In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


 
CLASSMATES

2019
Albert Aiello (Class Of 1964)  
Charles Anderson (Class Of 1962)  
Mary Pat Andrea (Class Of 1968)  
Donald Becker (Class Of 1959)  
Carol Bernacchi (Nesgood) (Class Of 1961)  
Patricia Brown (Weed) (Class Of 1964)  
Kathleen Budzinski (Streich) (Class Of 1968)  
Charles Defrang (Class Of 1966)  
Mary Fulmer (Rizzo) (Class Of 1962)  
Michael Galley (Class Of 1969)  
Joseph Goetluck (Class Of 1962)  
Lucille Guerrucci (Lafayette) (Class Of 1958)  
Frances Haebig (Gregory) (Class Of 1963)  
David Heyden (Class Of 1961)  
Joann Infusino (Lorenzo) (Class Of 1964)  
Patricia Jacyna (Moczulewski) (Class Of 1962)  
James Langer (Class Of 1968)  
Bernard Lichter (Class Of 1960)  
Gerald Mars (Class Of 1965)  
Joseph Mashuda (Class Of 1962)  
Frank Matrise, Jr. (Class Of 1984)  
Ellen McAleer (Dumke) (Class Of 1956)  
Claude Melito (Class Of 1968)  
John Mich (Class Of 1964)  
Joan Rack (Class Of 1956)  
Mary-Jo Renzoni (Class Of 1964)  
Michael Rizzo (Class Of 1970)  
Timothy Ronzia (Class Of 1980)  
John Schmidt (Class Of 1974)  
James Schmitz (Class Of 1961)  
James Seifert (Class Of 1967)  
Joan Spieker (Wojciechowski) (Class Of 1971)  
Dorothy Weber (Cable) (Class Of 1954)  
Ronald Wojtak (Class Of 1973)  
Patricia Wood (Hartnell) (Class Of 1960)  

2018
Catherine Adamson (Class Of 1990)  
Rochelle Bezotte (Whippo) (Class Of 1962)  
James Billen (Class Of 1965)  
Giles Blankley (Class Of 1968)  
Terry Ann Bostetter (Class Of 1967)  
Wayne Bushonville (Class Of 1967)  
Margaret Conway (Sepanski) (Class Of 1965)  
Kevin Corrigall (Class Of 1973)  
William Crist (Class Of 1972)  
Rita Cucunato (Garnero) (Class Of 1965)  
William Doherty (Class Of 1955)  
Craig Erickson (Class Of 1981)  
Robert Fish (Class Of 1963)  
Ann Flatley (Class Of 1964)  
Victoria Fliess (Browning) (Class Of 1970)  
Barbara Frederick (Jackson) (Class Of 1964)
Claire Fredericksen (Class Of 1963)  
Michael Glembocki (Class Of 1969)  
Margaret Grasser (Class Of 1954)
James Hebert (Class Of 1965)  
Sidney Heidersdorf (Class Of 1954)  
Patricia Heller (Bleil) (Class Of 1970)  
Janet Holly (Hackler) (Class Of 1963)  
Thomas Kaufman (Class Of 1962)  
Teresa Kelleher (Baltes) (Class Of 1968)  
Peter Lichter (Class Of 1963)  
Paul Lulewicz (Class Of 1977)  
Bruce Mahone (Class Of 1970)  
Joseph Miks (Class Of 1964)  
Paula Mitchell (Axtell) (Class Of 1962)  
Tina Niesen (Buchanan) (Class Of 1982)  
Michael Petersen (Class Of 1965)  
William Principe (Class Of 1965)  
Shirley Ricker (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Rosmann (Class Of 1955)  
Maryanna Sadowski (Mierzwa) (Class Of 1959)
Toby Schlenker (Class Of 1980)  
Ralph Schmickel (Class Of 1967)  
Richard Schmidt (Class Of 1959)  
Susan Seiberlich (Maslowski) (Class Of 1964)  
William Shulski (Class Of 1961)  
Stanley Sielski (Class Of 1971)  
Therese Skau (Class Of 1970)  
Nancy Szarfinski (Guckenberger) (Class Of 1964)  
James Tenuta (Class Of 1965)  
David Vagnoni (Class Of 1965)  
Richard Vignieri (Class Of 1972)  
Kay Wallen (Class Of 1970)  
Alice Whiteford (Anderson) (Class Of 1963)  

2017
Ralph Cable (Class Of 1956)  
Albert Cairo (Class Of 1961)  
Michael Cairo (Class Of 1955)  
Alfred John "Aj" Capelli (Class Of 1967)  
Jeanne DeFurio (Whitehouse) (Class Of 1959)  
Donald Desnoyers (Class Of 1966)  
George Fox (Class Of 1959)  
Kathleen Gaffney (Nighbert) (Class Of 1963)  
Denise Greno (Rausch) (Class Of 1971)  
Patricia Gruber (Gribben) (Class Of 1973)  
Joan Hammond (Whipp) (Class Of 1963)  
Christine Hartnell (Stewart) (Class Of 1965)  
Peter Herr (Class Of 1967)  
John Hessefort (Class Of 1956)  
Amber Hughes (Reinke) (Class Of 1968)  
Darlene Jaffe (Sandberg) (Class Of 1966)  
Brian Kapitan (Class Of 1978)  
Frederick Kappus (Class Of 1961)  
John Kappus (Class Of 1967)  
James Kasalajtis (Class Of 1969)  
Donald Kleinschmidt (Class Of 1953)  
Daniel Koessl (Class Of 1972)  
Barbara LeWand (Plecha) (Class Of 1963)  
Patricia Luckas (Barber) (Class Of 1955)  
Kathleen Ludwig (Class Of 1966)  
Glenn Maihofer (Class Of 1955)  
Donald Martin (Class Of 1965)  
Thomas Mercier (Class Of 1981)  
Raymond Mielniczek (Class Of 1968)  
Cynthia Miller (Safransky) (Class Of 1968)  
Brett Morrow (Class Of 2013)  
John O'Leksy (Class Of 1982)  
Darlene Orth (Anderson) (Class Of 1964)  
Kathleen Orth (Class Of 1956)  
Peter Petrouske (Class Of 1954)  
Mary Pobar (Finnigan) (Class Of 1961)  
Charles Portilia (Class Of 1979)  
Jean Robillard (Englund) (Class Of 1961)  
Karl Sieger (Class Of 1956)  
Penny Smith (Class Of 1969)  
Cynthia Stokman (Galvan) (Class Of 1979)  
John Sturycz (Class Of 1962)  
Janet Tabili (Splitek) (Class Of 1973)  
Mary Ann Wade (Class Of 1965)  
Catherine Wilson (Hagen) (Class Of 1965)  
Richard Wilson (Class Of 1962)  

2016
Daniel Alfredson (Class Of 1964)  
Jack Baldwin (Class Of 2016)  
Kathleen Bambrough (Matoska) (Class Of 1980)  
Alice Bode (Herston) (Class Of 1966)  
Thomas Bonell (Class Of 1962)  
Nancy Carney (Hole) (Class Of 1955)  
Michael Dolnik (Class Of 1970)  
Judith Dosemagen (Paquette) (Class Of 1968)  
Janet Drissel (Hamilton) (Class Of 1956)  
Shirley Fox (Regner) (Class Of 1964)  
John Grno (Class Of 1963)  
Phyllis Hanrahan (Dizzonne) (Class Of 1964)  
Rick Hebert (Class Of 1964)  
Thomas Higgins (Class Of 1978)  
Mary Hildebrandt (Petersen) (Class Of 1964)  
Michael Hughes (Class Of 1965)  
Thomas Joerndt (Class Of 1960)  
Kenneth Kisieleski (Class Of 1957)  
Kathryne Kocol (Rolbiecki) (Class Of 1955)  
David Krout (Class Of 1968)  
Alan Labanow (Class Of 1965)  
Gerald Lain (Class Of 1964)  
Marilyn Leffelman (Stolp) (Class Of 1956)  
Marion Lesko (Larney) (Class Of 1961)  
Jeanne Nation (Borske) (Class Of 1965)  
William Nowell (Class Of 1966)  
Eric Olson (Class Of 1966)  
Thomas Peltier (Class Of 1955)  
Nancy Petry (Burnett) (Class Of 1960)  
John Refieuna (Class Of 1965)  
John Leon Regner (Class Of 1961)  
Charles Robillard (Class Of 1967)  
Roger Rozinski (Class Of 1969)  
Roger Schmitz (Class Of 1959)  
Stacy Selenak (Class Of 1985)  
James Seliga (Class Of 1968)  
Barbara Sieger (Class Of 1960)  
D. James Slagoski (Class Of 1958)  
Robert Sponenburg (Class Of 1965)  
Michael Stella (Class Of 1962)  
Jane Stowe (Robinson) (Class Of 1960)  
Daniel Sward (Class Of 1978)  
Robert Tapley (Class Of 1967)  
Karen Tunkieicz (Kammerzelt) (Class Of 1975)  
Carolyn Venskus (Miller) (Class Of 1959)  
Darrell Viola (Class Of 1968)  
Joanne Winik (Class Of 1957)  
Todd Young (Class Of 1972)  

2015
James Adamson (Class Of 1953)  
Kathleen Bruch (Thomas) (Class Of 1970)  
John Burhani (Class Of 1983)  
Darryl Carr (Class Of 1983)  
Michael Chatilovicz (Class Of 1969)  
Judith Conforti (DelFrate) (Class Of 1961)  
Bruce Cook (Class Of 1967)  
Mitzi Cox (Waehner) (Class Of 1960)  
Beth Crucianelli (Wolfe) (Class Of 1981)  
Susan Cullen (Class Of 1982)  
Nancy Elsen (Kewenig) (Class Of 1964)  
Mark Fredericksen (Class Of 1957)  
Daniel Galley (Class Of 1961)  
Jeanne Greb (Schmitz) (Class Of 1965)  
Herbert "John" Gross (Class Of 1967)  
Michael Harmuth (Class Of 1957)
Robert Isetts (Class Of 1979)  
Laura Kehrer (Emileane) (Class Of 1971)  
Terry Robert Kolakowski (Class Of 1975)  
Robert Kolmos (Class Of 1961)  
Margaret Matoska (Class Of 1967)  
Jacqueline McCarthy (Pulera) (Class Of 1955)  
Catherine Rochau (Class Of 1967)  
Rita Ruffolo (Adamson) (Class Of 1956)  
Mary Sanders Raymond (Arndt) (Class Of 1956)  
Mary Schulte (Davidson) (Class Of 1961)  
Mary Lynn Schulte (Ryan) (Class Of 1958)  
Patricia Sepanski (Bain) (Class Of 1958)  
Glenn Sevick (Class Of 1969)  
John Skirmuntas (Class Of 1965)  
Lewis Stella (Class Of 1964)  
Charles P. Stone (Class Of 1958)  
Ruth Stukel (Heabler) (Class Of 1954)  
Frederick Thielen (Class Of 1963)  
Thomas Valeo (Class Of 1967)  
Robert Wade (Class Of 1966)  
Helen Zongolowicz (Class Of 1954)  

2014
Alice Arneson (Schmidt) (Class Of 1967)  
Arlene Barca (Andersen) (Class Of 1959)  
David G. Bonell (Class Of 1967)  
David Eisenhauer (Class Of 1965)  
John Forchette (Class Of 1972)  
Donald Frederick (Class Of 1955)  
Judith Greno (Class Of 1965)  
Mary Hammond (Iber) (Class Of 1967)  
Terence Harte (Class Of 1967)  
Jane Henderleiter (Frome) (Class Of 1962)  
Gerald Hensgen (Class Of 1954)  
Robert Houghton (Class Of 1982)  
Kathleen Hughes (Murry) (Class Of 1974)  
Kenneth Kenaga (Class Of 1966)  
Gerald Krajnak (Class Of 1960)  
Eugene LaMacchia (Class Of 1953)  
Raymond Larsen (Class Of 1968)  
Robert Marcinkus (Class Of 1968)  
Geraldine McAleer (Kapplehoff) (Class Of 1962)  
Rick Perrine (Class Of 1972)  
Ronald Regis (Class Of 1974)  
Thomas Regner (Class Of 1963)  
Patricia Robleski (Jurgens) (Class Of 1967)  
Nancy Schmidt (Kaye) (Class Of 1961)  
Kenneth Schneider (Class Of 1964)  
Anne Schumacher (Swaim) (Class Of 1974)  
Donna Thomas (Class Of 1973)  
Walter Van Beckum (Class Of 1969)  
Floyd Ventura (Class Of 1964)  
Sandra Wallos (Ravera) (Class Of 1966)  
Carole Wiberg (Metallo) (Class Of 1962)  
Joanne Wiberg (Scuglik) (Class Of 1972)  
Bonnie Zierk (Kruse) (Class Of 1961)  
Charlene Zuchowski (George) (Class Of 1972)  

2013
Bonny Anderson (Becker) (Class Of 1959)  
Silvio Balsano (Class Of 1959)  
Patricia Barrett (Murray) (Class Of 1961)  
Diane Blank (Koprovic) (Class Of 1962)  
Douglas Bruch (Class Of 1968)  
Clifford Cantwell (Class Of 1959)  
John Cantwell (Class Of 1981)  
Richard Chiappetta (Class Of 1962)  
Mary Louise Cox (Class Of 1958)  
Elsie Jean Diedrich (Prostko) (Class Of 1954)  
Donna Drexler (Mellen) (Class Of 1956)  
Patricia Eils (Flores) (Class Of 1970)  
Leslie Fedyzkowski (Class Of 1969)  
Charlotte Gallo (Sepanski) (Class Of 1959)  
Janet Gatti (Klemaseski) (Class Of 1965)  
Thomas Greno (Class Of 1972)  
Jane Heller (Whyte) (Class Of 1962)  
Gerald Hornacek (Class Of 1957)  
Judith Kappus (Bradley) (Class Of 1964)  
Jan Kieliszewski (Class Of 1965)  
John Latham (Class Of 1966)  
Carol Pacetti (Class Of 1965)  
Barbara Peltz (Class Of 1966)  
Robert Pfarr (Class Of 1966)  
Joseph Pfeiffer (Class Of 1959)  
James Quinn (Class Of 1964)  
Dennis Rosenbaum (Class Of 1977)  
Joel Santos (Class Of 1980)  
Christopher Schend (Class Of 1983)  
Janet Schmitz (Stack) (Class Of 1967)  
Loretta Seianas (Scheinkoenig) (Class Of 1964)  
William Sturino (Class Of 1973)  
Maria Trotti (Benavides) (Class Of 1970)  
Kathleen Tully (Jungenberg) (Class Of 1964)  
Dorothy Volpentesta (Anderson) (Class Of 1962)  
James Walkush (Class Of 1958)  

2012
Kathleen Badgerow (Murphy) (Class Of 1961)  
Diane Bain (Willems) (Class Of 1967)  
Edward Bohat (Class Of 1965)  
Anthony Caruso (Class Of 1972)  
Anthony Castellano (Class Of 1975)  
David Chiappetta (Class Of 1977)  
Dennis DeLoria (Class Of 1959)  
Maureen Dieck (Linde) (Class Of 1967)  
Judith Dutcher (Przybylski) (Class Of 1962)  
Brad Evans (Class Of 1993)  
Osvaldo Fernandez (Class Of 1980)  
Thomas Herrmann (Class Of 1963)  
Robert Kaufman (Class Of 1967)  
Allen Kelps (Class Of 1961)  
Daniel Kexel (Class Of 1963)  
James Klotz (Class Of 1956)  
William Kovacs (Class Of 1965)  
Linda Leitzen (Class Of 1961)  
Marie Matrise (Class Of 1985)  
JoNelle Navin (Gerardo) (Class Of 1954)  
Larry Neckar (Class Of 1967)  
Marlene Odegaard (Thomas) (Class Of 1966)  
Herbert Pias (Class Of 1965)  
Jean Prybylski (Roderick) (Class Of 1968)  
Bonnie Robsel (Lester) (Class Of 1968)  
Kathryn Ruffolo (Sereno) (Class Of 1967)  
Dennis Saulys (Class Of 1964)  
Robert Schuch (Class Of 1967)  
Richard Scuglik (Class Of 1967)  
Joan Venskus (Johanowicz) (Class Of 1956)  

2011
Edward Block (Class Of 1964)  
Suzanne Bower (Class Of 1968)  
Robert Brehm (Class Of 1959)  
John Brotcke (Class Of 1960)  
Anthony Caputo (Class Of 1964)  
Barbara Chromik (Class Of 1968)  
Timothy Cumiskey (Class Of 1962)  
Dennis DeBartelo (Class Of 1967)  
Anthony DeSantis (Class Of 1970)  
Alfred Giovanelli (Class Of 1962)  
Linda Gray (Class Of 1972)  
Lawrence Hall (Class Of 1961)  
Margaret Jacyna (Richardson) (Class Of 1965)  
John Klein (Class Of 1969)  
Shirley Kohout (Workman) (Class Of 1966)  
Rochelle “Rocky” Kriese (Antes) (Class Of 1964)  
Jo Ann Kroll (Paulsen) (Class Of 1968)  
Christopher Landre (Class Of 1968)  
Annette Machaud (Class Of 1962)  
Charles Matteucci (Class Of 1969)  
Christopher May (Class Of 1977)  
Susan Miholic (Cox) (Class Of 1963)  
Patricia Mink (Palmas) (Class Of 1958)  
Michael Monteen (Class Of 1970)  
Paul Niccolai (Class Of 1972)  
Michael Niles (Class Of 1970)  
Leon Rack (Class Of 1962)  
David Robinson (Class Of 2001)  
Mary Beth Rozanas (Stevens) (Class Of 1982)  
Patricia Schultz (Class Of 1958)  
Gary Sentieri (Class Of 1961)  
Hedy Sliteris (Milass) (Class Of 1962)  
Donna M. Vanderfin (Johnson) (Class Of 1965)  
Anita Ventura (LaMacchia) (Class Of 1955)  
Ronald Voight (Class Of 1959)  
Barry Zoromsky (Class Of 1962)  

2010
Thomas Althaus (Class Of 1969)  
Barbara Connelly (Class Of 1961)  
Joan DeFrang (Marciniak) (Class Of 1972)  
Barbara England (Bryant) (Class Of 1978)  
Frank Farrell (Class Of 1961)  
James Fonk (Class Of 1965)  
James Haag (Class Of 1965)  
Veronica Haebler (Class Of 1963)  
Teresa Johnsen (Class Of 1959)  
Jill Kaiser (Class Of 1983)  
Thomas Kaminski (Class Of 1967)  
Marie Mattioli (Class Of 1963)  
Michael Michelson (Class Of 1984)  
Lucille Moretti (Richer) (Class Of 1960)  
David Petit (Class Of 1972)  
Carol Presterl (Cairo) (Class Of 1957)  
Adam Richards (Class Of 1988)  
Scott Sterelczyk (Class Of 1971)  
Christopher Stuart (Class Of 2002)  
Leo Tatro (Class Of 1954)  
Lawrence Titus (Class Of 1968)  
Charles Ward (Class Of 1974)  
Scott Young (Class Of 1971)  

2009
Stephen Bobusch (Class Of 1962)  
Kathryn Calchera (Madsen) (Class Of 1961)  
Robert Clark (Class Of 1960)
Maribeth Ghislain (Kennedy) (Class Of 1985)  
Patricia Kollman (Kammer) (Class Of 1957)
Michael Kolowski (Class Of 1958)  
Robert Kriederman (Class Of 1961)  
Diane Lawler (Schoolman) (Class Of 1968)  
Ralph Luciani (Class Of 1963)  
Carol Matera (Rovik) (Class Of 1961)  
Patricia Matteucci (Moyed) (Class Of 1955)  
Theresa Matusek (Blewett Delaney) (Class Of 1966)  
Dolores McGrath (Barnett) (Class Of 1961)  
Michael Merten (Class Of 1986)  
Daniel Murray (Class Of 1965)  
Daniel Ostby (Class Of 2002)  
Charlene Padula (Walton) (Class Of 1953)  
James Pavlik (Class Of 1964)  
Francis Przlomski (Class Of 1953)  
John Salata (Class Of 1985)  
Joan Schmitz (Pfeifer) (Class Of 1969)  
Brian Smaniotto (Class Of 1978)  
Kenneth Winik (Class Of 1965)  
Sandra Witkauskis (Istvanek) (Class Of 1960)  

2008
Gregory Benisch (Class Of 1964)  
Thomas Bong (Class Of 1972)  
Peter Brumm (Class Of 1981)  
Linda Caldwell (Predny) (Class Of 1965)  
Sandra Chandler-Fontaine (Morrow) (Class Of 1964)  
Mary Conrad (Rizzo) (Class Of 1961)  
Loretta Forgianni (Polentini) (Class Of 1961)  
Timothy Gerou (Class Of 1968)  
John Glembocki (Class Of 1959)  
William Hessefort (Class Of 1968)  
Frank Keefer (Class Of 1965)  
Ronald Kollman (Class Of 1953)  
Linda Lawell (Johnson) (Class Of 1973)  
Stephen LeMere (Class Of 1964)  
Lisa Lento (Schabel) (Class Of 1983)  
Mary Anne Neiderkorn (Gerlach) (Class Of 1964)  
Robert Oglesby (Class Of 1965)  
Neil Pietrangeli (Class Of 1961)  
Rebecca Saldana (Class Of 1969)  
Mary Schultz (Nelson) (Class Of 1979)  
Susan Spice (Robillard) (Class Of 1965)  
Carol Tristano (Schaefer) (Class Of 1964)  
Angela Valeri (Stansbury) (Class Of 1966)  

2007
Thomas Alfredson (Class Of 1970)
Jane Andrea (Bruss) (Class Of 1973)  
William J. Arneson (Class Of 1972)  
Thomas Darre (Class Of 1977)  
Francine Doksus (Curtis) (Class Of 1964)  
Charles Karabetsos (Class Of 1973)  
Fredrick Kramzar (Class Of 1965)  
Patrick McGonegle (Class Of 1965)  
Marie Moddes (Corwine) (Class Of 1968)  
Janice Neumann (Klawes) (Class Of 1964)  
Timothy Onosko (Class Of 1965)  
Donald Roman (Class Of 1969)  
Michael Schroeder (Class Of 1961)
James Swanson (Class Of 1992)  
Kathleen Tenuta (Rasmus) (Class Of 1968)  
James Zimmerman (Class Of 1959)  

2006
Michael Beales (Class Of 1976)  
Christine Borland (Ryshkus) (Class Of 1966)  
John Dosemagen (Class Of 1961)  
Thomas Finkler (Class Of 1966)  
William Galdonik (Class Of 1969)  
Karen Greno (Malsch) (Class Of 1965)  
Jeffrey Jornt (Class Of 1964)
John Junas (Class Of 1964)  
Leila Mercado (Class Of 1981)  
Arthur Morin (Class Of 1965)  
Arlene Petroski (Peters) (Class Of 1969)  
Robert Rolbiecki (Class Of 1954)
Mary Ann Sadowski (Class Of 1959)  
Anthony Scuglik (Class Of 1974)  
Kenneth Sniatynski (Class Of 1959)  
Dawn Sweeney (Spadaro) (Class Of 1981)  
Peter Turk (Class Of 1979)  
Nancy Witt (Norelli) (Class Of 1965)  

2005
Kenneth Corradini (Class Of 1965)  
Kim Corrigall (Class Of 1973)  
Carolyn Decesaro (Class Of 1969)  
Raymond Elfering (Class Of 1967)  
Joan Engstrom (Margita) (Class Of 1959)  
Avon Gassittie (Eckhart) (Class Of 1965)  
Sandra Gleason (Class Of 1969)  
Dennis Graves (Class Of 1968)  
Mary Haas (Schultz) (Class Of 1964)  
James Hunt (Class Of 1965)  
Mark Isetts (Class Of 1975)  
Suzanne Jeannot (Matye) (Class Of 1966)  
Margaret Keckeisen (Lindemann) (Class Of 1968)  
James Madura (Class Of 1966)
James McGovern (Class Of 1968)  
Frank Niccolai (Class Of 1968)  
Thomas Nield (Class Of 1954)
James Ochsner (Class Of 1987)  
Carl Schuch (Class Of 1965)  
Mary Linda Winter (McDonough) (Class Of 1965)  

2004
Dreux Beaulier (Class Of 1984)  
Michael F Behling (Class Of 1967)  
Janice Dorau (Fonk) (Class Of 1955)  
Joyce Drndak (Class Of 1962)  
John Dunn (Class Of 1983)  
Colleen Farrell (Perri) (Class Of 1954)
Kathleen Heinzman (Amo) (Class Of 1965)  
Edward Host (Class Of 1967)  
Jerry Keller (Class Of 1968)  
Timothy Lichter (Class Of 1966)  
Kelley Loef (Nielsen) (Class Of 1969)  
Rita McAleer (Misch) (Class Of 1965)  
Frederick Milloy (Class Of 1965)  
Suzanne Ruffalo (Gaffney) (Class Of 1967)  
Charles Zarletti (Class Of 1963)  

2003
Michael Asta (Class Of 1968)  
Anita Baumgarten (Deitenbach) (Class Of 1964)  
Bradford Bisciglia (Class Of 1971)  
Michael Covelli (Class Of 1984)  
James Galley (Class Of 1953)  
Diane Hart (Mares) (Class Of 1960)
Gregory Johnston (Class Of 1966)  
James Krifka (Class Of 1966)  
Evelyn Madura (Bigsby) (Class Of 1963)  
Patricia Radigan (Brophy) (Class Of 1960)  
Dean Randall (Class Of 1967)  
Robert Rutkowski (Class Of 1967)  
Richard Sacco (Class Of 1964)  
Robert Wawiorka (Class Of 1963)  
Rita Woodbury (Sevick) (Class Of 1957)  

2002
Mary Aragona (Collins) (Class Of 1965)  
Therese M. Baker (Class Of 1968)  
Carol Doherty (Gonnering) (Class Of 1961)  
Margaret Duczak (Horton) (Class Of 1977)  
Lynn Fredericksen (Class Of 1961)  
Margaret Hennes (Class Of 1968)  
Richard Kamieniecki (Class Of 1979)  
Anita Kawka (Stefani) (Class Of 1981)  
Thomas Moddes (Class Of 1965)  
Lynne Petersen (Gray) (Class Of 1965)  
Charles Pfeiffer (Class Of 1966)  
Dana Spencer (Martino) (Class Of 1981)  
Patricia Vernezze (Mercier-Gross) (Class Of 1968)  
Mary Werve (Class Of 1972)  
William Wortley (Class Of 1965)  

2001
David Arneson (Class Of 1980)  
Robert Bloner (Class Of 1964)  
Timothy Monteen (Class Of 1966)  
Douglas Schmitz (Class Of 1965)  
Gail Schmitz (Kelly) (Class Of 1961)  
Frank Stella (Class Of 1965)  
Kenneth Tolstyga (Class Of 1969)  
Gina Trecroci (Chun) (Class Of 1968)  

2000
Roland Allen (Class Of 1963)  
Lois Blankley (Houk) (Class Of 1962)  
F. Michael Brick (Class Of 1969)  
George Chromik (Class Of 1967)  
Clare Fitzgerald (Lucareli) (Class Of 1965)  
Marlene Flesia (Martino) (Class Of 1958)
Nancy Halverson (Portilia) (Class Of 1972)
Linda Heyden (Class Of 1958)
Sue Ellen Johnson (Vos) (Class Of 1965)  
Therese Miller (Didier) (Class Of 1967)  
Robert Stoger (Class Of 1958)  
Lynda Woodliff (Matelski) (Class Of 1983)

1999
Constance Allen (Babich) (Class Of 1963)  
Stanley Balinsky (Class Of 1966)
Stanley A. Borden (Class Of 1967)  
Ronald Deinhammer (Class Of 1965)  
Mary Galdonik (Cobb) (Class Of 1967)  
Samuel Iaquinta (Class Of 1966)  
Frederick Loizzo (Class Of 1965)  
Harold Mogensen (Class Of 1953)  
Thomas Paradise (Class Of 1969)  
Bernard Peltier (Class Of 1958)
James Ventura (Class Of 1968)  
Mark Whiteside (Class Of 1960)  
Michael P. Wojcehowicz (Class Of 1967)  

1998
Richard Belleau (Class Of 1960)  
Roxanne Corradini (Schilling) (Class Of 1959)  
Ronald Dorau (Class Of 1959)  
Robert Galley (Class Of 1965)  
Thomas Grabowski (Class Of 1965)  
Orlando Infusino (Class Of 1962)
Marilyn Mich (Ladwig) (Class Of 1966)  
Barbara Ruberg (Coleman) (Class Of 1965)  
Darlene Yeugelowitz (Class Of 1993)  

1997
Michael T. Barrett (Class Of 1967)  
Robert Dobson (Class Of 1961)  
Dennis Kalberg (Class Of 1966)
Louis Larsen (Class Of 1965)  
George Peters (Class Of 1965)  
Mary Ellen Schwichtenberg (Johnson) (Class Of 1958)

1996
Thomas Kohout (Class Of 1969)  
Arthur Llanas (Class Of 1971)  
Stanley Lulewicz (Class Of 1959)  
Bruce Seidemann (Class Of 1970)  
Judith Sniatynski (Class Of 1958)
Donald Wawiorka (Class Of 1961)  

1995
Barbara Bahr (Hoey) (Class Of 1957)  
Donald Matteucci (Class Of 1958)

1994
Louise Burgett (Class Of 1973)  
John Gillespie (Class Of 1966)  
Valeria Haas (Rash) (Class Of 1969)  
Dianna Haber (Rutkowski) (Class Of 1967)  
Julie Ruetz (Van Boven) (Class Of 1968)  
Michael Tures (Class Of 1979)  
Michael Zeyen (Class Of 1963)  

1993
Kathryn Bougneit (McCormick) (Class Of 1966)  
John Bruzas (Class Of 1960)  
Dominic Forgianni (Class Of 1963)
Peter Francois (Class Of 1986)  
Kathleen Kaufmann (Class Of 1967)  
Jane Ruffolo (Class Of 1971)  

1992
Nancy Jeanne Barnhill (Class Of 1978)
Richard Celnar (Class Of 1966)  
Henry Heinisch (Class Of 1969)  
Kathleen Keck (Wayne) (Class Of 1970)  
Charles Neumann (Class Of 1978)  
Sandra Reau (Madsen) (Class Of 1969)  
Arthur Supernaw (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Swadish (Class Of 1967)  
Rae Ann Wood (Class Of 1963)  

1991
Gerald Beine (Class Of 1960)  
Robert Borchardt (Class Of 1969)  
Carol Bowman (Morzfeld) (Class Of 1958)
Lyle Eggers (Class Of 1964)  
Carol Garofalo (Schwaiger) (Class Of 1965)  
Catherine Lichter (Chovan) (Class Of 1966)
Timothy O'Hare (Class Of 1965)  
Francesco "Frank" Passarelli (Class Of 1985)
Rita Volpentesta (Class Of 1979)  

1990
Keith Bodven (Class Of 1965)  
Rosalyn Gladney (Colley) (Class Of 1969)  
Keith Kenaga (Class Of 1971)  
Dean Patterson (Class Of 1963)  
Sister Kathleen Rhey (Class Of 1959)  

1989
James Burgett (Class Of 1965)  
Eileen Gbur (Cleveringa) (Class Of 1966)
Willard Hubert (Class Of 1964)  
Sandra Salituro (Torgerson) (Class Of 1966)  
Philip Shierk (Class Of 1964)  
Thomas Sieger (Class Of 1958)

1988
Michael Barnhill (Class Of 1968)  
Ronald Lia (Class Of 1959)  
Diann Michaud (Class Of 1959)  
Thomas Reeder (Class Of 1964)  
Thomas Sorensen (Class Of 1968)  

1987
James Marshall (Class Of 1965)  
Lee Neckar (Class Of 1965)  
Dawn Wilson (Ade) (Class Of 1967)  

1986
Michael Adamson (Class Of 1984)  
James Kausalik (Class Of 1964)  
Richard Lundgren (Class Of 1983)
Mark A. Wojcehowicz (Class Of 1967)  

1985
Lana Frasheski (Langer) (Class Of 1968)  
Sandra Gotsche (Class Of 1965)  
Steven Zohlen (Class Of 1969)  

1983
Richard Brau (Class Of 1966)
Mary Schumacher (Class Of 1965)  
Richard Skau (Class Of 1976)  
Mary Williams (Kramer) (Class Of 1958)

1982
Audrey Fliess (Class Of 1980)  
Richard Ratelis (Class Of 1969)  
Thomas Schmitt (Class Of 1965)  
Lori Teunas (Class Of 1980)  

1981
Judith Maegaard (Perona) (Class Of 1966)  

1980
Carol Carlson (Smith) (Class Of 1960)  
Charles Drasler (Class Of 1961)  
William Fonk (Class Of 1972)  
Christine Suchogorski (Greco) (Class Of 1966)

1979
Eileen Riley (Class Of 1965)  

1977
Robert Kasalajtis (Class Of 1966)

1976
David Knotek (Class Of 1974)
David Kreuser (Class Of 1968)  
Andrew Rieschl (Class Of 1971)  
Mary Ann Tennessen (Kreger) (Class Of 1967)  
Susan Zimmanck (Zimmanck) (Class Of 1965)  

1975
James Doherty (Class Of 1962)  
Terrence Marrone (Class Of 1965)  
Edward Mich (Class Of 1955)  
James Zeihen (Class Of 1969)  

1973
Michael Dinan (Class Of 1967)  

1972
Martin Bernacchi (Class Of 1965)  
Diane Borkenhagen (McQuestion) (Class Of 1958)

1971
Floyd Bose (Class Of 1966)  
Rita Patitucci (Class Of 1967)  
Linda St John (Duczak) (Class Of 1968)  

1970
James Baumgartner (Class Of 1966)  

1969
Thomas Greenwald (Class Of 1958)
Lawrence Luciani (Class Of 1968)  

1968
Gerald Anderson (Class Of 1965)  
Joseph Greenwald (Class Of 1963)  
Ann Marie Heibl (Class Of 1967)  

1967
David Arb (Class Of 1970)
Thomas Bisciglia (Class Of 1969)  
Andy Gajdos (Class Of 1967)  
Margaret Harrington (Class Of 1970)
Joel Matusek (Class Of 1964)  
Daniel Patrick (Class Of 1965)  

1966
Diann Halker (Class Of 1965)  
Steven Le Tart (Class Of 1967)  
Margaret Lichter (Feest) (Class Of 1963)  

1965
Helen Bartol (Class Of 1962)  

1959
John Blazek (Class Of 1959)  
Jerome Hinds (Class Of 1959)

1957
Joseph Parise (Class Of 1958)

1955
Robert Luckas (Class Of 1959)

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Carol Aiello (Class Of 1961)
David Anderson (Class Of 1961)
Michael Andreucci (Class Of 1978)
Lawrence Arentz (Class Of 1957)
Paul Arneson (Class Of 1978)
John Baker (Class Of 1964)
Mary Baron (Class Of 1975)
Timothy Betchel (Class Of 1963)
Michelle Biehn (Class Of 1989)
Bonita Bonnie Bobusch (Neitzel) (Class Of 1963)
Patricia Boris (Kozakowski) (Class Of 1956)
Mary Ann Bornhuetter (Class Of 1956)
Marilyn Bronoske (Weddel) (Class Of 1954)
Thomas Brummel (Class Of 1978)
Patricia Busche (Kretschmer) (Class Of 1964)
Marion Chamberlain (Dainko) (Class Of 1960)
Richard M. Chiappetta (Class Of 1971)
Rona Christensen (Class Of 1976)
Victoria Collins (Junas) (Class Of 1960)
Francis Curtiss (Class Of 1955)
Patricia Delaat (Chartier) (Class Of 1957)
Susan Diel (Lippert) (Class Of 1962)
John Dietmeyer (Class Of 1964)
Iris Doane (Greenwald) (Class Of 1957)
Eugene Doyle (Class Of 1955)
Rudolph Drexler (Class Of 1961)
Vitold Duda (Class Of 1956)
Julie Duncan (Class Of 1974)
Sharon Dunford (Pabst) (Class Of 1964)
James Easton (Class Of 1963)
Dorothy Engels (Dorau) (Class Of 1957)
Mary Englert (Defurio) (Class Of 1960)
James Falcon (Class Of 1964)
Samuel Fasulo (Class Of 1960)
Daniel Ferkin (Class Of 1962)
Ronald Filippelli (Class Of 1961)
Ronald Fonk (Class Of 1974)
Marie Freund (Blankley) (Class Of 1962)
Jackie Funk (Class Of 1984)
Mary Gadler (Megow) (Class Of 1958)
Thomas Gawloski (Class Of 1960)
Dennis George (Class Of 1964)
Donald George (Class Of 1954)
Ernest Getschman (Class Of 1973)
Virginia Godlewski (Class Of 1970)
William Green (Class Of 1960)
Virginia Hammel (Abston) (Class Of 1961)
Robert Hannan (Class Of 1961)
Michael Hanrahan (Class Of 1961)
Richard Hartl (Class Of 1957)
William Hartman (Class Of 1961)
Robert Hayes (Class Of 1996)
Rosemary Herrman (Sepanski) (Class Of 1964)
"Barrie" Barbara Higgins (Gassaway) (Class Of 1964)  
Jim Hill (Class Of 1960)
James Hinds (Class Of 1962)
Joanne Hinz (Henneman) (Class Of 1957)
Mary Hoffman (Kennedy) (Class Of 1957)
Mark Holzer (Class Of 1977)
Kathleen Hunt (Dodge) (Class Of 1964)
Michael Hyland (Class Of 1961)
John Ide (Class Of 1953)
John Jantzen (Class Of 1954)
James Johnson (Class Of 1962)
Randolph Johnson (Class Of 1970)
Richard Johnson (Class Of 1955)
Robert Johnson (Class Of 1957)
Rosemary Kaczmarek (Rossa) (Class Of 1962)
Chalrei Kehl-Lipske (Kehl) (Class Of 1963)
James Kelsey (Class Of 1966)
John Kennedy (Class Of 1953)
Helen Ketchum (Class Of 1963)
David Koenig (Class Of 1957)
Edward Koos (Class Of 1961)
Eugene Korkus (Class Of 1970)  
Keith Kosloski (Class Of 1961)
Mark Krzaczynski (Class Of 1987)
Joan Kunz (Milkent) (Class Of 1955)
Patricia Langenbach (Bryant) (Class Of 1961)
Mark Lasota (Class Of 1981)
David Lattos (Class Of 1964)
Mary Leitch (Crossin) (Class Of 1963)
L. Donald Leiting (Class Of 1953)
Mary Ellen Lichter (Kirsch) (Class Of 1961)  
Mary Clare Ligh (Class Of 1972)
John Lippert (Class Of 1980)
Jimmy Llanas (Class Of 1978)
Richard Llanas (Class Of 1971)
Thomas Lonie (Class Of 1962)
John Lundberg (Class Of 1960)
Richard Marchek (Class Of 1966)
Daniel Mares (Class Of 1964)
Jane Marinelli (Hansen) (Class Of 1962)
Donald Mars (Class Of 1957)
Mary Marshall (Knutson) (Class Of 1963)
Mary Martin (Mares) (Class Of 1957)
Kathleen Massie (Ferch) (Class Of 1972)
Petronella Matranga (Nies) (Class Of 1961)
John Mauser (Class Of 1963)
Delores Mayer (Layton) (Class Of 1955)
Felix Mayer (Class Of 1964)
Sue McConnell (Becker) (Class Of 1963)
Daniel McGuire (Class Of 1963)  
Lisa McNiece (McNiece) (Class Of 1984)
Michael Meeter (Class Of 1960)
Daniel Meyers (Class Of 1953)
Lois Michels (Baron) (Class Of 1966)
Barbara Miller (Knudsen) (Class Of 1964)
James Mitchell (Class Of 1964)
Mary Mitchell (Smith) (Class Of 1966)
Linda Moddes (Marinelli) (Class Of 1963)
Robert Moehrke (Class Of 1963)
Ronald Mogensen (Class Of 1960)
Laura Morefield (Bernacchi) (Class Of 1978)
William Morelli (Class Of 1977)
Carol Morris (Class Of 1964)
Gerald Mucklin (Class Of 1971)
Craig Murawski (Class Of 1963)
Jeffrey Murdoch (Class Of 1970)
Michael Naidicz (Class Of 1978)
Joyce Neblung (Osborne) (Class Of 1954)
Teklu Nega (Class Of 1970)
Linda Nelson (Horvatin) (Class Of 1973)
Mark Niesen (Class Of 1972)
Matthew O'Connor (Class Of 1987)
Anthony O'Leksy (Class Of 1971)
Gregory Olson (Class Of 1964)
Barbara Page (Ramsby) (Class Of 1963)
Lee Palmer (Class Of 1964)
Donna Papanek (Lasky) (Class Of 1955)
Rita Paulk (Judeikas) (Class Of 1966)
David Perotto (Class Of 1966)
Thomas Perozzo (Class Of 1984)
Richard Perri (Class Of 1961)
William Phalen (Class Of 1964)
Rodney Pias (Class Of 1962)
James Placzkowski (Class Of 1972)
Diane Platt (Pullen) (Class Of 1963)
Sharon Posselt (Class Of 1963)
Vincent Pozza (Class Of 1971)
Richard Presterl (Class Of 1964)
J. Timothy Propsom (Class Of 1961)
James Prostko (Class Of 1966)
Joan Ramaska (Chandonais) (Class Of 1956)
John Rampp (Class Of 1964)  
Eileen Ramsey (Hughes) (Class Of 1957)
Paul Ratelis (Class Of 1966)
Mary Kay Raveret (Jacyna) (Class Of 1963)
Ann Marie Reindl (Class Of 1963)
William Reynolds (Class Of 1964)
Richard Rhey (Class Of 1962)
John Riccio (Class Of 1970)
James Richards (Class Of 1971)
Nadine Ritacca (Reindl) (Class Of 1966)
Carla Rohowetz (Szarafinski) (Class Of 1966)
Lawrence Romanowski (Class Of 1963)
Susan Rosenow (Polanski) (Class Of 1964)
Laurence Santilli (Class Of 1957)
Mary Anne Santiloni (Walauskia) (Class Of 1962)
Lillian Sattler (Surprise) (Class Of 1957)
Robert Schwenn (Class Of 1974)
Dolores Seliga (Ruggaber) (Class Of 1957)
Louis Sentieri (Class Of 1963)
Rita Sesto (LaMacchia) (Class Of 1956)
Timothy Seymour (Class Of 1973)
Frank Sheats (Class Of 1959)
Susan Shuckhart (Pursell) (Class Of 1963)
Sherida Singleton (Conklin) (Class Of 1966)
Timothy Skowronski (Class Of 1971)
Patricia Slagoski (Balsano) (Class Of 1955)
Mary Smith (Kondrad) (Class Of 1966)
Brian St. Germain (Class Of 1971)
Robert Stahl (Class Of 1966)
Karen Stapleton (Stapleton) (Class Of 1956)
Francis Stoddard (Hill) (Class Of 1966)
Joseph Stolfi (Class Of 1964)
Charles Stoner (Class Of 1961)
Mary Ellen Sturm (Doherty) (Class Of 1963)
Caroline Suszko (Class Of 1963)
Richard Suszko (Class Of 1960)
Marilynne Tannone (Frederick) (Class Of 1960)
Gloria Thomas (Class Of 1962)
Diane Tillack (Class Of 1971)
Louise Travanty (Class Of 1974)
Kenneth Vankammen (Class Of 1963)
Rita Verville (Bitautis) (Class Of 1964)
Sharon Verwey (Gericke) (Class Of 1966)
Christopher Vranak (Class Of 1971)  
John Vranak (Class Of 1963)
Mary Wanserski (Sieger) (Class Of 1961)
Julia Weiler (Class Of 1990)
Charles Werve (Class Of 1963)
Frances Werve (Class Of 1962)
Daniel Whiteside (Class Of 1962)
Helen Whiteside (Benuska) (Class Of 1961)
Patricia Wilke (Fay) (Class Of 1955)
David Willems (Class Of 1963)
Joseph Williams (Class Of 1956)
Kathleen Williams (Cahill) (Class Of 1961)
Marilyn Wilson (Class Of 1973)
Michael Witt (Class Of 1969)
James Wutzen (Class Of 1963)
Charles Zalewski (Class Of 1955)
Thomas Zappa (Class Of 1971)
John Zielinski (Class Of 1964)
James Zons (Class Of 1957)
 
STAFF

2019
Rev Henry B Maibusch  

2018
Sister Ruth (Orata) LaMothe
Father Melvin Michalski  

2016
Sister Felicia Blasi  
Sister Margaret Held  
John Lattner  

2015
Rev Paul Esser  
Sister Phyllis Vater  

2014
Robert Carbone  
Sister Lucy (Luke) Windolph  

2011
Sister Virginia Handrup (Theodore Marie)  

2010
Sister Mary Colman  
Sister Mary Honora Stacy  
 
GUESTS

2019
Charles Pietluck  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.