Patricia Matteucci (Moyes)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2009)  

Marie Mattioli
Marie Mattioli

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

Joel Matusek
Joel Matusek

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1967)  

Theresa Matusek (Blewett Delaney)
Theresa Matusek (Blewet…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  

John Mauser
John Mauser

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1982)  

Christopher May
Christopher May

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2011)  

Delores Mayer (Layton)
Delores Mayer (Layton)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)  

Felix Mayer
Felix Mayer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1984)  

Ellen McAleer (Dumke)
Ellen McAleer (Dumke)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Geraldine McAleer (Kapplehoff)
Geraldine McAleer (Kapp…)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  

Rita McAleer (Misch)
Rita McAleer (Misch)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Jacqueline McCarthy (Pulera)
Jacqueline McCarthy (Pu…)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  

Patrick McGonegle
Patrick McGonegle

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)  

James McGovern
James McGovern

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  

Dolores McGrath (Barnett)
Dolores McGrath (Barnett)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Daniel McGuire
Daniel McGuire

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lisa McNiece (Davis)
Lisa McNiece (Davis)

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2007)  

Diane McQuestion (Borkenhagen)
Diane McQuestion (Borke…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1972)  

Michael Meeter
Michael Meeter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1980)  

Mary Megow (Gadler)
Mary Megow (Gadler)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Claude Melito
Claude Melito

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Leila Mercado
Leila Mercado

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2006)  

Thomas Mercier
Thomas Mercier

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2017)  

Gregory Merkes
Gregory Merkes

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Merten
Michael Merten

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2009)  

Richard Meyer
Richard Meyer

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2020)  

Daniel Meyers
Daniel Meyers

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)  

Edward Mich
Edward Mich

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1975)  

John Mich
John Mich

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

Marilyn Mich (Ladwig)
Marilyn Mich (Ladwig)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)  

Annette Michaud
Annette Michaud

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  

Diann Michaud
Diann Michaud

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1988)  

Michael Michelson
Michael Michelson

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2010)  

Raymond Mielniczek
Raymond Mielniczek

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Susan Miholic (Cox)
Susan Miholic (Cox)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

Joseph Miks
Joseph Miks

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Hedy Milass (Sliteris)
Hedy Milass (Sliteris)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  

Joan Milkent (Kunz)
Joan Milkent (Kunz)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2008)  

Cynthia Miller (Safransky)
Cynthia Miller (Safransky)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Therese Miller (Didier)
Therese Miller (Didier)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2000)  

Frederick Milloy
Frederick Milloy

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

James Mitchell
James Mitchell

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1968)  

Paula Mitchell (Axtell)
Paula Mitchell (Axtell)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  

Gary Moddes
Gary Moddes

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Linda Moddes (Marinelli)
Linda Moddes (Marinelli)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1995)  

Marie Moddes (Corwine)
Marie Moddes (Corwine)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  

Thomas Moddes
Thomas Moddes

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  

Robert Moehrke
Robert Moehrke

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)  

Harold Mogensen
Harold Mogensen

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)  

Ronald Mogensen
Ronald Mogensen

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  

John Mollman
John Mollman

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)  

Nancy Mollman (Rauguth)
Nancy Mollman (Rauguth)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)  

Toni Monroe (Sullivan)
Toni Monroe (Sullivan)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Monteen
Michael Monteen

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)  

Timothy Monteen
Timothy Monteen

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  

William Morelli
William Morelli

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)  

Lucille Moretti (Richer)
Lucille Moretti (Richer)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Arthur Morin
Arthur Morin

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  

Carol Morris
Carol Morris

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1997)  

Brett Morrow
Brett Morrow

(Class Of 2013) (Deceased 2017)  

Sandra Morrow (Chandler-Fontaine)
Sandra Morrow (Chandler…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

Carol Morzfeld (Bowman)
Carol Morzfeld (Bowman)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1991)

Gerald Mucklin
Gerald Mucklin

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)  

Craig Murawski
Craig Murawski

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1996)  

Jeffrey Murdoch
Jeffrey Murdoch

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1997)  

Kathleen Murphy (Badgerow)
Kathleen Murphy (Badgerow)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  

Daniel Murray
Daniel Murray

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Patricia Murray (Barrett)
Patricia Murray (Barrett)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  

Michael Naidicz
Michael Naidicz

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2000)  

Jeanne Nation (Borske)
Jeanne Nation (Borske)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

JoNelle Navin (Gerardo)
JoNelle Navin (Gerardo)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  

Joyce Neblung (Osborne)
Joyce Neblung (Osborne)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1978)  

Larry Neckar
Larry Neckar

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

Lee Neckar
Lee Neckar

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1987)  

Teklu Nega
Teklu Nega

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Mary Anne Neiderkorn (Gerlach)
Mary Anne Neiderkorn (G…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

Charles Neumann
Charles Neumann

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1992)  

Janice Neumann (Klawes)
Janice Neumann (Klawes)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007)  

Frank Niccolai
Frank Niccolai

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  

Paul Niccolai
Paul Niccolai

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  

Thomas Nickolai
Thomas Nickolai

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Thomas Nield
Thomas Nield

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2008)  

Mark Niesen
Mark Niesen

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1982)  

Tina Niesen (Buchanan)
Tina Niesen (Buchanan)

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert Nikolai
Robert Nikolai

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael Niles
Michael Niles

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)  

William Nowell
William Nowell

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

James Ochsner
James Ochsner

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2005)  

Matthew O'Connor
Matthew O'Connor

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 1991)  

Marlene Odegaard (Thomas)
Marlene Odegaard (Thomas)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  

Robert Oglesby
Robert Oglesby

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Timothy O'Hare
Timothy O'Hare

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1991)  

Anthony O'Leksy
Anthony O'Leksy

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1984)  

John O'Leksy
John O'Leksy

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)  

Eric Olson
Eric Olson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Gregory Olson
Gregory Olson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Timothy Onosko
Timothy Onosko

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)  

Darlene Orth (Anderson)
Darlene Orth (Anderson)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathleen Orth
Kathleen Orth

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Daniel Ostby
Daniel Ostby

(Class Of 2002) (Deceased 2009)  

Sharon Pabst (Dunford)
Sharon Pabst (Dunford)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Carol Pacetti
Carol Pacetti

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  

Charlene Padula (Walton)
Charlene Padula (Walton)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)  

Patricia Palmas (Mink)
Patricia Palmas (Mink)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)  

Lee Palmer
Lee Palmer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1979)  

Thomas Paradise
Thomas Paradise

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1999)  

Joseph Parise
Joseph Parise

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1957)  

Francesco "Frank" Passarelli
Francesco "Frank" Pas…

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1991)  

Rita Patitucci
Rita Patitucci

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1971)  

Daniel Patrick
Daniel Patrick

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1967)  

Dean Patterson
Dean Patterson

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1990)  

James Pavlik
James Pavlik

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  

Bernard Peltier
Bernard Peltier

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1999)

Thomas Peltier
Thomas Peltier

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Barbara Peltz
Barbara Peltz

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Judith Perona (Mawvaard)
Judith Perona (Mawvaard)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1981)  

David Perotto
David Perotto

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)  

Thomas Perozzo
Thomas Perozzo

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Richard Perri
Richard Perri

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Rick Perrine
Rick Perrine

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  

George Peters
George Peters

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1997)  

Lynne Petersen (Gray)
Lynne Petersen (Gray)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  

Michael Petersen
Michael Petersen

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas Petersen
Thomas Petersen

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  

David Petit
David Petit

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  

Arlene Petroski (Peters)
Arlene Petroski (Peters)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  

Peter Petrouske
Peter Petrouske

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Nancy Petry (Burnett)
Nancy Petry (Burnett)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Pfarr
Robert Pfarr

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Charles Pfeiffer
Charles Pfeiffer

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)  

Joseph Pfeiffer
Joseph Pfeiffer

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

William Phalen
William Phalen

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  

Herbert Pias
Herbert Pias

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  

Rodney Pias
Rodney Pias

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1978)  

Charlene Pickos (Granger)
Charlene Pickos (Granger)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)  

Neil Pietrangeli
Neil Pietrangeli

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  

Georgeann Pinzger (Metallo)
Georgeann Pinzger (Metallo)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)  

James Placzkowski
James Placzkowski

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2008)  

Mary Pobar (Finnigan)
Mary Pobar (Finnigan)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Susan Polanski (Rosenow)
Susan Polanski (Rosenow)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)  

Charles Portilia
Charles Portilia

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  

Sharon Posselt
Sharon Posselt

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  

Vincent Pozza
Vincent Pozza

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Carol Presterl (Cairo)
Carol Presterl (Cairo)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)  

Richard Presterl
Richard Presterl

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  

William Principe
William Principe

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

J. Timothy Propsom
J. Timothy Propsom

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)  

James Prostko
James Prostko

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  

Jean Prybylski (Roderick)
Jean Prybylski (Roderick)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  

Francis Przlomski
Francis Przlomski

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)  

Judith Przybylski (Wadler)
Judith Przybylski (Wadler)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  

Diane Pullen (Platt)
Diane Pullen (Platt)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  

Susan Pursell (Shuckhart)
Susan Pursell (Shuckhart)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  

James Quinn
James Quinn

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  

Joan Rack
Joan Rack

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Leon Rack
Leon Rack

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  

Patricia Radigan (Brophy)
Patricia Radigan (Brophy)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  

John Rampp
John Rampp

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Barbara Ramsby (Page)
Barbara Ramsby (Page)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1998)  

Dean Randall
Dean Randall

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  

Paul Ratelis
Paul Ratelis

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1996)  

Richard Ratelis
Richard Ratelis

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1982)  

Patrick Raven
Patrick Raven

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)  

Mary Raymond (Arndt)
Mary Raymond (Arndt)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Sandra Reau (Madsen)
Sandra Reau (Madsen)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1992)  

Thomas Reeder
Thomas Reeder

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1988)  

John Refieuna
John Refieuna

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Ronald Regis
Ronald Regis

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  

John Leon Regner
John Leon Regner

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas Regner
Thomas Regner

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  

Ann Marie Reindl
Ann Marie Reindl

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1965)  

Mary-Jo Renzoni
Mary-Jo Renzoni

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

William Repka
William Repka

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  

William Reynolds
William Reynolds

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Richard Rhey
Richard Rhey

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  

Sister Kathleen Rhey
Sister Kathleen Rhey

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1990)  

Adam Richards
Adam Richards

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2010)  

James Richards
James Richards

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1998)  

Shirley Ricker
Shirley Ricker

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Andrew Rieschl
Andrew Rieschl

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1976)  

Eileen Riley
Eileen Riley

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1979)  

Nadine Ritacca (Reindl)
Nadine Ritacca (Reindl)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1993)  

Tina Ritacca
Tina Ritacca

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael Rizzo
Michael Rizzo

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald Roberts
Ronald Roberts

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Jean Robillard (Englund)
Jean Robillard (Englund)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

David Robinson
David Robinson

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2011)  

Patricia Robleski (Jurgens)
Patricia Robleski (Jurgens)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

Bonnie Robsel (Lester)
Bonnie Robsel (Lester)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  

Catherine Rochau
Catherine Rochau

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert Rolbiecki
Robert Rolbiecki

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2008)  

Donald Roman
Donald Roman

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2007)  

Lawrence Romanowski
Lawrence Romanowski

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)  

Timothy Ronzia
Timothy Ronzia

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2019)  

Dennis Rosenbaum
Dennis Rosenbaum

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2013)  

Felix Rosinski
Felix Rosinski

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  

Joseph Rosko
Joseph Rosko

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert Rosmann
Robert Rosmann

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Rosemary Rossa (Kaczmarek)
Rosemary Rossa (Kaczmarek)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Mary Beth Rozanas (Stevens)
Mary Beth Rozanas (Stevens)

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2011)  

Roger Rozinski
Roger Rozinski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  

Barbara Ruberg (Coleman)
Barbara Ruberg (Coleman)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  

Ralph Rudd
Ralph Rudd

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)  

Julie Ruetz (Van Boven)
Julie Ruetz (Van Boven)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1994)  

Suzanne Ruffalo (Gaffney)
Suzanne Ruffalo (Gaffney)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)  

Jane Ruffolo
Jane Ruffolo

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1993)  

Kathryn Ruffolo (Sereno)
Kathryn Ruffolo (Sereno)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

Maryanne Ruffolo (Otter)
Maryanne Ruffolo (Otter)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Rita Ruffolo (Adamson)
Rita Ruffolo (Adamson)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Debra Rugg (Hansen)
Debra Rugg (Hansen)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2020)  

Lorraine Russo (Gregersen)
Lorraine Russo (Gregersen)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Ronald Russo
Ronald Russo

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Cynthia Rutkowski (Juskiewicz)
Cynthia Rutkowski (Jusk…)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert Rutkowski
Robert Rutkowski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  

Richard Sacco
Richard Sacco

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)  

Mary Ann Sadowski
Mary Ann Sadowski

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  

Maryanna Sadowski (Mierzwa)
Maryanna Sadowski (Mierzwa)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)

Judith Safago (Zahn)
Judith Safago (Zahn)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

John Salata
John Salata

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2009)  

Rebecca Saldana
Rebecca Saldana

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2008)  

Sandra Salituro (Torgerson)
Sandra Salituro (Torgerson)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1988)  

Laurence Santilli
Laurence Santilli

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1988)  

Joel Santos
Joel Santos

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2013)  

Dennis Saulys
Dennis Saulys

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  

John Scarlato
John Scarlato

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary Schabowsky
Mary Schabowsky

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)  

Carol Schaefer (Tristano)
Carol Schaefer (Tristano)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

Christopher Schend
Christopher Schend

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2013)  

Lawrence Schindler
Lawrence Schindler

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Toby Schlenker
Toby Schlenker

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2018)  

Linda Schlosser (Young)
Linda Schlosser (Young)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Ralph Schmickel
Ralph Schmickel

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

John Schmidt
John Schmidt

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  

Nancy Schmidt (Kaye)
Nancy Schmidt (Kaye)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Richard Schmidt
Richard Schmidt

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas Schmitt
Thomas Schmitt

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1982)  

David Schmitz
David Schmitz

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2020)  

Douglas Schmitz
Douglas Schmitz

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  

Gail Schmitz (Kelly)
Gail Schmitz (Kelly)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)  

James Schmitz
James Schmitz

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Janet Schmitz (Stack)
Janet Schmitz (Stack)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

Joan Schmitz (Pfeifer)
Joan Schmitz (Pfeifer)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2009)  

Roger Schmitz
Roger Schmitz

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Kenneth Schneider
Kenneth Schneider

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  

Michael Schroeder
Michael Schroeder

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  

Carl Schuch
Carl Schuch

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  

Robert Schuch
Robert Schuch

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

Anita Schulte (Heffron)
Anita Schulte (Heffron)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary Schulte (Davidson)
Mary Schulte (Davidson)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Mary Lynn Schulte (Ryan)
Mary Lynn Schulte (Ryan)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  

Mary Schultz (Nelson)
Mary Schultz (Nelson)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2008)  

Patricia Schultz
Patricia Schultz

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)  

Richard Schultz
Richard Schultz

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)  

Anne Schumacher (Swaim)
Anne Schumacher (Swaim)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  

Mary Schumacher
Mary Schumacher

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1983)  

Robert Schwenn
Robert Schwenn

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1979)  

Anthony Scuglik
Anthony Scuglik

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2006)  

Richard Scuglik
Richard Scuglik

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

Loretta Seianas (Scheinkoenig)
Loretta Seianas (Schein…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  

Susan Seiberlich (Maslowski)
Susan Seiberlich (Maslo…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Bruce Seidemann
Bruce Seidemann

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1996)  

James Seifert
James Seifert

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Stacy Selenak
Stacy Selenak

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Ann "Toni" Seleski (Pelletier)
Mary Ann "Toni" Seleski

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

Dolores Seliga (Ruggaber)
Dolores Seliga (Ruggaber)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)

James Seliga
James Seliga

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  

Gary Sentieri
Gary Sentieri

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  

Louis Sentieri
Louis Sentieri

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1996)  

Aaron Sepanski
Aaron Sepanski

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2021)  

Patricia Sepanski (Bain)
Patricia Sepanski (Bain)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  

Richard Sepanski
Richard Sepanski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Rosemary Sepanski (Herrman)
Rosemary Sepanski (Herrman)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1991)  

Rita Sesto (LaMacchia)
Rita Sesto (LaMacchia)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Glenn Sevick
Glenn Sevick

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  

Rita Sevick (Woodbury)
Rita Sevick (Woodbury)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2003)  

Timothy Seymour
Timothy Seymour

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2007)  

Frank Sheats
Frank Sheats

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Carol Sherfinski (Hernandez)
Carol Sherfinski (Herna…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  

James Sherfinski
James Sherfinski

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Philip Shierk
Philip Shierk

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1989)  

William Shulski
William Shulski

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

Barbara Sieger
Barbara Sieger

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Karl Sieger
Karl Sieger

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Sieger (Wanserski)
Mary Sieger (Wanserski)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1988)  

Thomas Sieger
Thomas Sieger

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1989)  

Stanley Sielski
Stanley Sielski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard Skau
Richard Skau

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1983)  

Therese Skau
Therese Skau

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

John Skirmuntas
John Skirmuntas

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

Timothy Skowronski
Timothy Skowronski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1977)  

D. James Slagoski
D. James Slagoski

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Slagoski (Balsano)
Patricia Slagoski (Balsano)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)  

Brian Smaniotto
Brian Smaniotto

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2009)  

Carol Smith (Carlson)
Carol Smith (Carlson)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1980)  

Judith Smith (Lansdowne)
Judith Smith (Lansdowne)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary Smith (Mitchell)
Mary Smith (Mitchell)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)  

Penny Smith
Penny Smith

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Judith Sniatynski
Judith Sniatynski

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1996)  

Kenneth Sniatynski
Kenneth Sniatynski

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  

Thomas Sorensen
Thomas Sorensen

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1988)  

Dawn Spadaro (Sweeney)
Dawn Spadaro (Sweeney)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2006)  

Cheryl Spehar (Lupia)
Cheryl Spehar (Lupia)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)

Susan Spice (Robillard)
Susan Spice (Robillard)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Joan Spieker (Wojciechowski)
Joan Spieker (Wojciecho…)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert Sponenburg
Robert Sponenburg

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Linda St John (Duczak)
Linda St John (Duczak)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1971)  

Brian St. Germain
Brian St. Germain

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert Stahl
Robert Stahl

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)  

Karen Stapleton (Nicla)
Karen Stapleton (Nicla)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1997)  

Anita Stefani (Kawka)
Anita Stefani (Kawka)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2002)  

Timothy Stell
Timothy Stell

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2020)  

Frank Stella
Frank Stella

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  

Lewis Stella
Lewis Stella

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Michael Stella
Michael Stella

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  

Scott Sterelczyk
Scott Sterelczyk

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  

Robert Stoger
Robert Stoger

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2000)  

Cynthia Stokman (Galvan)
Cynthia Stokman (Galvan)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  

Joseph Stolfi
Joseph Stolfi

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Charles P. Stone
Charles P. Stone

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  

Charles Stoner
Charles Stoner

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1988)  

Jane Stowe (Robinson)
Jane Stowe (Robinson)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Christopher Stuart
Christopher Stuart

(Class Of 2002) (Deceased 2010)  

Ruth Stukel (Heabler)
Ruth Stukel (Heabler)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  

Theresa Stummer (Culp)
Theresa Stummer (Culp)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2021)  

JoEllen Sturino
JoEllen Sturino

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2021)  

William Sturino
William Sturino

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  

John Sturycz
John Sturycz

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Christine Suchogorski (Greco)
Christine Suchogorski

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1980)

Arthur Supernaw
Arthur Supernaw

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1992)  

Lillian Surprise
Lillian Surprise

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1993)  

Caroline Suszko
Caroline Suszko

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1963)  

Richard Suszko
Richard Suszko

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)  

Robert Swadish
Robert Swadish

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1992)  

James Swanson
James Swanson

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2007)  

Daniel Sward
Daniel Sward

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

Paul Swetish
Paul Swetish

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)

Carla Szarafinski (Rohowetz)
Carla Szarafinski (Roho…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

Nancy Szarfinski (Guckenberger)
Nancy Szarfinski (Gucke…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Janet Tabili (Splitek)
Janet Tabili (Splitek)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Tapley
Robert Tapley

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Leo Tatro
Leo Tatro

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)  

Mary Ann Tennessen (Kreger)
Mary Ann Tennessen (Kreger)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1976)  

James Tenuta
James Tenuta

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Kathleen Tenuta (Rasmus)
Kathleen Tenuta (Rasmus)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  

Lori Teunas
Lori Teunas

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1982)  

Frederick Thielen
Frederick Thielen

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

Donna Thomas
Donna Thomas

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2014)  

Gloria Thomas
Gloria Thomas

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2004)  

Glen Thompson
Glen Thompson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Diane Tillack (Zampanti)
Diane Tillack (Zampanti)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1978)  

Lawrence Titus
Lawrence Titus

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)  

Kenneth Tolstyga
Kenneth Tolstyga

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2001)  

Louise Travanty
Louise Travanty

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Gina Trecroci (Chun)
Gina Trecroci (Chun)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2001)  

Marianne Tredon (Granger-Sullivan)
Marianne Tredon (Grange…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  

Maria Trotti (Benavides)
Maria Trotti (Benavides)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  

Jeanne Tudjan (Howland)
Jeanne Tudjan (Howland)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  

John Tully
John Tully

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Kathleen Tully (Jungenberg)
Kathleen Tully (Jungenberg)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  

Karen Tunkieicz (Kammerzelt)
Karen Tunkieicz (Kammer…)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael Tures
Michael Tures

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1994)  

Peter Turk
Peter Turk

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2006)  

Mia Tuten
Mia Tuten

(Class Of 2000) (Deceased 2021)  

David Vagnoni
David Vagnoni

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas Valeo
Thomas Valeo

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Angela Valeri (Stansbury)
Angela Valeri (Stansbury)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  

Walter Van Beckum
Walter Van Beckum

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  

Donna M. Vanderfin (Johnson)
Donna M. Vanderfin (Joh…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Kenneth Vankammen
Kenneth Vankammen

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Carol Vaughn (Warosh)
Carol Vaughn (Warosh)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Ronald Vaughn
Ronald Vaughn

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)  

Carolyn Venskus (Miller)
Carolyn Venskus (Miller)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Joan Venskus (Johanowicz)
Joan Venskus (Johanowicz)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  

Anita Ventura (LaMacchia)
Anita Ventura (LaMacchia)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  

Floyd Ventura
Floyd Ventura

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  

James Ventura
James Ventura

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1999)  

Patricia Vernezze (Mercier-Gross)
Patricia Vernezze (Merc…)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)  

Richard Vignieri
Richard Vignieri

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Darrell Viola
Darrell Viola

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Voight
Robert Voight

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)  

Ronald Voight
Ronald Voight

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  

Dorothy Volpentesta (Anderson)
Dorothy Volpentesta (An…)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  

Rita Volpentesta
Rita Volpentesta

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1991)  

David Vos
David Vos

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

Christopher Vranak
Christopher Vranak

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1978)  

John Vranak
John Vranak

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  

Mary Ann Wade
Mary Ann Wade

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Wade
Robert Wade

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  

Mary Anne Walauskis
Mary Anne Walauskis

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)

James Walkush
James Walkush

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  

Kay Wallen
Kay Wallen

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Sandra Wallos (Ravera)
Sandra Wallos (Ravera)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Charles Ward
Charles Ward

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2010)  

Edward Ward
Edward Ward

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Brian Warner
Brian Warner

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)

Donald Wawiorka
Donald Wawiorka

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)  

Robert Wawiorka
Robert Wawiorka

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003)  

Dorothy Weber (Cable)
Dorothy Weber (Cable)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  

Julia Weiler
Julia Weiler

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 1994)  

Robert Wells
Robert Wells

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Steven Wells
Steven Wells

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2020)  

Charles Werve
Charles Werve

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1988)  

Frances Werve
Frances Werve

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1995)  

Jean Werwie (Limpert)
Jean Werwie (Limpert)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Alice Whiteford (Anderson)
Alice Whiteford (Anderson)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Daniel Whiteside
Daniel Whiteside

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1972)  

Mark Whiteside
Mark Whiteside

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  

Carole Wiberg (Metallo)
Carole Wiberg (Metallo)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  

Joanne Wiberg (Scuglik)
Joanne Wiberg (Scuglik)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  

Barbara Willems (Sever)
Barbara Willems (Sever)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  

David Willems
David Willems

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)  

Nancy Willems (Denboer)
Nancy Willems (Denboer)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Joseph Williams
Joseph Williams

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2006)

Catherine Wilson (Hagen)
Catherine Wilson (Hagen)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Dawn Wilson (Ade)
Dawn Wilson (Ade)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1987)  

Marilyn Wilson
Marilyn Wilson

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1978)  

Richard Wilson
Richard Wilson

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Steven Wilson
Steven Wilson

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Joanne Winik
Joanne Winik

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Kenneth Winik
Kenneth Winik

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Mary Linda Winter (McDonough)
Mary Linda Winter (McDo…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  

Sandra Witkauskis (Istvanek)
Sandra Witkauskis (Istv…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

Michael Witt
Michael Witt

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Nancy Witt (Norelli)
Nancy Witt (Norelli)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  

Mark A. Wojcehowicz
Mark A. Wojcehowicz

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1986)  

Michael P. Wojcehowicz
Michael P. Wojcehowicz

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1999)  

Ronald Wojtak
Ronald Wojtak

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Arleen Wolfe (Milligan)
Arleen Wolfe (Milligan)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Patricia Wood (Hartnell)
Patricia Wood (Hartnell)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Rae Ann Wood
Rae Ann Wood

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1992)  

William Wortley
William Wortley

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  

James Wutzen
James Wutzen

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)  

Darlene Yeugelowitz
Darlene Yeugelowitz

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 1998)  

Antoinette Young
Antoinette Young

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2019)  

Scott Young
Scott Young

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  

Todd Young
Todd Young

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  

Charles Zalewski
Charles Zalewski

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1998)  

Veronica Zalubowski (Maurer)
Veronica Zalubowski (Ma…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Thomas Zappa
Thomas Zappa

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1975)  

Charles Zarletti
Charles Zarletti

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2004)  

James Zeihen
James Zeihen

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1975)  

Michael Zeyen
Michael Zeyen

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)  

John Zielinski
John Zielinski

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)  

Bonnie Zierk (Kruse)
Bonnie Zierk (Kruse)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Susan Zimdars (Gresham)
Susan Zimdars (Gresham)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  

Susan Zimmanck
Susan Zimmanck

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1976)  

James Zimmerman
James Zimmerman

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  

Steven Zohlen
Steven Zohlen

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1985)  

Helen Zongolowicz
Helen Zongolowicz

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  

James Zons
James Zons

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1966)  

Barry Zoromsky
Barry Zoromsky

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  

Charlene Zuchowski (George)
Charlene Zuchowski (George)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  
 
STAFF

Reverend Joseph Anderson
Reverend Joseph Anderson

(Deceased 2013)  

Sister Felicia Blasi
Sister Felicia Blasi

(Deceased 2016)  

Robert Carbone
Robert Carbone

(Deceased 2014)  

Sister Mary Colman
Sister Mary Colman

(Deceased 2010)  

Rev Paul Esser
Rev Paul Esser

(Deceased 2015)  

Sister Virginia Handrup (Theodore Marie)
Sister Virginia Handrup

(Deceased 2011)  

Sister Margaret Held
Sister Margaret Held

(Deceased 2016)  

Donald Hoferitza
Donald Hoferitza

(Deceased 2019)  

Sister Annelda Holtkamp
Sister Annelda Holtkamp

(Deceased 2020)  

Sister Ruth (Orata) LaMothe
Sister Ruth (Orata) L…

(Deceased 2017)  

John Lattner
John Lattner

(Deceased 2016)  

Rev Henry B Maibusch
Rev Henry B Maibusch

(Deceased 2019)  

Sister Regina Pacis Meservey
Sister Regina Pacis M…

(Deceased 2021)  

Father Melvin Michalski
Father Melvin Michalski

(Deceased 2018)  

Geraldine Reszel
Geraldine Reszel

(Deceased 2021)  

Sam Ritacca
Sam Ritacca

(Deceased 2021)  

Dale Snyder
Dale Snyder

(Deceased 2021)  

Sister Mary Honora Stacy
Sister Mary Honora Stacy

(Deceased 2010)  

Sister Mary Celine Stein
Sister Mary Celine Stein

(Deceased 2020)  

Sister Phyllis Vater
Sister Phyllis Vater

(Deceased 2015)  

Sister Lucy (Luke) Windolph
Sister Lucy (Luke) Wi…

(Deceased 2014)  
 
GUESTS

Edward Host
Edward Host

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)  

Charles Pietluck
Charles Pietluck

(Deceased 2019)  

Charles Robillard
Charles Robillard

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.