In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Catherine Adamson (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2018)  
James Adamson (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  
Michael Adamson (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1986)  
Susan Ade (Meier) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  
Albert Aiello (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Carol Aiello (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Teresa Aiello (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  
Daniel Alfredson (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Thomas Alfredson (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2007)  
Delores Allen (Burling) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roland Allen (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)  
Thomas Althaus (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  
Bonny Anderson (Becker) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Charles Anderson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
David Anderson (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Anderson (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1968)  
Jane Andrea (Bruss) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2007)  
Mary Pat Andrea (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
Michael Andreucci (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Arb (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1967)
Lawrence Arentz (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alice Arneson (Schmidt) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
David Arneson (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2001)  
Paul Arneson (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William J. Arneson (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2007)  
Michael Asta (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2003)  
Constance Babich (Allen) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1999)  
Diane Bain (Willems) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
John Baker (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Therese M. Baker (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)  
Jack Baldwin (Class Of 2016) (Deceased 2016)  
Stanley Balinsky (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1999)
Silvio Balsano (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Kathleen Bambrough (Matoska) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2016)  
Arlene Barca (Andersen) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  
Michael Barnhill (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1988)  
Nancy Jeanne Barnhill (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1992)
Mary Baron (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Barrett (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  
Michael T. Barrett (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1997)  
Helen Bartol (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1965)  
James Baumgartner (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1970)  
James Bausano (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Michael Beales (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2006)  
Dreux Beaulier (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2004)  
Donald Becker (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Joan Becker (Zarletti) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  
Robert Becker (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  
Michael F Behling (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)  
Gerald Beine (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1991)  
Richard Belleau (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)  
Gregory Benisch (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Carol Bernacchi (Nesgood) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  
Martin Bernacchi (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1972)  
Thomas Bernacchi (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  
Laura Bernal (Gonzalez) (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2020)  
Timothy Betchel (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rochelle Bezotte (Whippo) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  
Michelle Biehn (Class Of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Billen (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Bradford Bisciglia (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2003)  
Thomas Bisciglia (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1967)  
Anita Bisiorek (Scalzo) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Diane Blank (Koprovic) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Giles Blankley (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  
Lois Blankley (Houk) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2000)  
John Blazek (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1959)  
Edward Block (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  
Robert Bloner (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2001)  
Bonnie Bobusch (Neitzel) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  
Michael Bobusch (Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2020)  
Stephen Bobusch (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  
Alice Bode (Herston) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Keith Bodven (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1990)  
Edward Bohat (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  
David G. Bonell (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Thomas Bonell (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Thomas Bong (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2008)  
Robert Borchardt (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1991)  
Stanley A. Borden (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1999)  
Christine Borland (Ryshkus) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  
Mary Ann Bornhuetter (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Floyd Bose (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1971)  
Terry Ann Bostetter (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  
Kathryn Bougneit (McCormick) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1993)  
Suzanne Bower (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  
Richard Brau (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1983)
Robert Brehm (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
F. Michael Brick (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2000)  
John Brotcke (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  
Patricia Brown (Weed) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Douglas Bruch (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Kathleen Bruch (Thomas) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  
Peter Brumm (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2008)  
Thomas Brummel (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Bruzas (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  
John Buciuni (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2020)  
Kathleen Budzinski (Streich) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
James Burgett (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1989)  
Louise Burgett (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1994)  
John Burhani (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2015)  
Wayne Bushonville (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  
Ralph Cable (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
Albert Cairo (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Michael Cairo (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Linda Caldwell (Predny) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  
Clifford Cantwell (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
John Cantwell (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2013)  
Alfred John "Aj" Capelli (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  
Anthony Caputo (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  
Jean Carelli (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)
Nancy Carney (Hole) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Darryl Carr (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2015)  
Cathleen Carroll (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  
Anthony Caruso (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  
Anthony Castellano (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2012)  
Richard Celnar (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1992)  
Michael Chatilovicz (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
David Chiappetta (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)  
Richard Chiappetta (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Richard M. Chiappetta (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rona Christensen (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Chromik (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  
George Chromik (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2000)  
William Cibrario (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  
Robert Clark (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)
Mary Collins (Aragona) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  
Victoria Collins (Junas) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Conforti (DelFrate) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Barbara Connelly (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  
Roberta Connolly (Onic) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2020)  
Mary Conrad (Rizzo) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  
Margaret Conway (Sepanski) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Bruce Cook (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Kenneth Corradini (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  
Roxanne Corradini (Schilling) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1998)  
Kevin Corrigall (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  
Kim Corrigall (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2005)  
Jolene Covelli (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  
Louise Covelli (Bucko) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Michael Covelli (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2003)  
Mary Louise Cox (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  
Mitzi Cox (Waehner) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert Crist (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
William Crist (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  
Mary Crossin (Leitch) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2004)  
Beth Crucianelli (Wolfe) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2015)  
Rita Cucunato (Garnero) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Susan Cullen (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2015)  
Timothy Cumiskey (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  
Francis Curtiss (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Dainko (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  
Marion Dainko (Chamberlain) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Darre (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2007)  
Dennis DeBartelo (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  
Carolyn Decesaro (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2005)  
Charles Defrang (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  
Joan DeFrang (Marciniak) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  
Jeanne DeFurio (Whitehouse) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald Deinhammer (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  
Anita Deitenbach (Baumgarten) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)  
Patricia Delaat (Chartier) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis DeLoria (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Nancy Denboer (Willems) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  
Anthony DeSantis (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)  
Donald Desnoyers (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
Suzanne Dibble (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  
Ralph DiChristopher (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  
Maureen Dieck (Linde) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Elsie Jean Diedrich (Prostko) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2013)  
Susan Diel (Lippert) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Dietmeyer (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Dinan (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1973)  
Iris Doane (Greenwald) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Dobson (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)  
Carol Doherty (Gonnering) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  
James Doherty (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1975)  
William Doherty (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  
Francine Doksus (Curtis) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007)  
Joseph Doksus (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  
Michael Dolnik (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  
Timothy Donovan (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  
Janice Dorau (Fonk) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2004)  
Ronald Dorau (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1998)  
John Dosemagen (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)  
Judith Dosemagen (Paquette) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  
Eugene Doyle (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Drasler (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1980)  
Donna Drexler (Mellen) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  
Rudolph Drexler (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Drissel (Hamilton) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
Joyce Drndak (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2004)  
Margaret Duczak (Horton) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2002)  
Michael Duczak (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  
Vitold Duda (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julie Duncan (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Dunford (Pabst) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Dunn (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2004)  
Judith Dutcher (Przybylski) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  
James Easton (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lyle Eggers (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1991)  
Patricia Eils (Flores) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  
David Eisenhauer (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  
Raymond Elfering (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)  
James Ellison (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  
Nancy Elsen (Kewenig) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Dorothy Engels (Dorau) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara England (Bryant) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010)  
Mary Englert (Defurio) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Engstrom (Margita) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)  
Craig Erickson (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  
Brad Evans (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2012)  
James Falcon (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Orlyn Faraca (Reese) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Colleen Farrell (Perri) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2004)
Frank Farrell (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  
Samuel Fasulo (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie Fedyzkowski (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  
Daniel Ferkin (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Osvaldo Fernandez (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2012)  
Ronald Filippelli (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Finkler (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  
Robert Fish (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Clare Fitzgerald (Lucareli) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  
Ann Flatley (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
Marlene Flesia (Martino) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2000)
Audrey Fliess (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1982)  
Victoria Fliess (Browning) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
James Fonk (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  
Ronald Fonk (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Fonk (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1980)  
John Forchette (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  
Dominic Forgianni (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1993)
Loretta Forgianni (Polentini) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  
George Fox (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  
Shirley Fox (Regner) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Peter Francois (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1993)  
Lana Frasheski (Langer) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1985)  
Barbara Frederick (Jackson) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)
Carol Frederick (Fliess) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Donald Frederick (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  
Claire Fredericksen (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Lynn Fredericksen (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  
Mark Fredericksen (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  
Marie Freund (Blankley) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Fulmer (Rizzo) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Monica (Judy) Fumo (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  
Jackie Funk (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Gadler (Megow) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Gadwell (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  
Kathleen Gaffney (Nighbert) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Andy Gajdos (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1967)  
Sharon Galbraith (Mathson) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  
Mary Galdonik (Cobb) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1999)  
William Galdonik (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  
Daniel Galley (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
James Galley (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2003)  
Michael Galley (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  
Robert Galley (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  
Charlotte Gallo (Sepanski) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Carol Garofalo (Schwaiger) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1991)  
Avon Gassittie (Eckhart) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  
Janet Gatti (Klemaseski) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
Thomas Gawloski (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eileen Gbur (Cleveringa) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)
Dennis George (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald George (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Gerou (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  
Ernest Getschman (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maribeth Ghislain (Kennedy) (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2009)  
Robert Giese (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  
John Gillespie (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1994)  
Alfred Giovanelli (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  
Rosalyn Gladney (Colley) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1990)  
Gary Glassman (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2004)  
Sandra Gleason (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2005)  
John Glembocki (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
Michael Glembocki (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  
Virginia Godlewski (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Goetluck (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Sandra Gotsche (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1985)  
John Gottfredsen (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  
Thomas Grabowski (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  
Margaret Grasser (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)
Dennis Graves (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  
Linda Gray (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  
Jeanne Greb (Schmitz) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
William Green (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Greenwald (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1968)  
Thomas Greenwald (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1969)
Yvonne Greisen (Vaughn) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  
Denise Greno (Rausch) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  
Judith Greno (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  
Karen Greno (Malsch) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  
Thomas Greno (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013)  
John Grno (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  
Herbert "John" Gross (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Patricia Gruber (Gribben) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  
Lucille Guerrucci (Lafayette) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  
James Haag (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  
Mary Haas (Schultz) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)  
Valeria Haas (Rash) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1994)  
Dianna Haber (Rutkowski) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1994)  
Frances Haebig (Gregory) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  
Veronica Haebler (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  
Diann Halker (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1966)  
Lawrence Hall (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  
Nancy Halverson (Portilia) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2000)  
Virginia Hammel (Abston) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Hammelev (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  
Joan Hammond (Whipp) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Mary Hammond (Iber) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Robert Hannan (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Hanrahan (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phyllis Hanrahan (Dizzonne) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Jane Hansen (Marinelli) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1995)  
Michael Harmuth (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)
Margaret Harrington (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1967)
Diane Hart (Mares) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)
Terence Harte (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Richard Hartl (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Hartman (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christine Hartnell (Stewart) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Hayes (Class Of 1996) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Hebert (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Rick Hebert (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Ann Marie Heibl (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1968)  
Bruce Heide (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  
Sidney Heidersdorf (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  
Henry Heinisch (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1992)  
Kathleen Heinzman (Amo) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  
Jane Heller (Whyte) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Patricia Heller (Bleil) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
Jane Henderleiter (Frome) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  
Margaret Hennes (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)  
Gerald Hensgen (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)  
Peter Herr (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  
Thomas Herrmann (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  
Dianne Herzog (Burford) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  
John Hessefort (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
William Hessefort (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  
David Heyden (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  
Linda Heyden (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2000)
"Barrie" Barbara Higgins (Gassaway) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Higgins (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  
Mary Hildebrandt (Petersen) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Jim Hill (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Hill (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Hinds (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerome Hinds (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1959)
Joanne Hinz (Henneman) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Hoey (Bahr) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1995)  
Mary Hoffman (Kennedy) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Holly (Hackler) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Mark Holzer (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2005)  
Gerald Hornacek (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)  
Linda Horvatin (Nelson) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Host (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)  
Robert Houghton (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2014)  
Willard Hubert (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1989)  
Amber Hughes (Reinke) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  
Kathleen Hughes (Murry) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  
Michael Hughes (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Michael Hughes (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
James Hunt (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  
Kathleen Hunt (Dodge) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Hyland (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Samuel Iaquinta (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1999)  
John Ide (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joann Infusino (Lorenzo) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Orlando Infusino (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1998)
Francis Isermann (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  
Mark Isetts (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2005)  
Robert Isetts (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2015)  
Jeffery Jacob (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)
Margaret Jacyna (Richardson) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Mary Kay Jacyna (Raveret) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)
Patricia Jacyna (Moczulewski) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Darlene Jaffe (Sandberg) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
John Jantzen (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Jaskolski (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  
Suzanne Jeannot (Matye) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)  
Donald Jiardine (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  
Thomas Joerndt (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Teresa Johnsen (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
James Johnson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Johnson (Lawell) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2008)  
Randolph Johnson (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Johnson (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Johnson (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sue Ellen Johnson (Vos) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  
Gregory Johnston (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2003)  
Marie Johnston (Blasi) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  
Jeffrey Jornt (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)
John Junas (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)  
Rosemary Kaczmarek (Rossa) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jill Kaiser (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2010)  
Dennis Kalberg (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1997)
Terrence Kalberg (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
Richard Kamieniecki (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2002)  
Thomas Kaminski (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  
Brian Kapitan (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  
Frederick Kappus (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
John Kappus (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  
Judith Kappus (Bradley) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Charles Karabetsos (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2007)  
James Kasalajtis (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Kasalajtis (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1977)
Robert Kaufman (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Thomas Kaufman (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  
Kathleen Kaufmann (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1993)  
James Kausalik (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1986)  
Anita Kawka (Stefani) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2002)  
Kathleen Keck (Wayne) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1992)  
Margaret Keckeisen (Lindemann) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  
Thomas Kedzierski (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  
Frank Keefer (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  
Chalrei Kehl (Kehl-Lipske) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  
Laura Kehrer (Emileane) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  
Teresa Kelleher (Baltes) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  
Jerry Keller (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2004)  
Allen Kelps (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
James Kelsey (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Keith Kenaga (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1990)  
Kenneth Kenaga (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
John Kennedy (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Ketchum (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Kexel (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  
Jan Kieliszewski (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
Mary King (Thuriot) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  
Kenneth Kisieleski (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
John Klein (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)  
Donald Kleinschmidt (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  
Donald Kloss (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)
James Klotz (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Gail Kluka (Barcalow) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  
David Knotek (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1976)
Stanley Koblenski (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)  
Kathryne Kocol (Rolbiecki) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
David Koenig (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Koessl (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  
Shirley Kohout (Workman) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  
Thomas Kohout (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1996)  
Terry Robert Kolakowski (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2015)  
Patricia Kollman (Kammer) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
Ronald Kollman (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)  
Robert Kolmos (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Michael Kolowski (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)  
Mary Kondrad (Smith) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1995)
Edward Koos (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene Korkus (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2002)  
Keith Kosloski (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Kovacs (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  
Patricia Kozakowski (Boris) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Krajnak (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Fredrick Kramzar (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)  
James Kratowicz (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2019)  
Susan Krempely (Makela) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Kretschmer (Busche) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Kreuser (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1976)  
Robert Kriederman (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  
Rochelle “Rocky” Kriese (Antes) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  
James Krifka (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2003)  
Jo Ann Kroll (Paulsen) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  
David Krout (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  
Mark Krzaczynski (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2006)  
Joan Kunz (Milkent) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alan Labanow (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Gerald Lain (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Eugene LaMacchia (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  
Christopher Landre (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  
Patricia Langenbach (Bryant) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Langer (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
Louis Larsen (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1997)  
Raymond Larsen (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
Mark Lasota (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Latham (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  
David Lattos (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Laurenzi (Johnson) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  
Diane Lawler (Schoolman) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)  
Steven Le Tart (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1966)  
Marilyn Leffelman (Stolp) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  
L. Donald Leiting (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Leitzen (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
Stephen LeMere (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Lisa Lento (Schabel) (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2008)  
Robert Lento (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Marion Lesko (Larney) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Barbara LeWand (Plecha) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Ronald Lia (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1988)  
Bernard Lichter (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Catherine Lichter (Chovan) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1991)
Doria Lichter (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  
Margaret Lichter (Feest) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1966)  
Mary Ellen Lichter (Kirsch) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Peter Lichter (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Timothy Lichter (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  
Mary Clare Ligh (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Lindemann (Hessefort) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Dwayne Linstroth (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2020)  
John Lippert (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Litke (Cutsforth) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  
Arthur Llanas (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1996)  
Jimmy Llanas (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Llanas (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1995)  
Kelley Loef (Nielsen) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2004)  
Frederick Loizzo (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  
Thomas Lonie (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Luciani (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1969)  
Ralph Luciani (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  
Patricia Luckas (Barber) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Luckas (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1955)
Kathleen Ludwig (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
Paul Lulewicz (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  
Stanley Lulewicz (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1996)  
John Lundberg (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Lundgren (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 1986)
Annette Machaud (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  
Kathryn Madsen (Calchera) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  
Evelyn Madura (Bigsby) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003)  
James Madura (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)
Bruce Mahone (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
Glenn Maihofer (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard Marchek (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1994)
Robert Marcinkus (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  
Daniel Mares (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terrence Marrone (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1975)  
Donald Mars (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Mars (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  
James Marshall (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1987)  
Mary Marshall (Knutson) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Martin (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Mary Martin (Mares) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dana Martino (Spencer) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2002)  
Joseph Mashuda (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Kathleen Massie (Ferch) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lynda Matelski (Woodliff) (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2000)
Carol Matera (Rovik) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  
Margaret Matoska (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Petronella Matranga (Nies) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie Matrise (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2012)  
Frank Matrise, Jr. (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2019)  
Charles Matteucci (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)  
Donald Matteucci (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1995)
Patricia Matteucci (Moyed) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2009)  
Marie Mattioli (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  
Joel Matusek (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1967)  
Theresa Matusek (Blewett Delaney) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  
John Mauser (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1982)  
Christopher May (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2011)  
Delores Mayer (Layton) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Felix Mayer (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ellen McAleer (Dumke) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  
Geraldine McAleer (Kapplehoff) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  
Rita McAleer (Misch) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  
Jacqueline McCarthy (Pulera) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  
Sue McConnell (Becker) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patrick McGonegle (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)  
James McGovern (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  
Dolores McGrath (Barnett) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  
Daniel McGuire (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lisa McNiece (Davis) (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2007)  
Diane McQuestion (Borkenhagen) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1972)
Michael Meeter (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Claude Melito (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  
Leila Mercado (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2006)  
Thomas Mercier (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2017)  
Gregory Merkes (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  
Michael Merten (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2009)  
Richard Meyer (Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2020)  
Daniel Meyers (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Mich (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1975)  
John Mich (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
Marilyn Mich (Ladwig) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)  
Diann Michaud (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1988)  
Lois Michels (Baron) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Michelson (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2010)  
Raymond Mielniczek (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  
Susan Miholic (Cox) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  
Joseph Miks (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
Barbara Miller (Knudsen) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cynthia Miller (Safransky) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  
Therese Miller (Didier) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2000)  
Frederick Milloy (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  
Patricia Mink (Palmas) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)  
James Mitchell (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paula Mitchell (Axtell) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  
Linda Moddes (Marinelli) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie Moddes (Corwine) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  
Thomas Moddes (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  
Robert Moehrke (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)  
Harold Mogensen (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)  
Ronald Mogensen (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Toni Monroe (Sullivan) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  
Michael Monteen (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)  
Timothy Monteen (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  
Laura Morefield (Bernacchi) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Morelli (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucille Moretti (Richer) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  
Arthur Morin (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  
Carol Morris (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brett Morrow (Class Of 2013) (Deceased 2017)  
Sandra Morrow (Chandler-Fontaine) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Carol Morzfeld (Bowman) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1991)
Gerald Mucklin (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Craig Murawski (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeffrey Murdoch (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Murphy (Badgerow) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)  
Daniel Murray (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
Patricia Murray (Barrett) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  
Michael Naidicz (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanne Nation (Borske) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
JoNelle Navin (Gerardo) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  
Joyce Neblung (Osborne) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Larry Neckar (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Lee Neckar (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1987)  
Teklu Nega (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Anne Neiderkorn (Gerlach) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Charles Neumann (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1992)  
Janice Neumann (Klawes) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007)  
Frank Niccolai (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  
Paul Niccolai (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  
Thomas Nield (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2005)
Mark Niesen (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tina Niesen (Buchanan) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2018)  
Robert Nikolai (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  
Michael Niles (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)  
William Nowell (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
James Ochsner (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2005)  
Matthew O'Connor (Class Of 1987) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marlene Odegaard (Thomas) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  
Robert Oglesby (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  
Timothy O'Hare (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1991)  
Anthony O'Leksy (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John O'Leksy (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2017)  
Eric Olson (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  
Gregory Olson (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Onosko (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)  
Darlene Orth (Anderson) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Kathleen Orth (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
Daniel Ostby (Class Of 2002) (Deceased 2009)  
Carol Pacetti (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
Charlene Padula (Walton) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)  
Barbara Page (Ramsby) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lee Palmer (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donna Papanek (Lasky) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Paradise (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1999)  
Joseph Parise (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1957)
Francesco "Frank" Passarelli (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1991)
Rita Patitucci (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1971)  
Daniel Patrick (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1967)  
Dean Patterson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1990)  
Rita Paulk (Judeikas) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Pavlik (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  
Bernard Peltier (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1999)
Thomas Peltier (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  
Barbara Peltz (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  
Judith Perona (Mawvaard) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1981)  
David Perotto (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)
Thomas Perozzo (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Perri (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rick Perrine (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  
George Peters (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1997)  
Lynne Petersen (Gray) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  
Michael Petersen (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
David Petit (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  
Arlene Petroski (Peters) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  
Peter Petrouske (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  
Nancy Petry (Burnett) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Pfarr (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  
Charles Pfeiffer (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2002)  
Joseph Pfeiffer (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
William Phalen (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Herbert Pias (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  
Rodney Pias (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Neil Pietrangeli (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  
James Placzkowski (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Pobar (Finnigan) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
Charles Portilia (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  
Sharon Posselt (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  
Vincent Pozza (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Presterl (Cairo) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)  
Richard Presterl (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Principe (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
J. Timothy Propsom (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Prostko (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)
Jean Prybylski (Roderick) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  
Francis Przlomski (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)  
Diane Pullen (Platt) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2005)  
Susan Pursell (Shuckhart) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
James Quinn (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Joan Rack (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  
Leon Rack (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  
Patricia Radigan (Brophy) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  
Joan Ramaska (Chandonais) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Rampp (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Eileen Ramsey (Hughes) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dean Randall (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  
Paul Ratelis (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1996)
Richard Ratelis (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1982)  
Sandra Reau (Madsen) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1992)  
Thomas Reeder (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1988)  
John Refieuna (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Ronald Regis (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  
John Leon Regner (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  
Thomas Regner (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  
Ann Marie Reindl (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary-Jo Renzoni (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  
William Reynolds (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Rhey (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sister Kathleen Rhey (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1990)  
Adam Richards (Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2010)  
James Richards (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Ricker (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Andrew Rieschl (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1976)  
Eileen Riley (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1979)  
Nadine Ritacca (Reindl) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1993)
Tina Ritacca (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Michael Rizzo (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  
Ronald Roberts (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  
Charles Robillard (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Jean Robillard (Englund) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  
David Robinson (Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2011)  
Patricia Robleski (Jurgens) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Bonnie Robsel (Lester) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  
Catherine Rochau (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert Rolbiecki (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2006)
Donald Roman (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2007)  
Lawrence Romanowski (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Ronzia (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2019)  
Dennis Rosenbaum (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2013)  
Susan Rosenow (Polanski) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Rosmann (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  
Mary Beth Rozanas (Stevens) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2011)  
Roger Rozinski (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  
Barbara Ruberg (Coleman) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  
Julie Ruetz (Van Boven) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1994)  
Suzanne Ruffalo (Gaffney) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)  
Jane Ruffolo (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1993)  
Kathryn Ruffolo (Sereno) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Rita Ruffolo (Adamson) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  
Debra Rugg (Hansen) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2020)  
Cynthia Rutkowski (Juskiewicz) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  
Robert Rutkowski (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  
Richard Sacco (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)  
Mary Ann Sadowski (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  
Maryanna Sadowski (Mierzwa) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)
John Salata (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2009)  
Rebecca Saldana (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2008)  
Sandra Salituro (Torgerson) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)  
Mary Sanders Raymond (Arndt) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  
Laurence Santilli (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Anne Santiloni (Walauskia) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joel Santos (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2013)  
Lillian Sattler (Surprise) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis Saulys (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  
John Scarlato (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  
Mary Schabowsky (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)
Christopher Schend (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2013)  
Toby Schlenker (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2018)  
Linda Schlosser (Young) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  
Ralph Schmickel (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  
John Schmidt (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  
Nancy Schmidt (Kaye) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Richard Schmidt (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
Thomas Schmitt (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1982)  
David Schmitz (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2020)  
Douglas Schmitz (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  
Gail Schmitz (Kelly) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)  
James Schmitz (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  
Janet Schmitz (Stack) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  
Joan Schmitz (Pfeifer) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2009)  
Roger Schmitz (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Kenneth Schneider (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  
Michael Schroeder (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)
Carl Schuch (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  
Robert Schuch (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Mary Schulte (Davidson) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  
Mary Lynn Schulte (Ryan) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Mary Schultz (Nelson) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2008)  
Patricia Schultz (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)  
Anne Schumacher (Swaim) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  
Mary Schumacher (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1983)  
Robert Schwenn (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ellen Schwichtenberg (Johnson) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1997)
Anthony Scuglik (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2006)  
Richard Scuglik (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  
Loretta Seianas (Scheinkoenig) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Susan Seiberlich (Maslowski) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
Bruce Seidemann (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1996)  
James Seifert (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  
Stacy Selenak (Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2016)  
Mary Ann "Toni" Seleski (Pelletier) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  
Dolores Seliga (Ruggaber) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Seliga (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  
Gary Sentieri (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  
Louis Sentieri (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Sepanski (Bain) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Richard Sepanski (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  
Rosemary Sepanski (Herrman) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rita Sesto (LaMacchia) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn Sevick (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  
Timothy Seymour (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Sheats (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Philip Shierk (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1989)  
William Shulski (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  
Barbara Sieger (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Karl Sieger (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  
Thomas Sieger (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1989)
Stanley Sielski (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  
Sherida Singleton (Conklin) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Skau (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1983)  
Therese Skau (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
John Skirmuntas (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Timothy Skowronski (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
D. James Slagoski (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  
Patricia Slagoski (Balsano) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hedy Sliteris (Milass) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  
Brian Smaniotto (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2009)  
Carol Smith (Carlson) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1980)  
Judith Smith (Lansdowne) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  
Mary Smith (Mitchell) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)
Penny Smith (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Judith Sniatynski (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1996)
Kenneth Sniatynski (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  
Thomas Sorensen (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1988)  
Dawn Spadaro (Sweeney) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2006)  
Susan Spice (Robillard) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  
Joan Spieker (Wojciechowski) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  
Robert Sponenburg (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  
Linda St John (Duczak) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1971)  
Brian St. Germain (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Stahl (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)
Karen Stapleton (Stapleton) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Stell (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2020)  
Frank Stella (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  
Lewis Stella (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Michael Stella (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Scott Sterelczyk (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  
Francis Stoddard (Hill) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Stoger (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2000)  
Cynthia Stokman (Galvan) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  
Joseph Stolfi (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles P. Stone (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Charles Stoner (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane Stowe (Robinson) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Christopher Stuart (Class Of 2002) (Deceased 2010)  
Ruth Stukel (Heabler) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  
William Sturino (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  
Mary Ellen Sturm (Doherty) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Sturycz (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Christine Suchogorski (Greco) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1980)
Arthur Supernaw (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1992)  
Caroline Suszko (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Suszko (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Swadish (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1992)  
James Swanson (Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2007)  
Daniel Sward (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  
Paul Swetish (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)
Carla Szarafinski (Rohowetz) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)
Nancy Szarfinski (Guckenberger) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  
Janet Tabili (Splitek) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  
Marilynne Tannone (Frederick) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Tapley (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Leo Tatro (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)  
Mary Ann Tennessen (Kreger) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1976)  
James Tenuta (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Kathleen Tenuta (Rasmus) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  
Lori Teunas (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1982)  
Frederick Thielen (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  
Donna Thomas (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2014)  
Gloria Thomas (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Tillack (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Titus (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)  
Kenneth Tolstyga (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2001)  
Louise Travanty (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gina Trecroci (Chun) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2001)  
Marianne Tredon (Granger-Sullivan) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  
Carol Tristano (Schaefer) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  
Maria Trotti (Benavides) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  
Jeanne Tudjan (Howland) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  
Kathleen Tully (Jungenberg) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Karen Tunkieicz (Kammerzelt) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  
Michael Tures (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1994)  
Peter Turk (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2006)  
David Vagnoni (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  
Thomas Valeo (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  
Angela Valeri (Stansbury) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  
Walter Van Beckum (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  
Donna M. Vanderfin (Johnson) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Kenneth Vankammen (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Vaughn (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)  
Carolyn Venskus (Miller) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  
Joan Venskus (Johanowicz) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Anita Ventura (LaMacchia) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  
Floyd Ventura (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  
James Ventura (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1999)  
Patricia Vernezze (Mercier-Gross) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)  
Rita Verville (Bitautis) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Verwey (Gericke) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Vignieri (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  
Darrell Viola (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  
Ronald Voight (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  
Dorothy Volpentesta (Anderson) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Rita Volpentesta (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1991)  
Christopher Vranak (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Vranak (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  
Mary Ann Wade (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Robert Wade (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  
James Walkush (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  
Kay Wallen (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  
Sandra Wallos (Ravera) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
Mary Wanserski (Sieger) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Ward (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2010)  
Edward Ward (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  
Donald Wawiorka (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)  
Robert Wawiorka (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003)  
Dorothy Weber (Cable) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  
Marilyn Weddel (Bronoske) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julia Weiler (Class Of 1990) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Wells (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  
Charles Werve (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frances Werve (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Clare Werve (Ligh) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2002)  
Jean Werwie (Limpert) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  
Alice Whiteford (Anderson) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  
Daniel Whiteside (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Whiteside (Benuska) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark Whiteside (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  
Carole Wiberg (Metallo) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  
Joanne Wiberg (Scuglik) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  
Patricia Wilke (Fay) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Willems (Sever) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  
David Willems (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Williams (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Williams (Cahill) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Williams (Kramer) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1983)
Catherine Wilson (Hagen) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  
Dawn Wilson (Ade) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1987)  
Marilyn Wilson (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Wilson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  
Joanne Winik (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  
Kenneth Winik (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  
Mary Linda Winter (McDonough) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  
Sandra Witkauskis (Istvanek) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Michael Witt (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nancy Witt (Norelli) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  
Mark A. Wojcehowicz (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1986)  
Michael P. Wojcehowicz (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1999)  
Ronald Wojtak (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  
Patricia Wood (Hartnell) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Rae Ann Wood (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1992)  
Rita Woodbury (Sevick) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2003)  
William Wortley (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  
James Wutzen (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)  
Darlene Yeugelowitz (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 1998)  
Antoinette Young (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2019)  
Scott Young (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2010)  
Todd Young (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  
Charles Zalewski (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Veronica Zalubowski (Maurer) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  
Thomas Zappa (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Zarletti (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2004)  
James Zeihen (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1975)  
Michael Zeyen (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1994)  
John Zielinski (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie Zierk (Kruse) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  
Susan Zimdars (Gresham) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  
Susan Zimmanck (Zimmanck) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1976)  
James Zimmerman (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  
Steven Zohlen (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1985)  
Helen Zongolowicz (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  
James Zons (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barry Zoromsky (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  
Charlene Zuchowski (George) (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  
 
STAFF
Sister Felicia Blasi (Deceased 2016)  
Robert Carbone (Deceased 2014)  
Sister Mary Colman (Deceased 2010)  
Rev Paul Esser (Deceased 2015)  
Sister Virginia Handrup (Theodore Marie) (Deceased 2011)  
Sister Margaret Held (Deceased 2016)  
Donald Hoferitza (Deceased 2019)  
Sister Annelda Holtkamp (Deceased 2020)  
Sister Ruth (Orata) LaMothe (Deceased 2017)  
John Lattner (Deceased 2016)  
Rev Henry B Maibusch (Deceased 2019)  
Father Melvin Michalski (Deceased 2018)  
Sister Mary Honora Stacy (Deceased 2010)  
Sister Mary Celine Stein (Deceased 2020)  
Sister Phyllis Vater (Deceased 2015)  
Sister Lucy (Luke) Windolph (Deceased 2014)  
 
GUESTS
Charles Geb (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Pietluck (Deceased 2019)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.